Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 04.05.2019 18:04 | Marcel Ansorge

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 OLLERMANN Paul
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 13
64 KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
33 OLDENBURG Finn
HE SSG Bensheim
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 BRINKHOFF Max
WE TV Paderborn
GER
17 NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 ZIMMERMANN Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
49 REMPFER Fabio
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
9 GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
56 WINKLER Sebastian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
41 BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER
25 REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 FISCHER Marcel
HE BW Schneidhain
GER
57 DEHN Julius
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
72 WASZAK Phil
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 14
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
5 WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 FERMOR Henry
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
60 SCHULZ Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
37 PRINZ Niklas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 MEZES Christian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
21 PETERS Tamino
BY MTV München
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 DEIßLER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
53 SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
76 ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 10
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER
13 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 BEHNKE Otto
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 13
52 JENN Keanu
NS FC Oldenburg
GER V 15
45 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER
29 ZENS Philipp
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 GRUNDLER Colin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
61 BAUER Aaron
HE FC Rüsselsheim
GER D 11
68 KIEBULA Artur
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHUCHART Alexej
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
3 VON LAUE Gerrit
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 KALLENBRUNNEN Mark
SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
GER V 15
62 SCHMIDT Wilram
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 10
35 BOEHNKE Joram
SH FG Segeberg
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
19 WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 MICHALSKI Julius
SN FC Leipzig
GER
51 SATURNO Luca
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 11
78 RÖDER Marius
WE TV Paderborn
GER V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER
11 KOVAL Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 WEIGEL Johannes
BY Musketier Marktredwitz
GER D 6
54 FISCHER Artur
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
43 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 GUDERA Jonas
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER
27 PONCE HENRICH Sebastian
BE FC Grunewald
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
59 DERGAY David
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 8
70 KRACK Tobias
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
7 RIEBLINGER Manuel
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 IXKES Tibór Leander
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 5
58 HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
39 TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 SEYD Julian Dominic
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
23 TALAN Jan
BY TV Augsburg
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 STEPHAN Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER
55 LOCHNER Jan-Christoph
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
74 IXKES Tassilo Che Maria
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
15 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER
47 LINOW Rasmus
SH SC Itzehoe
GER Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
31 SCHULZE Finn
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 VOLK Gabriel
BS Päd. Baden Baden
GER
63 KRAMER Michael
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 10
66 BAKAY Sedat
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
KIRCHNER Tim
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
 
 
OLDENBURG Finn
HE SSG Bensheim
GER D 11
BRINKHOFF Max
WE TV Paderborn
GER V 15
 
 
NAGEL Keanu
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
ZIMMERMANN Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 9
 
 
REMPFER Fabio
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 11
 
 
BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
FISCHER Marcel
HE BW Schneidhain
GER D 14
 
 
DEHN Julius
NR EFG Essen
GER D 9
BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
FERMOR Henry
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 8
 
 
PRINZ Niklas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 7
MEZES Christian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
PETERS Tamino
BY MTV München
GER D 14
DEIßLER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
SCHWITZER Benjamin
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 11
ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
JENN Keanu
NS FC Oldenburg
GER D 10
 
 
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER V 15
 
 
ZENS Philipp
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
GRUNDLER Colin
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 5
 
 
KIEBULA Artur
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 13
SCHUCHART Alexej
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
VON LAUE Gerrit
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
KALLENBRUNNEN Mark
SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
GER D 14
 
 
BOEHNKE Joram
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 10
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
MICHALSKI Julius
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
RÖDER Marius
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 14
KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
 
 
KOVAL Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
FISCHER Artur
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
 
 
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
GUDERA Jonas
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 10
 
 
PONCE HENRICH Sebastian
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 12
GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
KRACK Tobias
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 10
BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
RIEBLINGER Manuel
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 12
HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
 
 
TREBIS Michael
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 5
SEYD Julian Dominic
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
TALAN Jan
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
STEPHAN Felix
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
 
 
IXKES Tassilo Che Maria
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 11
KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MARX Valentino
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 10
 
 
LINOW Rasmus
SH SC Itzehoe
GER D 12
KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
SCHULZE Finn
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 14
VOLK Gabriel
BS Päd. Baden Baden
GER V 15
 
 
BAKAY Sedat
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
32 BRINKHOFF Max
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 5
17 ZIMMERMANN Henri
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
16 FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
9 GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
24 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
25 REISER Cedric
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
8 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
5 WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
28 MEZES Christian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
21 DEIßLER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
12 ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
13 KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
20 BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER V 15
29 ZENS Philipp
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
4 SCHUCHART Alexej
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
3 VON LAUE Gerrit
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 11
30 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
19 MICHALSKI Julius
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
14 KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
11 KOVAL Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
22 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
27 GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
6 BOORZ Jonas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
7 HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER D 14
26 SEYD Julian Dominic
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
23 TALAN Jan
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
10 KALTSAMIS Alexander
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 14
15 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
18 KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
31 VOLK Gabriel
BS Päd. Baden Baden
GER D 9
2 FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER V 15
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 9
FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
 
 
BRANDTS Robert
WE Lüdenscheider TV
GER D 13
ZENS Philipp
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 15
 
 
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KELPE Bendix
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 7
 
 
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 10
 
 
SEYD Julian Dominic
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
TALAN Jan
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 8
 
 
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
FAST Cedrik Henry
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
ZENS Philipp
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEYD Julian Dominic
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FENDT Lucas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
4 WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
3 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
2 SEYD Julian Dominic
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
 
WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
 
back to top