Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 04.05.2019 12:10 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.1 91.6
2 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.2 77.2
3 GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen 1.3 69.6
4 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen 1.4 34.8
5 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 34.0
6 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 1.6 33.8
7 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.7 33.4
8 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.8 32.4
9 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 1.9 25.4
10 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 1.10 22.0
11 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 1.11 22.0
12 GER KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.12 21.6
13 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.13 20.8
14 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 1.14 19.0
15 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 1.16 17.6
16 GER FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB 1.17 14.6
17 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.18 14.0
18 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.20 13.0
19 GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB 1.21 13.0
20 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 1.22 11.0
21 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 1.23 11.0
22 GER VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen 1.24 10.6
23 GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen 1.25 10.4
24 GER SCHUCHART Alexej NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.26 10.4
25 GER SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen 1.27 10.2
26 GER SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB 1.28 10.0
27 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 1.29 9.6
28 GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.30 9.6
29 GER BOPP Dietrich SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.31 9.0
30 GER ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.32 8.2
31 GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen 1.33 8.0
32 GER ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB 1.34 7.2
33 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.35 6.4
34 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 1.36 6.4
35 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 1.39 6.0
36 GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen 1.40 6.0
37 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 1.41 5.8
38 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen 1.42 5.8
39 GER REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen 1.43 5.6
40 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 1.44 5.4
41 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 1.45 5.2
42 GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden 1.46 5.2
43 GER WINKLER Sebastian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.48 4.6
44 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 1.50 4.0
45 GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 1.52 4.0
46 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.53 4.0
47 GER DEIßLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB 1.54 4.0
48 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 1.55 3.4
49 GER KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen 1.56 3.4
50 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 1.57 3.2
51 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 1.58 3.2
52 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 1.59 3.2
53 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.61 3.0
54 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.64 3.0
55 GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 1.65 3.0
56 GER PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.69 2.2
57 GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 1.70 2.0
58 GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg 1.72 2.0
59 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 1.73 2.0
60 GER AUERSWALD Marius WE TSV Hagen 1.74 2.0
61 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.75 2.0
62 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.76 1.6
63 GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg 1.77 1.6
64 GER MEZES Christian Heidenheimer SB 1.79 1.6
65 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.80 1.4
66 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.85 1.0
67 GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim 1.89 1.0
68 GER WEIGEL Johannes BY Musketier Marktredwitz 1.96 1.0
69 GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 1.97 1.0
70 GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.106 0.2
71 GER BAUER Aaron HE FC Rüsselsheim 1.119 0.0
72 GER PETERS Tamino BY MTV München 1.121 0.0
73 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 1.127 0.0
74 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.130 0.0
75 GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1.133 0.0
76 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 1.134 0.0
77 GER DIEMER Simeon WE TV Paderborn 1.135 0.0
78 GER PONCE HENRICH Sebastian BE FC Grunewald 1.141 0.0
79 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.142 0.0
80 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 1.143 0.0
81 GER IXKES Tibór Leander HE Frankfurter TV 1.145 0.0
82 GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 1.148 0.0
83 GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1.164 0.0
84 GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg 2.9999
T GER HANS Bastian SA TG Rohrbach 2.9999
T GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.9999
T GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 2.9999
T GER HORNUNG Jan BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 2.9999
T GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2.9999
T GER SCHIECHEL Leandro BY MTV Ingolstadt 2.9999
T GER BRINKHOFF Max WE TV Paderborn 2.9999
T GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.9999
T GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9999
T GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 2.9999
T GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg 2.9999