Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Bochum (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 13:05 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi PODIUM | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ROGUSHKIN Maxim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL OKLINSKA Marta
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
1 V5 / D1 D0 D2 V5 2 13 16 0.400 -3 3. 82.
GER RUSTLER Aline
1
2 D0 / D1 D1 V5 D3 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 111.
FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline
COMBS VILLE
3 / / / / / / did not start
TUR ISBIR Alisa
1
4 V5 V5 / D2 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 32.
ITA RICCI Marta
1 AS Padova
5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 5.
GBR BEARDMORE Emily
1 Fighting Fit FC
6 V5 D3 / D1 D3 D2 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 110.
SVK CANTUCCI Gaia
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
7 D1 V5 / D0 D0 V5 2 11 20 0.400 -9 4. 84.
details
ISBIR Alisa   V 5 D 1   OKLINSKA Marta R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 1   RUSTLER Aline R:
BEARDMORE Emily   -- --   CAUJOLLE Emeline R:
OKLINSKA Marta   V 5 D 1   CANTUCCI Gaia R:
ISBIR Alisa   D 2 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
CAUJOLLE Emeline   -- --   RUSTLER Aline R:
CANTUCCI Gaia   V 5 D 2   BEARDMORE Emily R:
OKLINSKA Marta   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
CAUJOLLE Emeline   -- --   ISBIR Alisa R:
RUSTLER Aline   V 5 D 3   BEARDMORE Emily R:
CANTUCCI Gaia   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
OKLINSKA Marta   -- --   CAUJOLLE Emeline R:
BEARDMORE Emily   D 1 V 5   ISBIR Alisa R:
RUSTLER Aline   D 3 V 5   CANTUCCI Gaia R:
RICCI Marta   -- --   CAUJOLLE Emeline R:
BEARDMORE Emily   V 5 D 2   OKLINSKA Marta R:
ISBIR Alisa   V 5 D 1   RUSTLER Aline R:
CAUJOLLE Emeline   -- --   CANTUCCI Gaia R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 3   BEARDMORE Emily R:
RUSTLER Aline   D 0 V 5   OKLINSKA Marta R:
CANTUCCI Gaia   D 0 V 5   ISBIR Alisa R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MILONE Dominika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR ERTUN Lal
1 TED SK
1 D2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 93.
GER MORANDI Carlotta
SC Berlin
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 21 18 0.500 3 4. 61.
ITA FERRARI Carlotta
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 34.
GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
1 Sheffield Buccaneers
4 V5 D0 D1 D0 V5 D1 2 12 24 0.333 -12 6. 109.
UKR SOPIT Olga
1 KIEW
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 44.
DEN DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod
Trekanten København
6 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 138.
USA SCRUGGS Lauren
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
details
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe   V 5 D 4   ERTUN Lal R:
SOPIT Olga   V 5 D 4   MORANDI Carlotta R:
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod   D 0 V 5   FERRARI Carlotta R:
ERTUN Lal   D 1 V 5   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe   D 0 V 5   SOPIT Olga R:
FERRARI Carlotta   V 5 D 1   MORANDI Carlotta R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 0   DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod R:
ERTUN Lal   V 5 D 3   SOPIT Olga R:
FERRARI Carlotta   V 5 D 1   NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe R:
MORANDI Carlotta   V 5 D 1   DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 2   SOPIT Olga R:
ERTUN Lal   D 2 V 5   FERRARI Carlotta R:
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod   D 0 V 5   NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe R:
MORANDI Carlotta   D 1 V 5   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
SOPIT Olga   V 5 D 4   FERRARI Carlotta R:
DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod   D 2 V 5   ERTUN Lal R:
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe   D 0 V 5   MORANDI Carlotta R:
FERRARI Carlotta   D 2 V 5   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
SOPIT Olga   V 5 D 0   DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod R:
MORANDI Carlotta   V 5 D 2   ERTUN Lal R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 1   NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 09:00 | Referee: COTTON Derek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LACHERAY Eva
SOCHAUX MONT
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 21.
CAN FANG Sabrina
1
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 49.
POL JABLONOWSKA Kaja
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
3 D3 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 89.
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
4 D1 D2 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 126.
HUN NEKIFOR Erika
1 Torekves
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 41.
GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen
1 Bath Sword Club
6 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 105.
UKR POLOZIUK Alina
1 Nikolaev
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 23 18 0.500 5 4. 58.
details
RUERS Merle   D 1 V 5   LACHERAY Eva R:
NEKIFOR Erika   V 5 D 2   FANG Sabrina R:
GRANVILLE Bronwen   V 5 D 4   JABLONOWSKA Kaja R:
LACHERAY Eva   D 1 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina R:
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 4   NEKIFOR Erika R:
JABLONOWSKA Kaja   D 1 V 5   FANG Sabrina R:
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 2   GRANVILLE Bronwen R:
LACHERAY Eva   V 5 D 2   NEKIFOR Erika R:
JABLONOWSKA Kaja   V 5 D 1   RUERS Merle R:
FANG Sabrina   V 5 D 2   GRANVILLE Bronwen R:
POLOZIUK Alina   D 1 V 5   NEKIFOR Erika R:
LACHERAY Eva   V 5 D 3   JABLONOWSKA Kaja R:
GRANVILLE Bronwen   V 5 D 3   RUERS Merle R:
FANG Sabrina   V 5 D 3   POLOZIUK Alina R:
NEKIFOR Erika   V 5 D 3   JABLONOWSKA Kaja R:
GRANVILLE Bronwen   D 1 V 5   LACHERAY Eva R:
RUERS Merle   D 2 V 5   FANG Sabrina R:
JABLONOWSKA Kaja   V 5 D 4   POLOZIUK Alina R:
NEKIFOR Erika   V 5 D 2   GRANVILLE Bronwen R:
FANG Sabrina   D 1 V 5   LACHERAY Eva R:
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 0   RUERS Merle R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 09:00 | Referee: DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE BeatriceBARDENHAGEN Jan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
GER ERHARDT Maike
TSG Weinheim
2 D0 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 4. 103.
DEN VAABEN Naja
Trekanten København
3 D0 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 64.
GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan
1 Newham Swords
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 20.
BEL JORDENS Heloise
CE Les 3 armes
5 D0 D3 V5 D0 D3 V5 2 16 28 0.333 -12 6. 107.
FRA ROUSSEAU Marion
1
6 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 D4 2 17 26 0.333 -9 4. 103.
POL OLSZEWSKA Amelia
1
7 D2 D3 D2 D1 D4 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 120.
details
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan   D 0 V 5   SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra R:
JORDENS Heloise   D 3 V 5   ERHARDT Maike R:
ROUSSEAU Marion   D 0 V 5   VAABEN Naja R:
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra   V 5 D 2   OLSZEWSKA Amelia R:
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan   V 5 D 0   JORDENS Heloise R:
VAABEN Naja   V 5 D 3   ERHARDT Maike R:
OLSZEWSKA Amelia   V 5 D 4   ROUSSEAU Marion R:
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra   V 5 D 0   JORDENS Heloise R:
VAABEN Naja   D 3 V 5   WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan R:
ERHARDT Maike   D 3 V 5   ROUSSEAU Marion R:
OLSZEWSKA Amelia   D 4 V 5   JORDENS Heloise R:
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra   V 5 D 0   VAABEN Naja R:
ROUSSEAU Marion   D 1 V 5   WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan R:
ERHARDT Maike   V 5 D 3   OLSZEWSKA Amelia R:
JORDENS Heloise   V 5 D 4   VAABEN Naja R:
ROUSSEAU Marion   D 2 V 5   SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra R:
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan   V 5 D 1   ERHARDT Maike R:
VAABEN Naja   V 5 D 2   OLSZEWSKA Amelia R:
JORDENS Heloise   D 3 V 5   ROUSSEAU Marion R:
ERHARDT Maike   D 0 V 5   SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra R:
OLSZEWSKA Amelia   D 1 V 5   WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi RED | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BREWER Adam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS PETROVA Elena
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 13.
HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina
1 Terezvaros
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 22 28 0.333 -6 5. 91.
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
TSG Weinheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 16.
ITA CALVANESE Matilde
1
4 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 75.
DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie
Trekanten København
5 D1 D4 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 115.
BEL NIJSEN Britt
1
6 D0 D4 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 135.
UKR TARANENKO Anna
1 KIEW
7 D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 3. 30.
details
CALVANESE Matilde   D 2 V 5   PETROVA Elena R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie   D 4 V 5   ZSOLDOSI Karolina R:
NIJSEN Britt   D 1 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah R:
PETROVA Elena   V 5 D 1   TARANENKO Anna R:
CALVANESE Matilde   V 5 D 2   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   V 5 D 3   ZSOLDOSI Karolina R:
TARANENKO Anna   V 5 D 0   NIJSEN Britt R:
PETROVA Elena   V 5 D 1   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   V 5 D 0   CALVANESE Matilde R:
ZSOLDOSI Karolina   V 5 D 4   NIJSEN Britt R:
TARANENKO Anna   V 5 D 3   WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie R:
PETROVA Elena   D 2 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah R:
NIJSEN Britt   D 1 V 5   CALVANESE Matilde R:
ZSOLDOSI Karolina   D 4 V 5   TARANENKO Anna R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie   D 2 V 5   HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah R:
NIJSEN Britt   D 0 V 5   PETROVA Elena R:
CALVANESE Matilde   V 5 D 3   ZSOLDOSI Karolina R:
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah   D 2 V 4   TARANENKO Anna R:
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie   V 5 D 0   NIJSEN Britt R:
ZSOLDOSI Karolina   D 2 V 5   PETROVA Elena R:
TARANENKO Anna   V 5 D 2   CALVANESE Matilde R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: COMITO Davide

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
1 D0 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 15 21 0.333 -6 5. 94.
GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
1 Salle Holyrood
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 36.
TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren
1 Ankara Eskrim S.K.
3 V4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 59.
DEN FENGER Filippa Dybdal
1
4 D2 D2 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 133.
USA TIEU May
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 17.
FRA DARDE Cyrielle
REIMS CE
6 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 100.
HUN WOLF Eszter
1 Hodmezovasarhely
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 28.
details
FENGER Filippa Dybdal   D 2 V 5   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 3   MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi R:
DARDE Cyrielle   D 2 V 5   ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   D 1 V 5   WOLF Eszter R:
FENGER Filippa Dybdal   D 2 V 5   TIEU May R:
ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren   D 4 V 5   MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi R:
WOLF Eszter   V 5 D 2   DARDE Cyrielle R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   D 1 V 5   TIEU May R:
ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren   V 5 D 1   FENGER Filippa Dybdal R:
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi   V 5 D 2   DARDE Cyrielle R:
WOLF Eszter   D 1 V 5   TIEU May R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   D 3 V 4   ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren R:
DARDE Cyrielle   V 5 D 0   FENGER Filippa Dybdal R:
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi   D 4 V 5   WOLF Eszter R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 3   ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren R:
DARDE Cyrielle   D 0 V 5   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
FENGER Filippa Dybdal   D 2 V 5   MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi R:
ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren   D 4 V 5   WOLF Eszter R:
TIEU May   D 4 V 5   DARDE Cyrielle R:
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi   V 5 D 0   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
WOLF Eszter   V 5 D 1   FENGER Filippa Dybdal R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KONIECZNY Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA TAN Helen
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 44.
FRA EDIRI Josephine
1
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 39.
UKR BUDENKO Kateryna
1 KIEW
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 1. 38.
GBR CURWEN Becci
1 Millfield School
4 D0 V5 D4 D0 D0 D3 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 125.
ITA AMORE Giulia
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 16 0.667 7 4. 47.
CHI MONTECINOS Lisa
1
6 D3 D1 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 122.
GER VOGEL Greta
1
7 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 73.
details
CURWEN Becci   D 0 V 5   TAN Helen R:
AMORE Giulia   D 2 V 5   EDIRI Josephine R:
MONTECINOS Lisa   D 1 V 5   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
TAN Helen   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Greta R:
CURWEN Becci   D 0 V 5   AMORE Giulia R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   D 4 V 5   EDIRI Josephine R:
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 2   MONTECINOS Lisa R:
TAN Helen   D 2 V 5   AMORE Giulia R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 5 D 4   CURWEN Becci R:
EDIRI Josephine   V 5 D 1   MONTECINOS Lisa R:
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 1   AMORE Giulia R:
TAN Helen   D 3 V 5   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
MONTECINOS Lisa   V 5 D 0   CURWEN Becci R:
EDIRI Josephine   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Greta R:
AMORE Giulia   V 5 D 4   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
MONTECINOS Lisa   D 3 V 5   TAN Helen R:
CURWEN Becci   V 5 D 3   EDIRI Josephine R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 5 D 2   VOGEL Greta R:
AMORE Giulia   V 5 D 0   MONTECINOS Lisa R:
EDIRI Josephine   D 4 V 5   TAN Helen R:
VOGEL Greta   V 5 D 3   CURWEN Becci R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO BLAZIC Dorja
1 MK VMD
1 / / / / / / Abandon
HUN HAJAS Nora
1 Torekves
2 / D4 D4 D2 D3 D3 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 127.
GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
OFC Bonn
3 / V5 D1 V5 D1 D0 2 12 23 0.400 -11 5. 85.
CAN LIU Cynthia
1
4 / V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 83.
GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin
1 Fighting Fit FC
5 / V5 D4 V5 D2 D0 2 16 18 0.400 -2 3. 81.
USA CHUSID Renata
1
6 / V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 33.
ITA CIAMPALINI Vittoria
1
7 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 7.
details
LIU Cynthia   -- --   BLAZIC Dorja R:
CAMPBELL Yasmin   V 5 D 2   HAJAS Nora R:
CHUSID Renata   V 5 D 1   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie R:
BLAZIC Dorja   -- --   CIAMPALINI Vittoria R:
LIU Cynthia   D 1 V 5   CAMPBELL Yasmin R:
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   V 5 D 4   HAJAS Nora R:
CIAMPALINI Vittoria   V 5 D 2   CHUSID Renata R:
BLAZIC Dorja   -- --   CAMPBELL Yasmin R:
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   D 1 V 5   LIU Cynthia R:
HAJAS Nora   D 3 V 5   CHUSID Renata R:
CIAMPALINI Vittoria   V 5 D 0   CAMPBELL Yasmin R:
BLAZIC Dorja   -- --   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie R:
CHUSID Renata   V 5 D 2   LIU Cynthia R:
HAJAS Nora   D 3 V 5   CIAMPALINI Vittoria R:
CAMPBELL Yasmin   D 4 V 5   SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie R:
CHUSID Renata   -- --   BLAZIC Dorja R:
LIU Cynthia   V 5 D 4   HAJAS Nora R:
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie   D 0 V 5   CIAMPALINI Vittoria R:
CAMPBELL Yasmin   D 2 V 5   CHUSID Renata R:
HAJAS Nora   -- --   BLAZIC Dorja R:
CIAMPALINI Vittoria   V 5 D 3   LIU Cynthia R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BERTA Gertrud

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JANSEN Greta
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 48.
CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka
1 Serm Liberec
2 D1 D4 D3 V3 D3 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 117.
GBR BABAEVA Sevil
1
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 76.
GER STERZIK Linda
1
4 D4 V5 D3 D3 D1 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 5. 116.
BEL DACO Sophie
1
5 D2 D2 D4 V5 D1 D0 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 121.
POL LAWSKA Magdalena
1 Wroclawianie
6 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 25.
FRA WATSON Solene
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 6.
details
STERZIK Linda   D 4 V 5   JANSEN Greta R:
DACO Sophie   D 2 V 3   NEMCOVA Stepanka R:
LAWSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 3   BABAEVA Sevil R:
JANSEN Greta   D 2 V 5   WATSON Solene R:
STERZIK Linda   D 3 V 5   DACO Sophie R:
BABAEVA Sevil   V 5 D 4   NEMCOVA Stepanka R:
WATSON Solene   V 5 D 2   LAWSKA Magdalena R:
JANSEN Greta   V 5 D 2   DACO Sophie R:
BABAEVA Sevil   V 5 D 3   STERZIK Linda R:
NEMCOVA Stepanka   D 3 V 5   LAWSKA Magdalena R:
WATSON Solene   V 5 D 0   DACO Sophie R:
JANSEN Greta   V 5 D 1   BABAEVA Sevil R:
LAWSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 1   STERZIK Linda R:
NEMCOVA Stepanka   D 3 V 5   WATSON Solene R:
DACO Sophie   D 4 V 5   BABAEVA Sevil R:
LAWSKA Magdalena   V 4 D 1   JANSEN Greta R:
STERZIK Linda   V 5 D 3   NEMCOVA Stepanka R:
BABAEVA Sevil   D 4 V 5   WATSON Solene R:
DACO Sophie   D 1 V 5   LAWSKA Magdalena R:
NEMCOVA Stepanka   D 1 V 5   JANSEN Greta R:
WATSON Solene   V 5 D 2   STERZIK Linda R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GROENINGER Malina
TSG Weinheim
1 D2 D0 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 136.
RUS KOZAEVA Polina
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 9.
ROU VASILE Karina
1 ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
3 V5 D2 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 86.
GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
FSC Cottbus
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 D0 D2 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 108.
USA DEVORE Delphine
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 27.
FRA DIJOUX Mathilde
1
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 14 0.667 8 3. 43.
HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia
1 MTK
7 V5 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 66.
details
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   V 5 D 2   GROENINGER Malina R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 3   KOZAEVA Polina R:
DIJOUX Mathilde   V 5 D 3   VASILE Karina R:
GROENINGER Malina   D 1 V 5   HANZL Lilla Zsofia R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   D 2 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
VASILE Karina   D 2 V 5   KOZAEVA Polina R:
HANZL Lilla Zsofia   V 5 D 1   DIJOUX Mathilde R:
GROENINGER Malina   D 0 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
VASILE Karina   D 4 V 5   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
KOZAEVA Polina   V 5 D 1   DIJOUX Mathilde R:
HANZL Lilla Zsofia   D 3 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
GROENINGER Malina   D 0 V 5   VASILE Karina R:
DIJOUX Mathilde   V 5 D 0   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:
KOZAEVA Polina   V 5 D 0   HANZL Lilla Zsofia R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 3   VASILE Karina R:
DIJOUX Mathilde   V 5 D 0   GROENINGER Malina R:
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle   D 0 V 5   KOZAEVA Polina R:
VASILE Karina   V 5 D 3   HANZL Lilla Zsofia R:
DEVORE Delphine   D 1 V 5   DIJOUX Mathilde R:
KOZAEVA Polina   V 5 D 2   GROENINGER Malina R:
HANZL Lilla Zsofia   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BEREUTER Roman

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP CASTRO Ariadna
1 CCC-M
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 35.
GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 77.
TUR TASDELEN Melike
1 Kocaeli GSK
3 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 99.
VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary
1
4 D1 D4 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 20 25 0.167 -5 7. 112.
FRA DE BREM Aude
LIMOGES CE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 8.
CZE ILLEKOVA Michala
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
6 D0 V5 D2 D0 D3 V5 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 97.
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam
GFK Göteborg
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 23 25 0.500 -2 3. 74.
details
AVELLEIRA Hillary   D 1 V 5   CASTRO Ariadna R:
DE BREM Aude   V 5 D 4   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
ILLEKOVA Michala   D 2 V 5   TASDELEN Melike R:
CASTRO Ariadna   D 4 V 5   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
AVELLEIRA Hillary   D 3 V 5   DE BREM Aude R:
TASDELEN Melike   D 2 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 2 V 5   ILLEKOVA Michala R:
CASTRO Ariadna   D 1 V 5   DE BREM Aude R:
TASDELEN Melike   V 5 D 3   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   D 0 V 5   ILLEKOVA Michala R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 3 V 5   DE BREM Aude R:
CASTRO Ariadna   V 5 D 1   TASDELEN Melike R:
ILLEKOVA Michala   D 0 V 5   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   V 5 D 3   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
DE BREM Aude   V 5 D 2   TASDELEN Melike R:
ILLEKOVA Michala   D 0 V 5   CASTRO Ariadna R:
AVELLEIRA Hillary   D 4 V 5   BRUNETS Sophie Irene R:
TASDELEN Melike   D 2 V 5   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
DE BREM Aude   V 5 D 3   ILLEKOVA Michala R:
BRUNETS Sophie Irene   D 2 V 5   CASTRO Ariadna R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   V 5 D 4   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MARDUCHAJEW Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BONNY Esther
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D2 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 87.
IRL CLARKE Genevieve
OFC Bonn
2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 96.
ROU SOFRAN Teodora
1 CS Satu Mare
3 D4 D2 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 114.
USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 26.
ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D4 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 70.
POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 2. 49.
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
KTF Luitpold München
7 V4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 56.
details
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   V 5 D 2   BONNY Esther R:
PANTANETTI Benedetta   V 5 D 1   CLARKE Genevieve R:
KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina   D 1 V 5   SOFRAN Teodora R:
BONNY Esther   D 3 V 4   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   V 5 D 1   PANTANETTI Benedetta R:
SOFRAN Teodora   D 2 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   D 2 V 5   KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina R:
BONNY Esther   D 4 V 5   PANTANETTI Benedetta R:
SOFRAN Teodora   D 3 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei R:
CLARKE Genevieve   D 2 V 5   KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   V 5 D 4   PANTANETTI Benedetta R:
BONNY Esther   V 5 D 4   SOFRAN Teodora R:
KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina   D 2 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei R:
CLARKE Genevieve   D 4 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
PANTANETTI Benedetta   V 5 D 2   SOFRAN Teodora R:
KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina   V 5 D 2   BONNY Esther R:
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei   D 3 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
SOFRAN Teodora   D 3 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie R:
PANTANETTI Benedetta   D 2 V 5   KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina R:
CLARKE Genevieve   D 1 V 5   BONNY Esther R:
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie   D 4 V 5   WEINTRAUB Maia Mei R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HAZELWOOD Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZONI Anna
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 D4 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 98.
CHI INOSTROZA Arantza
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 57.
VEN CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola
1
3 D3 D0 V5 V3 D1 D1 2 13 23 0.333 -10 6. 106.
GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
VT Zweibrücken
4 D3 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 128.
ITA CANDEAGO Eleonora
1
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 23.
USA RHODES Zander
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 19.
HKG CHAN Nok Sze Daphne
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 51.
details
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 3 V 5   ZONI Anna R:
CANDEAGO Eleonora   V 5 D 2   INOSTROZA Arantza R:
RHODES Zander   V 5 D 1   CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola R:
ZONI Anna   D 4 V 5   CHAN Nok Sze Daphne R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 2 V 5   CANDEAGO Eleonora R:
CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola   D 0 V 5   INOSTROZA Arantza R:
CHAN Nok Sze Daphne   D 2 V 5   RHODES Zander R:
ZONI Anna   D 1 V 5   CANDEAGO Eleonora R:
CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola   V 5 D 1   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
INOSTROZA Arantza   D 4 V 5   RHODES Zander R:
CHAN Nok Sze Daphne   D 4 V 5   CANDEAGO Eleonora R:
ZONI Anna   V 5 D 3   CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola R:
RHODES Zander   V 5 D 2   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
INOSTROZA Arantza   D 4 V 5   CHAN Nok Sze Daphne R:
CANDEAGO Eleonora   D 2 V 3   CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola R:
RHODES Zander   V 5 D 0   ZONI Anna R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 2 V 5   INOSTROZA Arantza R:
CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola   D 1 V 5   CHAN Nok Sze Daphne R:
CANDEAGO Eleonora   V 5 D 3   RHODES Zander R:
INOSTROZA Arantza   V 5 D 3   ZONI Anna R:
CHAN Nok Sze Daphne   V 5 D 3   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: GASPER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL CHARLIER Amandine
CE Bastogne
1 D2 D4 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 20 26 0.167 -6 6. 113.
USA LAM Justina
1
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 3. 60.
AUT GROESS Chiara
SZT Klagenfurt
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D1 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 79.
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 78.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
5 V5 D2 D2 D3 D0 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 124.
ITA MEMOLI Claudia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 4.
POL ZURAWSKA Karolina
1 Budowlani Torun
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 44.
details
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   D 1 V 5   CHARLIER Amandine R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   D 2 V 5   LAM Justina R:
MEMOLI Claudia   V 5 D 1   GROESS Chiara R:
CHARLIER Amandine   D 4 V 5   ZURAWSKA Karolina R:
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   V 5 D 3   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
GROESS Chiara   V 5 D 4   LAM Justina R:
ZURAWSKA Karolina   D 1 V 5   MEMOLI Claudia R:
CHARLIER Amandine   D 3 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
GROESS Chiara   D 3 V 5   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
LAM Justina   D 4 V 5   MEMOLI Claudia R:
ZURAWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 1   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
CHARLIER Amandine   D 4 V 5   GROESS Chiara R:
MEMOLI Claudia   V 5 D 2   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
LAM Justina   V 5 D 4   ZURAWSKA Karolina R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   D 2 V 5   GROESS Chiara R:
MEMOLI Claudia   V 5 D 2   CHARLIER Amandine R:
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   V 5 D 3   LAM Justina R:
GROESS Chiara   D 1 V 5   ZURAWSKA Karolina R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   D 0 V 5   MEMOLI Claudia R:
LAM Justina   V 5 D 2   CHARLIER Amandine R:
ZURAWSKA Karolina   V 5 D 2   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: ALY SherifHEIRICH Marc

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN MAK Tinney
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 14.
POR CARIDE Marta
1 SCP
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 5. 61.
ITA PROIETTI Arianna
1
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 42.
FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine
ASM BELFORT
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 37.
GER AMMER Lucy
SC Berlin
5 D2 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 136.
USA HE Elizabeth
1
6 V4 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 4. 53.
POL DANIEWSKA Michalina
1
7 D0 D1 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 12 25 0.167 -13 6. 122.
details
FOURNIGUET Josephine   D 3 V 5   MAK Tinney R:
AMMER Lucy   D 0 V 5   CARIDE Marta R:
HE Elizabeth   D 4 V 5   PROIETTI Arianna R:
MAK Tinney   V 5 D 0   DANIEWSKA Michalina R:
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 0   AMMER Lucy R:
PROIETTI Arianna   D 2 V 5   CARIDE Marta R:
DANIEWSKA Michalina   D 4 V 5   HE Elizabeth R:
MAK Tinney   V 5 D 2   AMMER Lucy R:
PROIETTI Arianna   V 5 D 2   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:
CARIDE Marta   D 3 V 5   HE Elizabeth R:
DANIEWSKA Michalina   V 5 D 0   AMMER Lucy R:
MAK Tinney   V 5 D 3   PROIETTI Arianna R:
HE Elizabeth   D 2 V 5   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:
CARIDE Marta   V 5 D 1   DANIEWSKA Michalina R:
AMMER Lucy   D 1 V 5   PROIETTI Arianna R:
HE Elizabeth   V 4 D 3   MAK Tinney R:
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 2   CARIDE Marta R:
PROIETTI Arianna   V 5 D 0   DANIEWSKA Michalina R:
AMMER Lucy   D 2 V 5   HE Elizabeth R:
CARIDE Marta   D 1 V 5   MAK Tinney R:
DANIEWSKA Michalina   D 2 V 5   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi PODIUM | Sat 11:00 | Referee: VISEUR EricKONIECZNY Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
1 D2 D1 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 133.
CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 100.
RUS KONONOVA Angelina
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 10.
GER STASCHEK Svenja
1
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D2 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 102.
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
AFC Salzburg
5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D2 V4 3 21 20 0.500 1 3. 67.
CHN FEI Ruo Qui
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
HKG FAN Linna
1
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D0 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 71.
details
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 3   OYMANN Renee R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 2   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
FEI Ruo Qui   V 5 D 4   KONONOVA Angelina R:
OYMANN Renee   D 2 V 5   FAN Linna R:
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 4   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
KONONOVA Angelina   V 5 D 1   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
FAN Linna   D 0 V 5   FEI Ruo Qui R:
OYMANN Renee   D 0 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
KONONOVA Angelina   V 5 D 3   STASCHEK Svenja R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   D 1 V 5   FEI Ruo Qui R:
FAN Linna   D 3 V 4   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
OYMANN Renee   D 1 V 5   KONONOVA Angelina R:
FEI Ruo Qui   V 5 D 2   STASCHEK Svenja R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   D 2 V 5   FAN Linna R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   D 1 V 5   KONONOVA Angelina R:
FEI Ruo Qui   V 5 D 0   OYMANN Renee R:
STASCHEK Svenja   D 2 V 5   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
KONONOVA Angelina   V 5 D 1   FAN Linna R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   D 2 V 5   FEI Ruo Qui R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   V 5 D 2   OYMANN Renee R:
FAN Linna   V 5 D 1   STASCHEK Svenja R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ROGUSHKIN MaximMARDUCHAJEW Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 17.
POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra
1 AZS AWF Poznan
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 D2 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 90.
FRA MARECHAL Jade
1
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 67.
GER JOHA Cora
FSC Cottbus
4 D2 D2 D0 D4 D1 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 130.
HUN ZASZKALICZKY Piroska
GEAC
5 D4 D1 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 119.
CHN SONG Yue
1 Vango Fencing
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 3. 28.
USA CHO Sabrina
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 22.
details
JOHA Cora   D 2 V 5   TORTELOTTI Lucia R:
ZASZKALICZKY Piroska   D 1 V 5   WIECZOREK Aleksandra R:
SONG Yue   V 5 D 3   MARECHAL Jade R:
TORTELOTTI Lucia   D 4 V 5   CHO Sabrina R:
JOHA Cora   D 4 V 5   ZASZKALICZKY Piroska R:
MARECHAL Jade   V 5 D 3   WIECZOREK Aleksandra R:
CHO Sabrina   D 4 V 5   SONG Yue R:
TORTELOTTI Lucia   V 5 D 4   ZASZKALICZKY Piroska R:
MARECHAL Jade   V 5 D 0   JOHA Cora R:
WIECZOREK Aleksandra   D 1 V 5   SONG Yue R:
CHO Sabrina   V 5 D 3   ZASZKALICZKY Piroska R:
TORTELOTTI Lucia   V 5 D 0   MARECHAL Jade R:
SONG Yue   V 5 D 1   JOHA Cora R:
WIECZOREK Aleksandra   D 2 V 5   CHO Sabrina R:
ZASZKALICZKY Piroska   D 2 V 5   MARECHAL Jade R:
SONG Yue   D 1 V 5   TORTELOTTI Lucia R:
JOHA Cora   D 2 V 5   WIECZOREK Aleksandra R:
MARECHAL Jade   D 3 V 5   CHO Sabrina R:
ZASZKALICZKY Piroska   D 3 V 5   SONG Yue R:
WIECZOREK Aleksandra   D 3 V 5   TORTELOTTI Lucia R:
CHO Sabrina   V 5 D 0   JOHA Cora R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 11:00 | Referee: BERTA GertrudBREWER Adam

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOEFLER Marie
1
1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 18 18 0.500 0 4. 72.
GBR SILK Georgia
1 Newham Swords
2 D1 D1 V5 D3 D1 V3 2 14 20 0.333 -6 5. 95.
FRA THEPAUT Venissia
SEVRES JE
3 V3 V2 V5 D3 V5 V4 5 22 14 0.833 8 3. 31.
GER PACHMANN Celine
FC Moers
4 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 D4 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 130.
RUS PRYTKOVA Arina
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 23.
ITA LORENZI Margherita
1
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 12.
SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
7 D2 D2 D3 V5 D4 D0 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 118.
details
PACHMANN Celine   D 2 V 5   HOEFLER Marie R:
PRYTKOVA Arina   V 5 D 3   SILK Georgia R:
LORENZI Margherita   D 2 V 5   THEPAUT Venissia R:
HOEFLER Marie   V 5 D 2   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
PACHMANN Celine   D 0 V 5   PRYTKOVA Arina R:
THEPAUT Venissia   V 2 D 1   SILK Georgia R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   D 0 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
HOEFLER Marie   D 0 V 5   PRYTKOVA Arina R:
THEPAUT Venissia   V 5 D 1   PACHMANN Celine R:
SILK Georgia   D 1 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   PRYTKOVA Arina R:
HOEFLER Marie   D 2 V 3   THEPAUT Venissia R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 1   PACHMANN Celine R:
SILK Georgia   V 3 D 2   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
PRYTKOVA Arina   V 5 D 3   THEPAUT Venissia R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 1   HOEFLER Marie R:
PACHMANN Celine   D 1 V 5   SILK Georgia R:
THEPAUT Venissia   V 4 D 3   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
PRYTKOVA Arina   D 2 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
SILK Georgia   D 1 V 5   HOEFLER Marie R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   V 5 D 4   PACHMANN Celine R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ALY SherifCOMITO Davide

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR DEMIRHAN Eda Feride
1
1 D2 D1 D3 D2 D3 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 128.
GER HOHENADEL Celia
TSG Weinheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 14.
USA JING Alexnadra
1
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 4. 55.
POL PIJACZYNSKA Kinga
1 Polonia Leszno
4 V5 D2 D3 D4 D3 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 88.
HUN POLTZ Anna
1 MTK
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 54.
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 92.
RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 39.
details
PIJACZYNSKA Kinga   V 5 D 3   DEMIRHAN Eda Feride R:
POLTZ Anna   D 2 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   D 3 V 5   JING Alexnadra R:
DEMIRHAN Eda Feride   D 2 V 5   RASSOLOVA Valeriya R:
PIJACZYNSKA Kinga   D 4 V 5   POLTZ Anna R:
JING Alexnadra   D 1 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
RASSOLOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 2   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
DEMIRHAN Eda Feride   D 2 V 5   POLTZ Anna R:
JING Alexnadra   V 5 D 3   PIJACZYNSKA Kinga R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 1   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
RASSOLOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 2   POLTZ Anna R:
DEMIRHAN Eda Feride   D 1 V 5   JING Alexnadra R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 3   PIJACZYNSKA Kinga R:
HOHENADEL Celia   D 3 V 5   RASSOLOVA Valeriya R:
POLTZ Anna   V 5 D 2   JING Alexnadra R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 3   DEMIRHAN Eda Feride R:
PIJACZYNSKA Kinga   D 2 V 5   HOHENADEL Celia R:
JING Alexnadra   V 5 D 4   RASSOLOVA Valeriya R:
POLTZ Anna   V 5 D 4   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
HOHENADEL Celia   V 5 D 2   DEMIRHAN Eda Feride R:
RASSOLOVA Valeriya   D 3 V 5   PIJACZYNSKA Kinga R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi RED | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ARSLAN AbdussametHAZELWOOD Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 3 21 20 0.500 1 5. 67.
USA YAROSHENKO Karina
1
2 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 24 0.500 -5 6. 80.
POL WASILCZUK Dominika
1 UKS PM Syrena
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 2. 51.
CHI SANTIBANEZ Rafaela
1
4 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 130.
AUT EISTERT Julia
AFC Salzburg
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D0 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 64.
RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
1
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 10.
ITA GAMBITTA Alice
1
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 26 24 0.500 2 3. 63.
details
SANTIBANEZ Rafaela   D 0 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 2   YAROSHENKO Karina R:
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina   V 5 D 2   WASILCZUK Dominika R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   D 4 V 5   GAMBITTA Alice R:
SANTIBANEZ Rafaela   D 2 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
WASILCZUK Dominika   V 5 D 1   YAROSHENKO Karina R:
GAMBITTA Alice   D 4 V 5   ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   D 1 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
WASILCZUK Dominika   V 5 D 3   SANTIBANEZ Rafaela R:
YAROSHENKO Karina   V 5 D 4   ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina R:
GAMBITTA Alice   V 5 D 3   EISTERT Julia R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 5 D 4   WASILCZUK Dominika R:
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina   V 5 D 0   SANTIBANEZ Rafaela R:
YAROSHENKO Karina   V 5 D 3   GAMBITTA Alice R:
EISTERT Julia   D 4 V 5   WASILCZUK Dominika R:
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina   V 5 D 1   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
SANTIBANEZ Rafaela   D 2 V 5   YAROSHENKO Karina R:
WASILCZUK Dominika   V 5 D 4   GAMBITTA Alice R:
EISTERT Julia   D 0 V 5   ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina R:
YAROSHENKO Karina   D 1 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
GAMBITTA Alice   V 5 D 2   SANTIBANEZ Rafaela R: