Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 01.12.2019 10:51 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 1.2 220.0
2 ITA NARDELLA Emanuele 1.3 152.0
3 USA CHAYEVSKY Kirk 1.4 150.0
4 USA HARLEY Colby 1.8 120.0
5 USA KUSHKOV Oleksandr 1.9 120.0
6 FRA LACAZE Alexandre ORLEANS CE 1.10 115.0
7 GBR MCLELLAN Rory Salle Ossian 1.11 112.0
8 TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.12 111.0
9 FRA MARUELLE Francois 23 DINARD LAMES 1.14 110.0
10 ITA CANTINI Edoardo 1.16 102.0
11 GER HEATHCOCK Colin TSG Eislingen 1.17 102.0
12 HUN TFIRST Balazs Kertvaros 1.18 98.0
13 TUR SAHLAN Bilgehan Visnelik Tenis Eskri 1.20 86.0
14 BEL PROSSE Nand FF sabre noir 1.24 70.0
15 GER GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen 1.27 60.0
16 POL KAJOR Krzysztof Palac Mlodziezy Kato 1.29 60.0
17 GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy Truro Fencing Club 1.30 59.0
18 UKR HRYHORUK Oleksandr KIEW 1.31 58.0
19 RUS SPITSYN Nikolai 1.32 54.0
20 USA WILLIAMS Nolan 1.33 54.0
21 ITA STIGLIANO Marco 1.34 53.0
22 TUR PAR Sinan PARAT RIPOST SK 1.35 53.0
23 ROU IACOB Paul CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.38 50.0
24 FRA MARTIN COURBE Victor CHARENTON 1.41 48.0
25 GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 1.42 47.0
26 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS Parcival 1.43 47.0
27 UKR LUKASHENKO Darii 1.44 45.0
28 GBR HO Ian Brentwood School FC 1.46 44.0
29 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.47 43.0
30 ROU SOVAR Marco CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.49 43.0
31 RUS GOLOVKOV Andrei 1.50 42.0
32 ITA MASTRULLO Marco 1.51 42.0
33 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc FC Tauberbischofshei 1.52 42.0
34 RUS KISIN Nikita 1.56 39.0
35 RUS SOMOV Sergey 1.57 39.0
36 ITA TOCCI Leonardo 1.58 39.0
37 GBR MYNORS George Shakespeare Swords 1.62 35.0
38 GBR CROMIE Max Truro Fencing Club 1.64 34.0
39 FRA GUYONNAUD Albin 04 PAU SECTION 1.65 33.0
40 FRA FRABOULET Evan 1.66 33.0
41 USA HAMMER Peter 1.68 33.0
42 TUR SIMAV Orhun Erke Bursa Ferdi 1.70 31.0
43 ITA SARCINELLA Francesco 1.71 30.0
44 HUN SZABO Marton Kertvaros 1.72 30.0
45 USA CALLAHAN Jaden 1.73 30.0
46 HUN GASZNER Adam BVSC 1.74 30.0
47 TPE YOUNG Nash 1.75 30.0
48 UKR SEMENOV Yegor KIEW 1.78 28.0
49 GBR NORRIS Roman Truro Fencing Club 1.79 28.0
50 TUR TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut Visnelik Tenis Eskri 1.80 28.0
51 TUR OZTURK Alkim 1.81 27.0
52 RUS MANIN Lev 1.85 27.0
53 TUR KOPMAZ Egemen PARAT RIPOST SK 1.86 27.0
54 USA LIN John 1.87 27.0
55 ITA ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 1.88 27.0
56 USA ANGLADE Ronald 1.89 27.0
57 GBR RAUT Thomas Paul Davis 1.90 26.0
58 POL NOWINOWSKI Kacper KKSz Konin 1.93 24.0
59 KOR CHOI Hyun Seok 1.94 24.0
60 RUS GVADZABIA Georgiy 1.97 24.0
61 USA HARVEY Nicholas 1.98 24.0
62 GER MUELLER Max Laurin OFC Bonn 1.99 24.0
63 USA SAKHAMURI Surya 1.101 24.0
64 HUN TOTH Patrik BVSC 1.102 24.0
65 ROU DUTU Ionut CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.105 22.0
66 GBR BEDFORD Louis Shakespeare Swords 1.106 22.0
67 HUN ONDRIK Konrad BVSC 1.108 22.0
68 GBR HILTON Ethan Regent Fencing Club 1.109 22.0
69 CZE KRAL Krystof SK Houstka 1.113 20.0
70 BEL STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud Confrerie Gent 1.116 19.0
71 CZE HOLUBEC Philip SK Houstka 1.118 19.0
72 ROU DICU Rares CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.120 19.0
73 RUS MEDVEDEV Ivan 1.121 18.0
74 USA LIMB Matthew 1.122 18.0
75 RUS FLIRT Vladislav 1.123 18.0
76 POL SIKORSKI Kamil KKSz Konin 1.125 18.0
77 GER VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen 1.126 18.0
78 FRA BERNE Gabin PESSAC SE 1.127 18.0
79 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.128 18.0
80 TUR MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem Bursa Ferdi 1.130 17.0
81 ROU ENACHE Mihnea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.137 16.0
82 UKR KOLOBAIEV Dmytro Netishyn 1.140 15.0
83 ITA GAGLIARDI Riccardo 1.141 15.0
84 RUS TSYPIN Ivan 1.142 15.0
85 HUN ENGELBRECHT Patrik VASAS 1.143 15.0
86 HUN HUNYADY Daniel VASAS 1.144 15.0
87 ROU COJOCARU Mario CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.146 14.0
88 GBR FIDLER Nathaniel Marshall 1.149 13.0
89 ROU BALC David CSM Slobozia 1.150 13.0
90 GBR MARTIN Henry MX Fencing Club 1.151 13.0
91 TUR BACAK Erkan Isik Bursa Ferdi 1.152 13.0
92 UKR ROSHCHIN Maksym Nikolaev 1.153 13.0
93 HUN PETRUCZ Mirko BVSC 1.155 12.0
94 ITA GUIDA Andrea 1.156 12.0
95 ITA CICCHETTI Davide 1.157 12.0
96 HUN VIGH Benedek VASAS 1.158 12.0
97 RUS CHUKIN Daniil 1.159 12.0
98 POL HADJ BACHIR Sofien KKSz Konin 1.160 12.0
99 USA KIM Sean 1.162 12.0
100 KOR KIM Minwook 1.164 12.0
101 FRA CUSTINE Jeremy TARBES 1.165 12.0
102 EGY ELBOGHDADLY fares 1.168 12.0
103 USA LILOV Neil 1.171 12.0
104 HUN ZADRAVECZ Mate NTE 1.173 12.0
105 USA DENNER Lysander 1.176 12.0
106 CZE REBICEK Krystof SK Houstka 1.180 11.0
107 GBR AKINYOSOYE Folayemi Brentwood School FC 1.183 10.0
108 GBR HIYAMA Ryuki Shakespeare Swords 1.187 10.0
109 CZE KOHOUTEK Jakub SK Houstka 1.192 10.0
110 GER WAGNER Lucas TSG Eislingen 1.193 9.0
111 RUS BRITVIN Aleksandr 1.194 9.0
112 ITA IOVENITTI Leonardo 1.196 9.0
113 POL STASIAK Mateusz KKSz Konin 1.199 9.0
114 GER PIECHA Robert OFC Bonn 1.200 9.0
115 UKR ROZVAZHAYEV ALEJANDRO Nikolaev 1.201 9.0
116 NED WAASDORP Ryan SchermCentrum Amster 1.205 8.0
117 USA ZHOU Matthew 1.212 6.0
118 FRA GARRIGUE Remi 28 CERGY CE 1.215 6.0
119 CZE CACEK Matyas Sokol Brno 1.216 6.0
120 HUN AVARKESZI Daniel BVSC 1.219 6.0
121 HUN FULOP Zsombor Kertvaros 1.220 6.0
122 FRA LATAPY Ugo 04 PAU SECTION 1.221 6.0
123 GER WAHL Louis TSG Eislingen 1.226 6.0
124 RUS MEKESHKIN Mark 1.228 6.0
125 RUS SAMOKHVALOV Gleb 1.229 6.0
126 FRA BISCH Jean Hutmann ORLEANS CE 1.233 6.0
127 UKR SLASTIN Andrii KIEW 1.237 6.0
128 GER NICKLAS Soeren FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.241 6.0
129 FRA ROCHET Armand MOUVAUX EC 1.243 6.0
130 FRA RUCHIER BERQUET NOLAN VARCES 1.245 6.0
131 ITA CONVERSI Alessandro 1.248 6.0
132 HUN BIRO Huba VASAS 1.249 6.0
133 GER BONDAR Samuel PSV Rostock 1.253 6.0
134 HUN JURKOVICH Balazs 1.254 6.0
135 RUS KOVALEV Egor 1.255 6.0
136 JPN HIWATASHI Reo 1.258 5.0
137 NED BUTIN BIK Nathan Beau Geste 1.261 5.0
138 GER DINKEL Paul Nuernberg 1.266 5.0
139 ROU RADU Luca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.268 5.0
140 NED SCHREUDER Thijmen s.v. Surtout 1.284 5.0
141 JPN NOSHIMA Riku 1.285 5.0
142 TUR BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 1.295 4.0
143 ITA GALETTI Marco 1.319 3.0
144 EGY NOFAL zeyad 1.323 3.0
145 ROU LUPU Nicolas CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.327 3.0
146 UKR STOLIARCHUK GLIB KIEW 1.328 3.0
147 GER KURZ Loris TSG Eislingen 1.333 3.0
148 EGY MAROUF eyad 1.339 3.0
T ITA PUGLIESE Salvatore 1.339 3.0
150 ITA TALLARICO Antonio 1.342 3.0
151 GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian TV Ratingen FA 1.343 3.0
152 ROU ISMANA Teodor CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.350 3.0
153 GER THUMM Tiberius TSG Eislingen 1.351 3.0
154 HUN BANYAY Endre Marcell 1.359 3.0
155 HUN KOHARI Tamas UTE 1.364 3.0
156 GBR WOODWARD Zachary 1.366 3.0
157 HUN HEGYI Barnabas Peter VASAS 1.368 3.0
158 HUN SZABO Matyas 1.369 3.0
159 GER SCHOENHOLZ Pascal TSG Eislingen 1.420 0.0
160 NED HENDRIKS Jasper s.v. Surtout 1.453 0.0
161 ROU MACOVEI Razvan CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.457 0.0
162 CZE WAGNER Filip Sokol Brno 1.458 0.0
163 HUN VARGA Zalan NYVSC KK 1.475 0.0
164 GER GOETZ Maximilian NR Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.479 0.0
165 GER KUERBIS Jarl KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.494 0.0
166 JPN HIRAYAMA Yuta 1.501 0.0
167 ITA VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo 1.508 0.0
168 GER KRAUS Kilian TSV Grunwald 1.511 0.0
169 GER UFERT Justus WE TSC Eintracht Dortmu 1.513 0.0
170 GER PELZ Jarnu Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.515 0.0
171 GER LUTZ Florian FC Wurth Kunzelsau 1.530 0.0
172 GER LOHMANN Nico Fechtzentrum Solinge 1.531 0.0
173 HUN CSERJES Buda VASAS 1.536 0.0
174 GER ANTONIK Frederik KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.537 0.0
175 GER BUCHMANN Finn TSG Eislingen 1.538 0.0
T GER BLUMER Philipp TSG Eislingen 1.538 0.0
177 GER LUCAS Bjarne TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.545 0.0
178 GER ECKSTEIN Marlin OFC Bonn 1.546 0.0
179 FRA HEBRA Noah TARBES 1.562 0.0
180 GER HARRISS Quin MTV Mainz 1.9999 0.0
T USA LAI Adam 1.9999 0.0
T GER BERMUTH Hans-Georg MTV Mainz 1.9999 0.0
T GER GOLIASCH David Koenigsbacher SC 1.9999 0.0
T GER LITZENBURGER Hugo KTF Luitpold Munchen 1.9999 0.0
T GER KRAUS Samuel TSV Grunwald 1.9999 0.0
T JPN ISHII Go 1.9999 0.0
T USA WOOD Elden 1.9999 0.0
T GER HUSMANN Matthis TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T GER HELDELE Johannes TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T ITA LAZZARO Salvatore 1.9999 0.0
T GER DICKEL Lorenz FS Bielefelder TG 1.9999 0.0
T GER BERLAGE Paul Philipp TV Jahn Oelde 1.9999 0.0
T FRA BERGER Noe 17 THIONVILLE 1.9999 0.0
T GER SCHENKEL Moritz TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PANCONI Niccolo 1.9999 0.0
T GER HOLZ Mick TV Wetzlar 1.9999 0.0
T GER ENGELHARDT Carsten TV Jahn Oelde 1.9999 0.0
T ITA PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 1.9999 0.0
T USA SOHN Kevin 1.9999 0.0
T GER KUHN Philipp TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T JPN HIRATA Yuto 1.9999 0.0
T USA DANNULL Lukas 1.9999 0.0
T GER KOSKE Julius TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T JPN TSUMORI Shido 1.9999 0.0
T ITA MAIONE Francesco 1.9999 0.0
T GER HAYM Benedikt TS Goppingen 1.9999 0.0
T GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte MTV Mainz 1.9999 0.0
T GER WORTMANN Paul TG Herford 1.9999 0.0
T FRA AURAY Phileas 1.9999 0.0
T USA SHI Andrew 1.9999 0.0