BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 07.09.2019 17:53 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 WATSON Julian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 11
16 RIDDER Norwin
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
9 HOSE Christian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 ENGELN Elias
NR OFC Bonn
GER
5 BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 PALM Christopher
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 3
12 STIEREN Niklas
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
13 JOCHIMS Felix
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
20 DUBISCHAR Julian
HB FV Bremen 1860
GER D 8
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER
3 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas
NR Dürener FC
GER D 9
14 WALTER Jörg
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
11 KRÖGER Philipp
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 VESPER Marian Alexander
NR ETUF Essen
GER
7 SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 VÖMEL Julius
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER
15 BRANSCHEID Gregor
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
18 KARL Julian
WE USC Bochum
GER D 7
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER
 
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
RIDDER Norwin
NR Dürener FC
GER D 8
 
 
HOSE Christian
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 9
ENGELN Elias
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
STIEREN Niklas
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
 
 
JOCHIMS Felix
NR Dürener FC
GER D 3
LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
WALTER Jörg
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 7
 
 
KRÖGER Philipp
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 10
VESPER Marian Alexander
NR ETUF Essen
GER V 15
 
 
SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER V 15
VÖMEL Julius
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 4
 
 
BRANSCHEID Gregor
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
ENGELN Elias
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BÜTOW Leander
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 13
LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
VESPER Marian Alexander
NR ETUF Essen
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAUERMANN Tim
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 8
FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SCHRAMM Nils Michael
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
4 LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
3 ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
2 FABINGER Nils Alexander
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
LIEBSCHER David
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 14
ARNDT Justin
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
 
back to top