Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 12:07 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: PIGULA TomaszBOULANGER Laurent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL ILIEVA Yoana
1 Svechnikov
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 84.
GBR WESTWELL Amy
1
3 D0 D4 V5 D2 D1 D3 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 118.
CAN WU Jia Qi
1
4 D2 V5 D0 D1 D1 D4 1 13 26 0.167 -13 7. 123.
ITA GUZZI SUSINI Federica
1
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 62.
FRA TORI Toscane
CHARENTON
6 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 2. 41.
ESP MONTOYA Paula
1
7 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 24 0.500 -7 5. 89.
details
WU Jia Qi   D 2 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
GUZZI SUSINI Federica   D 4 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 1   WESTWELL Amy R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 0   MONTOYA Paula R:
WU Jia Qi   D 1 V 5   GUZZI SUSINI Federica R:
WESTWELL Amy   D 4 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
MONTOYA Paula   D 1 V 5   TORI Toscane R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 2   GUZZI SUSINI Federica R:
WESTWELL Amy   V 5 D 0   WU Jia Qi R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 2 V 5   TORI Toscane R:
MONTOYA Paula   V 5 D 2   GUZZI SUSINI Federica R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 0   WESTWELL Amy R:
TORI Toscane   V 5 D 1   WU Jia Qi R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 1   MONTOYA Paula R:
GUZZI SUSINI Federica   V 5 D 2   WESTWELL Amy R:
TORI Toscane   D 0 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
WU Jia Qi   V 5 D 1   STRAUB Fanny R:
WESTWELL Amy   D 3 V 5   MONTOYA Paula R:
GUZZI SUSINI Federica   V 5 D 2   TORI Toscane R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 3 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
MONTOYA Paula   V 5 D 4   WU Jia Qi R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: NAGARA Masashi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D1 D2 D3 D2 D0 1 13 25 0.167 -12 7. 122.
AZE AHADOVA Aysel
1
2 D0 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 97.
FRA HILBERT Chloe
THIONVILLE
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 32.
POL MALGREM Klaudia
1 UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 D1 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 110.
ROU RADU Ioana
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 48.
CAN LIU Bai Xun You
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 70.
ITA TARICCO Benedetta
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 20.
details
MALGREM Klaudia   V 5 D 2   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
RADU Ioana   D 2 V 5   AHADOVA Aysel R:
LIU Bai Xun You   D 3 V 5   HILBERT Chloe R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 0 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
MALGREM Klaudia   D 2 V 5   RADU Ioana R:
HILBERT Chloe   V 5 D 2   AHADOVA Aysel R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 3   LIU Bai Xun You R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 3 V 5   RADU Ioana R:
HILBERT Chloe   D 3 V 5   MALGREM Klaudia R:
AHADOVA Aysel   D 4 V 5   LIU Bai Xun You R:
TARICCO Benedetta   D 3 V 5   RADU Ioana R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 1 V 5   HILBERT Chloe R:
LIU Bai Xun You   V 5 D 3   MALGREM Klaudia R:
AHADOVA Aysel   D 3 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
RADU Ioana   D 2 V 5   HILBERT Chloe R:
LIU Bai Xun You   V 5 D 2   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
MALGREM Klaudia   D 0 V 5   AHADOVA Aysel R:
HILBERT Chloe   D 4 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
RADU Ioana   V 5 D 4   LIU Bai Xun You R:
AHADOVA Aysel   D 0 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 1   MALGREM Klaudia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: TANACAN Osman Tansu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS DROZD Dariya
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 5.
GER ZIOB Laura
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 67.
CAN LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 80.
FRA DEBLECKER Nelly
ROUBAIX CE
4 D3 D1 D1 D2 D4 V5 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 119.
ITA CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara
1
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 78.
USA KONG Vera
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 17.
ESP MARTINEZ FARGO Celia
1 EHB-B
7 D0 D2 D3 D2 D4 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 130.
details
DEBLECKER Nelly   D 3 V 5   DROZD Dariya R:
CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara   D 3 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
KONG Vera   V 5 D 2   LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann R:
DROZD Dariya   V 5 D 0   MARTINEZ FARGO Celia R:
DEBLECKER Nelly   D 2 V 5   CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara R:
LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann   V 5 D 3   ZIOB Laura R:
MARTINEZ FARGO Celia   D 1 V 5   KONG Vera R:
DROZD Dariya   V 5 D 4   CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara R:
LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann   V 5 D 1   DEBLECKER Nelly R:
ZIOB Laura   D 3 V 5   KONG Vera R:
MARTINEZ FARGO Celia   D 4 V 5   CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara R:
DROZD Dariya   V 5 D 2   LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann R:
KONG Vera   V 5 D 4   DEBLECKER Nelly R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 2   MARTINEZ FARGO Celia R:
CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara   V 5 D 2   LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann R:
KONG Vera   D 3 V 5   DROZD Dariya R:
DEBLECKER Nelly   D 1 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann   V 5 D 3   MARTINEZ FARGO Celia R:
CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara   D 0 V 5   KONG Vera R:
ZIOB Laura   D 2 V 5   DROZD Dariya R:
MARTINEZ FARGO Celia   D 2 V 5   DEBLECKER Nelly R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SMANDI Hichem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA KIM Zoe
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 15.
NED CHIANG Enli
1 s.v. Surtout
2 D1 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 109.
GER NEUMANN Sina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D4 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 69.
FRA CLAPIER Faustine
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 10.
POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata
1 KKSz Konin
5 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 81.
RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasia
1
6 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 55.
ESP SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota
1
7 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 139.
details
CLAPIER Faustine   V 5 D 4   KIM Zoe R:
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata   V 5 D 2   CHIANG Enli R:
SHOROKHOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN Sina R:
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 0   SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota R:
CLAPIER Faustine   V 5 D 1   ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 2   CHIANG Enli R:
SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota   D 0 V 5   SHOROKHOVA Anastasia R:
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 2   ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata R:
NEUMANN Sina   D 0 V 5   CLAPIER Faustine R:
CHIANG Enli   D 1 V 5   SHOROKHOVA Anastasia R:
SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota   D 0 V 5   ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata R:
KIM Zoe   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Sina R:
SHOROKHOVA Anastasia   D 2 V 5   CLAPIER Faustine R:
CHIANG Enli   V 5 D 0   SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota R:
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata   D 2 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
SHOROKHOVA Anastasia   D 4 V 5   KIM Zoe R:
CLAPIER Faustine   D 4 V 5   CHIANG Enli R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 0   SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota R:
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata   V 5 D 4   SHOROKHOVA Anastasia R:
CHIANG Enli   D 1 V 5   KIM Zoe R:
SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota   D 1 V 5   CLAPIER Faustine R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MURACA MarcoBERGER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
BEL CORTEYN Saartje
SG de Klauwaerts
2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 35.
CAN LU Yi Lin
1
3 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 40.
GER STAPF Vienna
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D0 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 18 23 0.333 -5 6. 103.
FRA RIBEIRO Ilona
1
5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 24 27 0.333 -3 5. 94.
USA WHANG Rebecca
1
6 D0 D1 D0 D0 D4 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 135.
POL PORADA Zuzanna
1 TMS Sosnowiec
7 D2 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 87.
details
STAPF Vienna   D 0 V 5   KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina R:
RIBEIRO Ilona   D 4 V 5   CORTEYN Saartje R:
WHANG Rebecca   D 0 V 5   LU Yi Lin R:
KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina   V 5 D 2   PORADA Zuzanna R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 3   RIBEIRO Ilona R:
LU Yi Lin   V 5 D 4   CORTEYN Saartje R:
PORADA Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   WHANG Rebecca R:
KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina   V 5 D 3   RIBEIRO Ilona R:
LU Yi Lin   V 5 D 3   STAPF Vienna R:
CORTEYN Saartje   V 5 D 1   WHANG Rebecca R:
PORADA Zuzanna   V 5 D 4   RIBEIRO Ilona R:
KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina   V 5 D 1   LU Yi Lin R:
WHANG Rebecca   D 0 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
CORTEYN Saartje   V 5 D 1   PORADA Zuzanna R:
RIBEIRO Ilona   V 5 D 3   LU Yi Lin R:
WHANG Rebecca   D 0 V 5   KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina R:
STAPF Vienna   D 3 V 5   CORTEYN Saartje R:
LU Yi Lin   V 5 D 0   PORADA Zuzanna R:
RIBEIRO Ilona   V 5 D 4   WHANG Rebecca R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 3 V 5   KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina R:
PORADA Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   STAPF Vienna R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: GOFMAN Efim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RUETGERS Lisa
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D0 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 20 22 0.333 -2 4. 92.
BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona
1 Svechnikov
2 D2 D0 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 15 26 0.333 -11 6. 111.
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
GBR HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
1
4 D0 D2 D1 D0 D1 V5 1 9 26 0.167 -17 7. 126.
ROU CHIRCA Delia
1 CSTA Bucuresti
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 61.
FRA MOUROUX Mathilde
1
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 26.
POL HOFMAN Karolina
1 TMS Sosnowiec
7 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 98.
details
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe   D 0 V 5   RUETGERS Lisa R:
CHIRCA Delia   D 4 V 5   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   D 2 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
RUETGERS Lisa   D 3 V 5   HOFMAN Karolina R:
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe   D 0 V 5   CHIRCA Delia R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 0   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
HOFMAN Karolina   D 4 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
RUETGERS Lisa   D 3 V 5   CHIRCA Delia R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 1   HASLEGRAVE Phoebe R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 2 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
HOFMAN Karolina   D 4 V 5   CHIRCA Delia R:
RUETGERS Lisa   D 0 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 1   HASLEGRAVE Phoebe R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 1 V 5   HOFMAN Karolina R:
CHIRCA Delia   D 4 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
MOUROUX Mathilde   V 5 D 4   RUETGERS Lisa R:
HASLEGRAVE Phoebe   D 2 V 5   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 1   HOFMAN Karolina R:
CHIRCA Delia   D 2 V 5   MOUROUX Mathilde R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 2 V 5   RUETGERS Lisa R:
HOFMAN Karolina   D 1 V 5   HASLEGRAVE Phoebe R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: TUCKER Matthew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED BUITENHUIS Marleen
1 s.v. Porthos
1 D4 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 26 18 0.500 8 4. 54.
GER FOERSTER Evi
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 104.
FRA POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
3 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 2. 47.
JPN SANO Yui
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 10.
ITA COLONNA Margherita
1
5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D4 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 78.
POL KORDEL Kalina
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
6 D0 D2 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 132.
CRO BALDO Zoe Marie
1 MK Spada
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 24 0.667 1 3. 49.
details
SANO Yui   V 5 D 3   BUITENHUIS Marleen R:
COLONNA Margherita   V 5 D 3   FOERSTER Evi R:
KORDEL Kalina   D 2 V 5   POUPINET Anne R:
BUITENHUIS Marleen   V 5 D 2   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
SANO Yui   V 5 D 1   COLONNA Margherita R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 2   FOERSTER Evi R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 3   KORDEL Kalina R:
BUITENHUIS Marleen   D 4 V 5   COLONNA Margherita R:
POUPINET Anne   D 2 V 5   SANO Yui R:
FOERSTER Evi   V 5 D 2   KORDEL Kalina R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 4   COLONNA Margherita R:
BUITENHUIS Marleen   V 5 D 1   POUPINET Anne R:
KORDEL Kalina   D 0 V 5   SANO Yui R:
FOERSTER Evi   D 3 V 5   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
COLONNA Margherita   D 2 V 5   POUPINET Anne R:
KORDEL Kalina   D 0 V 5   BUITENHUIS Marleen R:
SANO Yui   V 5 D 2   FOERSTER Evi R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 3   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
COLONNA Margherita   V 5 D 1   KORDEL Kalina R:
FOERSTER Evi   V 5 D 4   BUITENHUIS Marleen R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 4   SANO Yui R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: OOSTERBOSCH ThibaultMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR POTTER Sophia
1 Shakespeare Swords
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 65.
ITA BONANNI Flavia
1
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 4. 60.
USA JOHNSON Edith
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
FRA KLEIN Louise
GEMENOS
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 37.
POL SKONIECZNA Daria
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
5 D1 D1 D2 D4 D1 V5 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 124.
GER KURTH Emily
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 43.
CAN HUANG Sharon
1
7 D2 D0 D1 D0 D3 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 135.
details
KLEIN Louise   D 4 V 5   POTTER Sophia R:
SKONIECZNA Daria   D 1 V 5   BONANNI Flavia R:
KURTH Emily   D 0 V 5   JOHNSON Edith R:
POTTER Sophia   V 5 D 2   HUANG Sharon R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 4   SKONIECZNA Daria R:
JOHNSON Edith   V 5 D 4   BONANNI Flavia R:
HUANG Sharon   D 1 V 5   KURTH Emily R:
POTTER Sophia   V 5 D 1   SKONIECZNA Daria R:
JOHNSON Edith   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Louise R:
BONANNI Flavia   D 2 V 5   KURTH Emily R:
HUANG Sharon   D 3 V 5   SKONIECZNA Daria R:
POTTER Sophia   D 2 V 5   JOHNSON Edith R:
KURTH Emily   D 3 V 5   KLEIN Louise R:
BONANNI Flavia   V 5 D 0   HUANG Sharon R:
SKONIECZNA Daria   D 2 V 5   JOHNSON Edith R:
KURTH Emily   V 5 D 3   POTTER Sophia R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 3   BONANNI Flavia R:
JOHNSON Edith   V 5 D 1   HUANG Sharon R:
SKONIECZNA Daria   D 1 V 5   KURTH Emily R:
BONANNI Flavia   V 5 D 4   POTTER Sophia R:
HUANG Sharon   D 0 V 5   KLEIN Louise R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SATO Hideaki

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP VENTURA Eva
1 CEB-M
1 V5 D1 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 102.
GBR O'REILLY Hannah
1
2 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 127.
USA GOUHIN Chloe
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 42.
POL OKINE Marta
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 13.
RUS KOBZEVA Valeria
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D0 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 81.
UKR KORSAK Oleksandra
1 Nikolaev
6 D3 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.500 3 3. 64.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 D1 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 71.
details
OKINE Marta   V 5 D 4   VENTURA Eva R:
KOBZEVA Valeria   V 5 D 0   O'REILLY Hannah R:
KORSAK Oleksandra   D 2 V 5   GOUHIN Chloe R:
VENTURA Eva   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
OKINE Marta   V 5 D 2   KOBZEVA Valeria R:
GOUHIN Chloe   V 5 D 3   O'REILLY Hannah R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 1 V 5   KORSAK Oleksandra R:
VENTURA Eva   D 2 V 5   KOBZEVA Valeria R:
GOUHIN Chloe   D 1 V 5   OKINE Marta R:
O'REILLY Hannah   D 1 V 5   KORSAK Oleksandra R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 4 V 5   KOBZEVA Valeria R:
VENTURA Eva   D 1 V 5   GOUHIN Chloe R:
KORSAK Oleksandra   D 0 V 5   OKINE Marta R:
O'REILLY Hannah   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
KOBZEVA Valeria   D 3 V 5   GOUHIN Chloe R:
KORSAK Oleksandra   D 3 V 5   VENTURA Eva R:
OKINE Marta   D 4 V 5   O'REILLY Hannah R:
GOUHIN Chloe   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
KOBZEVA Valeria   D 0 V 5   KORSAK Oleksandra R:
O'REILLY Hannah   D 1 V 5   VENTURA Eva R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 2 V 5   OKINE Marta R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: SELIG MichaelPANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D1 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 76.
AUS RICE Siobhan
1
2 D1 D1 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 137.
GER SINGER Paula
TSG Eislingen
3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 2 18 22 0.333 -4 6. 101.
POL CIESLAR Zuzanna
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 22.
UKR KUPOVYKH Iryna
1
5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 92.
JPN OZAKI Seri
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 25.
CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 31.
details
CIESLAR Zuzanna   V 5 D 3   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
KUPOVYKH Iryna   V 5 D 0   RICE Siobhan R:
OZAKI Seri   V 5 D 3   SINGER Paula R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   D 1 V 5   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   D 2 V 5   KUPOVYKH Iryna R:
SINGER Paula   V 5 D 1   RICE Siobhan R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   D 3 V 5   OZAKI Seri R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   V 5 D 2   KUPOVYKH Iryna R:
SINGER Paula   D 2 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
RICE Siobhan   D 0 V 5   OZAKI Seri R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   V 5 D 4   KUPOVYKH Iryna R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   V 5 D 3   SINGER Paula R:
OZAKI Seri   D 1 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
RICE Siobhan   D 1 V 5   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
KUPOVYKH Iryna   D 1 V 5   SINGER Paula R:
OZAKI Seri   V 5 D 2   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   RICE Siobhan R:
SINGER Paula   D 0 V 5   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
KUPOVYKH Iryna   D 3 V 5   OZAKI Seri R:
RICE Siobhan   D 1 V 5   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   D 3 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN YAMAUCHI Kyoka
1
1 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 23 23 0.667 0 3. 52.
SUI PERROUD Nora
1 CEF Founex
2 D3 D1 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 117.
ROU MARTIS Sabina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 22.
ITA CARELLA Gaia Pia
1
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 3 26 21 0.500 5 4. 56.
GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 21.
ESP LILLO Rosario
1 CEB-M
6 D2 D3 D1 D4 D1 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 129.
POL CIESLAR Julia
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
7 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 5. 72.
details
CARELLA Gaia Pia   V 5 D 0   YAMAUCHI Kyoka R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 3   PERROUD Nora R:
LILLO Rosario   D 1 V 5   MARTIS Sabina R:
YAMAUCHI Kyoka   V 5 D 4   CIESLAR Julia R:
CARELLA Gaia Pia   D 4 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 1   PERROUD Nora R:
CIESLAR Julia   V 5 D 2   LILLO Rosario R:
YAMAUCHI Kyoka   V 5 D 4   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 4   CARELLA Gaia Pia R:
PERROUD Nora   V 5 D 3   LILLO Rosario R:
CIESLAR Julia   D 3 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
YAMAUCHI Kyoka   D 3 V 5   MARTIS Sabina R:
LILLO Rosario   D 4 V 5   CARELLA Gaia Pia R:
PERROUD Nora   D 4 V 5   CIESLAR Julia R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 2   MARTIS Sabina R:
LILLO Rosario   D 2 V 5   YAMAUCHI Kyoka R:
CARELLA Gaia Pia   V 5 D 2   PERROUD Nora R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 2   CIESLAR Julia R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 1   LILLO Rosario R:
PERROUD Nora   D 3 V 5   YAMAUCHI Kyoka R:
CIESLAR Julia   V 5 D 3   CARELLA Gaia Pia R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ALBRECHT Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D0 D1 D3 D2 D2 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 132.
RUS SMIRNOVA Anna
1
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 15.
BLR MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya
1 Minsk Trade Unions
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 36.
ESP GALLARDO Itziar
1 SAMA-M
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 73.
ITA FUSETTI Benedetta
1
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 38.
NED TALBOT Laura
1 SC Amsterdam
6 V5 D2 D4 D1 D3 D3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 115.
POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna
1 TMS Sosnowiec
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 4. 46.
details
GALLARDO Itziar   V 5 D 3   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
FUSETTI Benedetta   D 3 V 5   SMIRNOVA Anna R:
TALBOT Laura   D 4 V 5   MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 0 V 5   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna R:
GALLARDO Itziar   D 2 V 5   FUSETTI Benedetta R:
MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya   D 4 V 5   SMIRNOVA Anna R:
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna   V 5 D 3   TALBOT Laura R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 2 V 5   FUSETTI Benedetta R:
MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya   V 5 D 3   GALLARDO Itziar R:
SMIRNOVA Anna   V 5 D 2   TALBOT Laura R:
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna   D 2 V 5   FUSETTI Benedetta R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 1 V 5   MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya R:
TALBOT Laura   D 1 V 5   GALLARDO Itziar R:
SMIRNOVA Anna   V 5 D 2   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna R:
FUSETTI Benedetta   D 3 V 5   MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya R:
TALBOT Laura   V 5 D 2   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
GALLARDO Itziar   V 5 D 4   SMIRNOVA Anna R:
MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya   D 4 V 5   LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna R:
FUSETTI Benedetta   V 5 D 3   TALBOT Laura R:
SMIRNOVA Anna   V 5 D 0   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna   V 5 D 3   GALLARDO Itziar R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: JENNINGS PatrickSCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE OXENSTIERNA Carolina
FFF Stockholm
1 D1 D4 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 132.
ESP VENTURA Maria
1 CEB-M
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 6.
BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria
1
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 6. 98.
POL KURZYNA Urszula
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 24 23 0.333 1 5. 90.
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 D4 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 85.
ITA ROTILI Claudia
1
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 18.
JPN TAKAHASHI Chirika
1
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 67.
details
KURZYNA Urszula   V 5 D 1   OXENSTIERNA Carolina R:
HERBON Felice   D 4 V 5   VENTURA Maria R:
ROTILI Claudia   V 5 D 2   ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria R:
OXENSTIERNA Carolina   D 0 V 5   TAKAHASHI Chirika R:
KURZYNA Urszula   D 4 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria   D 3 V 5   VENTURA Maria R:
TAKAHASHI Chirika   D 2 V 5   ROTILI Claudia R:
OXENSTIERNA Carolina   D 1 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria   D 2 V 5   KURZYNA Urszula R:
VENTURA Maria   V 5 D 2   ROTILI Claudia R:
TAKAHASHI Chirika   D 3 V 5   HERBON Felice R:
OXENSTIERNA Carolina   D 4 V 5   ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria R:
ROTILI Claudia   V 5 D 3   KURZYNA Urszula R:
VENTURA Maria   V 5 D 3   TAKAHASHI Chirika R:
HERBON Felice   D 0 V 5   ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria R:
ROTILI Claudia   V 5 D 1   OXENSTIERNA Carolina R:
KURZYNA Urszula   D 4 V 5   VENTURA Maria R:
ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria   D 3 V 5   TAKAHASHI Chirika R:
HERBON Felice   D 1 V 5   ROTILI Claudia R:
VENTURA Maria   V 5 D 1   OXENSTIERNA Carolina R:
TAKAHASHI Chirika   V 5 D 3   KURZYNA Urszula R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: FOSCHINI Gabriele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA JOHNSON Honor
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 3 25 26 0.500 -1 4. 77.
CAN BOURGEOIS Audreane
1
2 D4 D2 D0 V5 D3 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 119.
FRA PERRIER Eleonore
GEMENOS
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 44.
JPN AMEDA Yuka
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 30.
GER KUHN Shannen
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 D2 D2 D3 D1 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 108.
SUI LEBEL Ariane
1 CEF Founex
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 1. 27.
POL PORADA Paulina
1 TMS Sosnowiec
7 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 95.
details
AMEDA Yuka   D 3 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
KUHN Shannen   D 2 V 5   BOURGEOIS Audreane R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 3 V 5   PERRIER Eleonore R:
JOHNSON Honor   D 3 V 5   PORADA Paulina R:
AMEDA Yuka   V 5 D 3   KUHN Shannen R:
PERRIER Eleonore   V 5 D 2   BOURGEOIS Audreane R:
PORADA Paulina   D 4 V 5   LEBEL Ariane R:
JOHNSON Honor   D 3 V 5   KUHN Shannen R:
PERRIER Eleonore   D 2 V 5   AMEDA Yuka R:
BOURGEOIS Audreane   D 3 V 5   LEBEL Ariane R:
PORADA Paulina   D 3 V 5   KUHN Shannen R:
JOHNSON Honor   V 5 D 4   PERRIER Eleonore R:
LEBEL Ariane   V 5 D 4   AMEDA Yuka R:
BOURGEOIS Audreane   D 2 V 5   PORADA Paulina R:
KUHN Shannen   D 2 V 5   PERRIER Eleonore R:
LEBEL Ariane   V 5 D 4   JOHNSON Honor R:
AMEDA Yuka   V 5 D 0   BOURGEOIS Audreane R:
PERRIER Eleonore   V 5 D 4   PORADA Paulina R:
KUHN Shannen   D 1 V 5   LEBEL Ariane R:
BOURGEOIS Audreane   D 4 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
PORADA Paulina   D 1 V 5   AMEDA Yuka R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: ZHUKOVA Margarita

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN KURODA Honoka
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 3 18 25 0.500 -7 6. 88.
USA BURKE Nora
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 39.
ITA ANDALORO Diletta
1
3 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 58.
ESP PARRABERA Sandra
1
4 D4 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 137.
UKR DUBOVA Anna
1 Nikolaev
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D4 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 63.
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 8 0.833 20 1. 9.
HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung
1
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 86.
details
PARRABERA Sandra   D 4 V 5   KURODA Honoka R:
DUBOVA Anna   V 5 D 3   BURKE Nora R:
FUNKE Julika   D 3 V 5   ANDALORO Diletta R:
KURODA Honoka   V 5 D 3   CHING Sapphira Sheung R:
PARRABERA Sandra   D 0 V 5   DUBOVA Anna R:
ANDALORO Diletta   D 4 V 5   BURKE Nora R:
CHING Sapphira Sheung   D 0 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
KURODA Honoka   D 1 V 5   DUBOVA Anna R:
ANDALORO Diletta   V 5 D 0   PARRABERA Sandra R:
BURKE Nora   D 2 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
CHING Sapphira Sheung   V 5 D 4   DUBOVA Anna R:
KURODA Honoka   V 5 D 3   ANDALORO Diletta R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 0   PARRABERA Sandra R:
BURKE Nora   V 5 D 1   CHING Sapphira Sheung R:
DUBOVA Anna   D 2 V 5   ANDALORO Diletta R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 0   KURODA Honoka R:
PARRABERA Sandra   D 1 V 5   BURKE Nora R:
ANDALORO Diletta   D 3 V 5   CHING Sapphira Sheung R:
DUBOVA Anna   D 1 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
BURKE Nora   V 5 D 2   KURODA Honoka R:
CHING Sapphira Sheung   V 5 D 0   PARRABERA Sandra R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: WICHER Mateusz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D1 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 107.
RUS PLEKHANOVA Vlada
1
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 19.
ROU CRETU Diana
1 CSM Brasov
3 V5 D4 D2 D0 D0 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 125.
GER WALDER Greta
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 24.
JPN TSUKINO Kyoko
1
5 V5 D0 V5 D4 D3 D2 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 100.
USA GREENBAUM Atara
1
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 34.
GBR ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
1
7 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 21 23 0.333 -2 4. 91.
details
WALDER Greta   V 5 D 2   WEBER Christine Marie R:
TSUKINO Kyoko   D 0 V 5   PLEKHANOVA Vlada R:
GREENBAUM Atara   V 5 D 0   CRETU Diana R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 3   ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen R:
WALDER Greta   V 5 D 4   TSUKINO Kyoko R:
CRETU Diana   D 4 V 5   PLEKHANOVA Vlada R:
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen   D 3 V 5   GREENBAUM Atara R:
WEBER Christine Marie   D 3 V 5   TSUKINO Kyoko R:
CRETU Diana   D 2 V 5   WALDER Greta R:
PLEKHANOVA Vlada   V 5 D 4   GREENBAUM Atara R:
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen   V 5 D 2   TSUKINO Kyoko R:
WEBER Christine Marie   D 3 V 5   CRETU Diana R:
GREENBAUM Atara   V 5 D 4   WALDER Greta R:
PLEKHANOVA Vlada   V 5 D 3   ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen R:
TSUKINO Kyoko   V 5 D 0   CRETU Diana R:
GREENBAUM Atara   D 4 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
WALDER Greta   V 5 D 4   PLEKHANOVA Vlada R:
CRETU Diana   D 1 V 5   ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen R:
TSUKINO Kyoko   D 3 V 5   GREENBAUM Atara R:
PLEKHANOVA Vlada   V 5 D 1   WEBER Christine Marie R:
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen   D 2 V 5   WALDER Greta R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: CHICHON Vanesa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS OSIPOVA Anastasia
1
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 65.
SUI PELET Luna
1 CHCH Châtelaine
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 21 0.833 6 2. 28.
JPN ISHIBASHI Saki
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 50.
FRA AIME Amalia
ORLEANS CE
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 D2 D4 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 115.
GBR MOORE Alice
1
5 D0 D4 D3 D2 D4 D1 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 128.
GER WEILAND Kerstin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 73.
ITA DI CARLO Alessia
1
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 10.
details
AIME Amalia   D 3 V 5   OSIPOVA Anastasia R:
MOORE Alice   D 4 V 5   PELET Luna R:
WEILAND Kerstin   D 3 V 5   ISHIBASHI Saki R:
OSIPOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 4   DI CARLO Alessia R:
AIME Amalia   V 5 D 2   MOORE Alice R:
ISHIBASHI Saki   D 3 V 5   PELET Luna R:
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 1   WEILAND Kerstin R:
OSIPOVA Anastasia   V 5 D 0   MOORE Alice R:
ISHIBASHI Saki   V 5 D 2   AIME Amalia R:
PELET Luna   V 5 D 4   WEILAND Kerstin R:
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 1   MOORE Alice R:
OSIPOVA Anastasia   D 4 V 5   ISHIBASHI Saki R:
WEILAND Kerstin   V 5 D 2   AIME Amalia R:
PELET Luna   D 2 V 5   DI CARLO Alessia R:
MOORE Alice   D 3 V 5   ISHIBASHI Saki R:
WEILAND Kerstin   V 5 D 2   OSIPOVA Anastasia R:
AIME Amalia   D 2 V 5   PELET Luna R:
ISHIBASHI Saki   D 0 V 5   DI CARLO Alessia R:
MOORE Alice   D 4 V 5   WEILAND Kerstin R:
PELET Luna   V 5 D 3   OSIPOVA Anastasia R:
DI CARLO Alessia   V 5 D 4   AIME Amalia R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: MAZUREK JaroslawENACHE-MIJA Bianca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally
1
1 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 56.
ESP ROVIRA Paula
1 CEB-M
2 D3 D0 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 106.
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 14.
BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan
Confrerie Gent
4 D1 D0 D1 D3 D3 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 131.
RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 8.
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 81.
ISR GORDON Tamar
1
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 95.
details
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 1 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Vally R:
ZINYUKHINA Mariya   V 5 D 3   ROVIRA Paula R:
GERT Nicole   D 1 V 5   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
GIOVANNELLI Vally   D 3 V 5   GORDON Tamar R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 3 V 5   ZINYUKHINA Mariya R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 0   ROVIRA Paula R:
GORDON Tamar   D 3 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
GIOVANNELLI Vally   D 4 V 5   ZINYUKHINA Mariya R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 1   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
ROVIRA Paula   D 0 V 5   GERT Nicole R:
GORDON Tamar   D 4 V 5   ZINYUKHINA Mariya R:
GIOVANNELLI Vally   D 4 V 5   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 3   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
ROVIRA Paula   V 5 D 3   GORDON Tamar R:
ZINYUKHINA Mariya   V 5 D 2   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
GERT Nicole   D 2 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Vally R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 0 V 5   ROVIRA Paula R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   GORDON Tamar R:
ZINYUKHINA Mariya   V 5 D 2   GERT Nicole R:
ROVIRA Paula   D 3 V 5   GIOVANNELLI Vally R:
GORDON Tamar   V 5 D 2   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LUSINIER Kelly
REUNION URBA
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 29.
CAN CHEN Jane
1
2 D1 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 113.
USA STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra
1
3 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 16 16 0.600 0 3. 53.
RUS MONUKHOVA Daria
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 7.
GER MEMMLER Johanna
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D1 D3 D1 D2 V5 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 114.
GBR ABRAM-MOORE Bea
1
6 D3 V5 D3 D4 D4 1 19 21 0.200 -2 4. 112.
details
CHEN Jane   D 1 V 5   LUSINIER Kelly R:
STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra   D 0 V 5   MONUKHOVA Daria R:
MEMMLER Johanna   V 5 D 4   ABRAM-MOORE Bea R:
LUSINIER Kelly   V 5 D 1   STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra R:
ABRAM-MOORE Bea   V 5 D 1   CHEN Jane R:
MONUKHOVA Daria   V 5 D 2   MEMMLER Johanna R:
ABRAM-MOORE Bea   D 3 V 5   LUSINIER Kelly R:
MEMMLER Johanna   D 1 V 5   STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra R:
CHEN Jane   D 4 V 5   MONUKHOVA Daria R:
LUSINIER Kelly   V 5 D 1   MEMMLER Johanna R:
MONUKHOVA Daria   V 5 D 4   ABRAM-MOORE Bea R:
STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   CHEN Jane R:
MONUKHOVA Daria   V 5 D 2   LUSINIER Kelly R:
CHEN Jane   V 5 D 3   MEMMLER Johanna R:
ABRAM-MOORE Bea   D 3 V 5   STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sat 11:00 | Referee: HAMAR Balazs PalKLUGER Vincent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
1
1 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 51.
GER BUCHMANN Vivian
TSG Eislingen
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 44.
BUL NEIKOVA Emma
1
3 V5 D4 D0 D2 D2 D1 1 14 26 0.167 -12 7. 121.
BRA PEKELMAN Luana
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 1. 33.
COL LEYVA VANEGAS Maria
1
5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 105.
FRA LAPORTE Anna
TARBES ATE
6 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 73.
ITA VESTIDELLO Maddalena
1
7 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 59.
details
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 1   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda R:
LEYVA VANEGAS Maria   D 1 V 5   BUCHMANN Vivian R:
LAPORTE Anna   V 5 D 2   NEIKOVA Emma R:
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 3   VESTIDELLO Maddalena R:
PEKELMAN Luana   D 3 V 5   LEYVA VANEGAS Maria R:
NEIKOVA Emma   D 4 V 5   BUCHMANN Vivian R:
VESTIDELLO Maddalena   V 5 D 4   LAPORTE Anna R:
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   V 5 D 3   LEYVA VANEGAS Maria R:
NEIKOVA Emma   D 0 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
BUCHMANN Vivian   D 3 V 5   LAPORTE Anna R:
VESTIDELLO Maddalena   V 5 D 1   LEYVA VANEGAS Maria R:
SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda   D 1 V 5   NEIKOVA Emma R:
LAPORTE Anna   D 2 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
BUCHMANN Vivian   V 5 D 4   VESTIDELLO Maddalena R:
LEYVA VANEGAS Maria   V 5 D 2   NEIKOVA Emma R:
LAPORTE Anna   D 2 V 5   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda R:
PEKELMAN Luana   D 2 V 5   BUCHMANN Vivian R:
NEIKOVA Emma   D 1 V 5   VESTIDELLO Maddalena R:
LEYVA VANEGAS Maria   D 3 V 5   LAPORTE Anna R:
BUCHMANN Vivian   D 3 V 5   SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda R:
VESTIDELLO Maddalena   D 3 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R: