BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | U20 | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 10:30 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: BRAUN Noah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER BRANSCHEID Gregor
FC Moers
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 4.
GER RIDDER Norwin
Dürener FC
3 D1 D0 D2 D4 V5 1 12 21 0.200 -9 5. 11.
GER DÖRFER Laurenz
OFC Bonn
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 3.
GER STERNBERG Jacob
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 9.
GER DUBISCHAR Julian
FV Bremen 1860
6 D1 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 12.
details
BRANSCHEID Gregor   D 1 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 2 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
STERNBERG Jacob   V 5 D 2   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Norwin R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 2 V 5   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 3   STERNBERG Jacob R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 1 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
STERNBERG Jacob   V 5 D 4   RIDDER Norwin R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   D 3 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 1   STERNBERG Jacob R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 1   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 0 V 5   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   D 1 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 2   STERNBERG Jacob R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 1 V 5   RIDDER Norwin R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: RICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
1 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 7.
GER HEUSER Fabian
FC Moers
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 6.
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 2.
GER OFFERMANN Carsten
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 D2 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 15 22 0.200 -7 6. 10.
GER HEGGE Maurus
TG Münster
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 5.
GER SCHMITZ Tom
OFC Bonn
6 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 8.
details
HEUSER Fabian   V 5 D 4   STIEREN Niklas R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 3   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
HEGGE Maurus   D 4 V 5   SCHMITZ Tom R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 1 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
SCHMITZ Tom   D 3 V 5   HEUSER Fabian R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   D 2 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
SCHMITZ Tom   V 5 D 2   STIEREN Niklas R:
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 4   SAUERMANN Tim R:
HEUSER Fabian   V 5 D 3   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 2   HEGGE Maurus R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   V 5 D 2   SCHMITZ Tom R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 2   HEUSER Fabian R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   D 2 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
HEUSER Fabian   D 1 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
SCHMITZ Tom   D 2 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R: