Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Bitterfeld (GER)

Date: 28.09.2019 15:14 | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 12:05 | Referee: VIEWEG Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUMANN Henry
Dresdener FC
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 18 16 0.600 2 4. 14.
GER SCHNABEL Lennart
FSC Jena
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 8.
GER RENTZSCH Erik
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 12.
GER LÖRZER Jonathan
SV Aschersleben
4 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 29.
GER MANTEUFEL Emil
FC Schkeuditz
5 D3 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 23.
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
details
SCHNABEL Lennart   D 3 V 5   NEUMANN Henry R:
RENTZSCH Erik   V 5 D 0   LÖRZER Jonathan R:
MANTEUFEL Emil   D 1 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
NEUMANN Henry   D 3 V 5   RENTZSCH Erik R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 3   SCHNABEL Lennart R:
LÖRZER Jonathan   D 1 V 5   MANTEUFEL Emil R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   NEUMANN Henry R:
MANTEUFEL Emil   D 2 V 5   RENTZSCH Erik R:
SCHNABEL Lennart   V 5 D 1   LÖRZER Jonathan R:
NEUMANN Henry   V 5 D 3   MANTEUFEL Emil R:
LÖRZER Jonathan   D 1 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
RENTZSCH Erik   D 2 V 5   SCHNABEL Lennart R:
LÖRZER Jonathan   D 0 V 5   NEUMANN Henry R:
SCHNABEL Lennart   V 5 D 0   MANTEUFEL Emil R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 3   RENTZSCH Erik R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 12:05 | Referee: WEGENER Marike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DIETZE Conrad
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 / / / / / Abandon
GER NEMAT Malte
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 / D1 D0 D3 D1 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 26.
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
3 / V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 7 0.750 11 2. 7.
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
4 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 4.
GER FENNER Georg
OSC Potsdam
5 / V5 D1 D1 D4 1 11 18 0.250 -7 4. 21.
GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan
FC Moers
6 / V5 D0 D3 V5 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 17.
details
NEMAT Malte   -- --   DIETZE Conrad R:
HERWIG Quentin   D 3 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
FENNER Georg   D 4 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
DIETZE Conrad   -- --   HERWIG Quentin R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 5 D 1   NEMAT Malte R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 1   FENNER Georg R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   -- --   DIETZE Conrad R:
FENNER Georg   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
NEMAT Malte   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
DIETZE Conrad   -- --   FENNER Georg R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 3   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   NEMAT Malte R:
PETERSEN Ole   -- --   DIETZE Conrad R:
NEMAT Malte   D 3 V 5   FENNER Georg R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 12:05 | Referee: SEIDLER Tassilo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEHNER Laureano
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 3.
GER JOBST Alexander
FC Moers
2 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 19.
GER MEHNER Levy Etienne
Dresdener FC
3 D1 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 13 21 0.400 -8 5. 20.
GER EWALD William
USC Magdeburg
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 9.
GER BEYER Tim
FC Schkeuditz
5 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 18.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
6 D1 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 12 21 0.200 -9 6. 22.
details
JOBST Alexander   D 1 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
MEHNER Levy Etienne   D 1 V 5   EWALD William R:
BEYER Tim   V 5 D 4   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 1   MEHNER Levy Etienne R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 1 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:
EWALD William   D 2 V 5   BEYER Tim R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 1 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
BEYER Tim   D 4 V 5   MEHNER Levy Etienne R:
JOBST Alexander   D 3 V 5   EWALD William R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 2   BEYER Tim R:
EWALD William   V 5 D 1   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
MEHNER Levy Etienne   V 5 D 2   JOBST Alexander R:
EWALD William   D 4 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
JOBST Alexander   V 5 D 3   BEYER Tim R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 1   MEHNER Levy Etienne R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 12:05 | Referee: SKIRLO Kostja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POLLMER Vincent
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D2 D0 D3 D1 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 27.
GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 14.
GER SCHMIDT Konrad
USC Magdeburg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 1 1.000 24 1. 1.
GER GEPPERT Laurenz
SV Aschersleben
4 V5 D3 D0 D3 D0 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 25.
GER KLEFFMANN Justus
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 16 16 0.600 0 4. 16.
GER PERLEBERG Matheo
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 16 12 0.600 4 2. 13.
details
LEIMERT Luca Nicky   V 5 D 2   POLLMER Vincent R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 0   GEPPERT Laurenz R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   D 1 V 5   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
POLLMER Vincent   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   D 1 V 5   LEIMERT Luca Nicky R:
GEPPERT Laurenz   D 3 V 5   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   V 5 D 1   POLLMER Vincent R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
LEIMERT Luca Nicky   V 5 D 3   GEPPERT Laurenz R:
POLLMER Vincent   D 1 V 5   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
GEPPERT Laurenz   D 0 V 5   PERLEBERG Matheo R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 1   LEIMERT Luca Nicky R:
GEPPERT Laurenz   V 5 D 3   POLLMER Vincent R:
LEIMERT Luca Nicky   D 2 V 5   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
PERLEBERG Matheo   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 12:05 | Referee: HAMSCH Luise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BERGMANN Dominik
Dresdener FC
1 D1 V5 D2 D0 D1 1 9 20 0.200 -11 5. 24.
GER ECKNER Lykko
Dresdener FC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 6.
GER HOPPE Duncan
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D4 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 27.
GER BARBY Henrik
FC Moers
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 V3 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 10.
GER VESTI Lucien
TSV Bad Kissingen
5 V4 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 18 12 0.600 6 4. 11.
GER KOLB Conrad
SC Berlin
6 V2 V5 V5 D1 V3 4 16 7 0.800 9 1. 5.
details
ECKNER Lykko   V 5 D 1   BERGMANN Dominik R:
HOPPE Duncan   D 1 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
VESTI Lucien   D 2 V 3   KOLB Conrad R:
BERGMANN Dominik   V 5 D 4   HOPPE Duncan R:
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 1   ECKNER Lykko R:
BARBY Henrik   D 4 V 5   VESTI Lucien R:
KOLB Conrad   V 2 D 1   BERGMANN Dominik R:
VESTI Lucien   V 5 D 0   HOPPE Duncan R:
ECKNER Lykko   V 5 D 3   BARBY Henrik R:
BERGMANN Dominik   D 0 V 4   VESTI Lucien R:
BARBY Henrik   V 3 D 1   KOLB Conrad R:
HOPPE Duncan   D 2 V 5   ECKNER Lykko R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 2   BERGMANN Dominik R:
ECKNER Lykko   V 5 D 2   VESTI Lucien R:
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 0   HOPPE Duncan R: