Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individual | Bitterfeld (GER)

Date: 29.09.2019 11:53 | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: MEISTER Henriette

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STUTZINGER Friedrich
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D0 D1 D4 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 12.
GER PUHLMANN Felix
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER SCHÄFER Keo
USC Magdeburg
3 V5 D1 V5 D1 D0 2 12 17 0.400 -5 4. 8.
GER KLOSINSKI Karl
FG Merseburger Raben
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 D2 2 14 23 0.400 -9 5. 9.
GER REIßMANN Moritz
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 18 16 0.400 2 3. 6.
GER ATHENSTEDT Malcolm
PSV Weimar
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 3.
details
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 0   STUTZINGER Friedrich R:
SCHÄFER Keo   V 5 D 1   KLOSINSKI Karl R:
REIßMANN Moritz   D 2 V 5   ATHENSTEDT Malcolm R:
STUTZINGER Friedrich   D 1 V 5   SCHÄFER Keo R:
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   D 2 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
KLOSINSKI Karl   V 5 D 4   REIßMANN Moritz R:
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   V 5 D 0   STUTZINGER Friedrich R:
REIßMANN Moritz   V 5 D 1   SCHÄFER Keo R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 1   KLOSINSKI Karl R:
STUTZINGER Friedrich   D 0 V 5   REIßMANN Moritz R:
KLOSINSKI Karl   D 2 V 5   ATHENSTEDT Malcolm R:
SCHÄFER Keo   D 1 V 5   PUHLMANN Felix R:
KLOSINSKI Karl   V 5 D 4   STUTZINGER Friedrich R:
PUHLMANN Felix   V 5 D 2   REIßMANN Moritz R:
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   V 5 D 0   SCHÄFER Keo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 10:30 | Referee: HAMSCH Luise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAMRATH Wolf Maria
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D0 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 13 17 0.400 -4 4. 7.
GER AHLVERS Max
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 4.
GER HANDSCHACK Yannick
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 5.
GER BUCHHOLZ Jonathan
FG Merseburger Raben
4 D2 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 10.
GER HÄßLER Malte
FC Schkeuditz
5 D0 D3 D0 D3 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 11.
GER KÖTHE Joscha
FC Rüsselsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
details
AHLVERS Max   V 5 D 0   KAMRATH Wolf Maria R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   V 5 D 2   BUCHHOLZ Jonathan R:
HÄßLER Malte   D 0 V 5   KÖTHE Joscha R:
KAMRATH Wolf Maria   D 1 V 5   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
KÖTHE Joscha   V 5 D 1   AHLVERS Max R:
BUCHHOLZ Jonathan   V 5 D 3   HÄßLER Malte R:
KÖTHE Joscha   V 5 D 2   KAMRATH Wolf Maria R:
HÄßLER Malte   D 0 V 5   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
AHLVERS Max   V 5 D 0   BUCHHOLZ Jonathan R:
KAMRATH Wolf Maria   V 5 D 0   HÄßLER Malte R:
BUCHHOLZ Jonathan   D 1 V 5   KÖTHE Joscha R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   D 3 V 5   AHLVERS Max R:
BUCHHOLZ Jonathan   D 2 V 5   KAMRATH Wolf Maria R:
AHLVERS Max   V 5 D 3   HÄßLER Malte R:
KÖTHE Joscha   V 5 D 0   HANDSCHACK Yannick R: