BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 07.09.2019 11:16 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: DE JONG Marijn

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JANSEN Greta
FC Moers
1 V5 D3 D3 D4 V5 D3 2 23 20 0.333 3 5. 18.
GER HULVERSHORN Lisa
TV Jahn Siegen
2 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 26.
FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine
ASM BELFORT
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER POLOTZEK Viviana
FC Moers
4 V4 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 16.
IRL CLARKE Genevieve
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 5.
GER RIDDER Cordula
Dürener FC
6 D1 V5 D0 D0 D0 D2 1 8 27 0.167 -19 6. 23.
GER RATZ Victoria
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 9.
details
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 4 D 3   JANSEN Greta R:
CLARKE Genevieve   V 5 D 2   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 0 V 5   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:
JANSEN Greta   D 3 V 5   RATZ Victoria R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   D 1 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 1   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 2   RIDDER Cordula R:
JANSEN Greta   D 4 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 1   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 2 V 5   RIDDER Cordula R:
RATZ Victoria   D 3 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
JANSEN Greta   D 3 V 5   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 0 V 5   POLOTZEK Viviana R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 1 V 5   RATZ Victoria R:
CLARKE Genevieve   D 4 V 5   FOURNIGUET Josephine R:
RIDDER Cordula   D 1 V 5   JANSEN Greta R:
POLOTZEK Viviana   V 5 D 1   HULVERSHORN Lisa R:
FOURNIGUET Josephine   V 5 D 2   RATZ Victoria R:
CLARKE Genevieve   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Cordula R:
HULVERSHORN Lisa   D 0 V 5   JANSEN Greta R:
RATZ Victoria   V 5 D 3   POLOTZEK Viviana R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: SIEBER Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER OYMANN Renee
FC Moers
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 6.
GER PACHMANN Celine
FC Moers
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 4.
GER HENDLER Vivian Marie
FC Moers
3 D3 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 20.
NED YOSHIMORI Rachika
1 Schermacademie Zair
4 D1 D2 V3 V5 V5 V5 4 21 22 0.667 -1 3. 10.
GER GEHLEN Liv
OFC Bonn
5 D1 D1 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 19.
GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie
FV Bremen 1860
6 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 4. 14.
GER STOBER Maren
DFC Düsseldorf
7 D4 D1 D4 D2 D3 D1 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 24.
details
PACHMANN Celine   D 4 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
GEHLEN Liv   D 4 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika R:
STOBER Maren   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Clara Sophie R:
OYMANN Renee   V 4 D 3   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
STOBER Maren   D 2 V 5   YOSHIMORI Rachika R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   D 1 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 1   GEHLEN Liv R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Clara Sophie R:
YOSHIMORI Rachika   V 3 D 2   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:
GEHLEN Liv   V 5 D 3   STOBER Maren R:
NEUMANN Clara Sophie   V 5 D 2   OYMANN Renee R:
PACHMANN Celine   V 5 D 2   YOSHIMORI Rachika R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 4   STOBER Maren R:
NEUMANN Clara Sophie   D 3 V 5   GEHLEN Liv R:
YOSHIMORI Rachika   D 1 V 5   OYMANN Renee R:
STOBER Maren   D 1 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
HENDLER Vivian Marie   V 5 D 4   GEHLEN Liv R:
YOSHIMORI Rachika   V 5 D 4   NEUMANN Clara Sophie R:
OYMANN Renee   V 5 D 4   STOBER Maren R:
GEHLEN Liv   D 1 V 5   PACHMANN Celine R:
NEUMANN Clara Sophie   V 5 D 1   HENDLER Vivian Marie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: WIEMANN Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RUERS Merle
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER BUNGARTZ Julia
OFC Bonn
2 D0 D3 D2 D4 D1 D0 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 25.
GER RICKEN Lisa
Dürener FC
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 17.
GER WETZLING Amelie
FC Moers
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 15.
GER WEBER Ellen
OFC Bonn
5 D2 V5 D3 D2 D0 D1 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 22.
GER JOHA Cora
FSC Cottbus
6 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 2. 7.
GER BEHRENS Nora
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 8.
details
WETZLING Amelie   D 1 V 5   RUERS Merle R:
WEBER Ellen   V 5 D 4   BUNGARTZ Julia R:
JOHA Cora   V 5 D 2   RICKEN Lisa R:
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 1   BEHRENS Nora R:
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 2   WEBER Ellen R:
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 3   BUNGARTZ Julia R:
BEHRENS Nora   D 2 V 5   JOHA Cora R:
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 2   WEBER Ellen R:
RICKEN Lisa   V 5 D 2   WETZLING Amelie R:
BUNGARTZ Julia   D 1 V 5   JOHA Cora R:
BEHRENS Nora   V 5 D 1   WEBER Ellen R:
RUERS Merle   V 5 D 2   RICKEN Lisa R:
JOHA Cora   D 2 V 5   WETZLING Amelie R:
BUNGARTZ Julia   D 0 V 5   BEHRENS Nora R:
WEBER Ellen   D 3 V 5   RICKEN Lisa R:
JOHA Cora   D 2 V 5   RUERS Merle R:
WETZLING Amelie   V 5 D 2   BUNGARTZ Julia R:
RICKEN Lisa   D 0 V 5   BEHRENS Nora R:
WEBER Ellen   D 0 V 5   JOHA Cora R:
BUNGARTZ Julia   D 0 V 5   RUERS Merle R:
BEHRENS Nora   V 5 D 4   WETZLING Amelie R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:30 | Referee: ENGELN Elias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily
FC Moers
1 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 4. 13.
GER REIMELT Stina
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 V3 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 12.
GER RIDDER Felicia
Dürener FC
3 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 27.
GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
VT Zweibrücken
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 11.
GER VOGEL Ainhoa
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V4 5 23 10 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER KNAP Sofia
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
6 D1 D2 V5 D2 D3 1 13 17 0.200 -4 5. 21.
details
REIMELT Stina   V 5 D 2   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
RIDDER Felicia   D 0 V 5   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   V 4 D 3   KNAP Sofia R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Felicia R:
KNAP Sofia   D 2 V 3   REIMELT Stina R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 2 V 4   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
KNAP Sofia   D 1 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
VOGEL Ainhoa   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Felicia R:
REIMELT Stina   D 4 V 5   BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte R:
KLOCKHAUS Emily   D 1 V 5   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   V 5 D 2   KNAP Sofia R:
RIDDER Felicia   D 0 V 5   REIMELT Stina R:
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte   D 4 V 5   KLOCKHAUS Emily R:
REIMELT Stina   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Ainhoa R:
KNAP Sofia   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Felicia R: