Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | weiblich | U11 | Individual | Bitterfeld (GER)

Date: 29.09.2019 13:29 | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: KAMRATOWSKY Olaf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRUND Florentine
FC Schkeuditz
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER HAMSCH Mareile
USC Magdeburg
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 6.
GER KONDARIEVA Katheryna
FG Merseburger Raben
3 D2 D0 V5 D4 D1 D0 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 10.
GER JOOST Jette
FC Schkeuditz
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 18 23 0.333 -5 4. 8.
GER MEIER Elisa
USC Magdeburg
5 D0 D1 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 14.
GER GIRRULAT Charlotte
FG Merseburger Raben
6 D0 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 9.
GER NEUß Mathilda
Fechtcentrum Halle
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 3.
details
JOOST Jette   D 3 V 5   GRUND Florentine R:
MEIER Elisa   D 1 V 5   HAMSCH Mareile R:
GIRRULAT Charlotte   V 5 D 1   KONDARIEVA Katheryna R:
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 3   NEUß Mathilda R:
JOOST Jette   V 5 D 0   MEIER Elisa R:
KONDARIEVA Katheryna   D 0 V 5   HAMSCH Mareile R:
NEUß Mathilda   V 5 D 1   GIRRULAT Charlotte R:
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 0   MEIER Elisa R:
KONDARIEVA Katheryna   V 5 D 2   JOOST Jette R:
HAMSCH Mareile   V 5 D 1   GIRRULAT Charlotte R:
NEUß Mathilda   V 5 D 2   MEIER Elisa R:
GRUND Florentine   V 5 D 2   KONDARIEVA Katheryna R:
GIRRULAT Charlotte   D 3 V 5   JOOST Jette R:
HAMSCH Mareile   D 2 V 5   NEUß Mathilda R:
MEIER Elisa   V 5 D 4   KONDARIEVA Katheryna R:
GIRRULAT Charlotte   D 0 V 5   GRUND Florentine R:
JOOST Jette   D 2 V 5   HAMSCH Mareile R:
KONDARIEVA Katheryna   D 0 V 5   NEUß Mathilda R:
MEIER Elisa   D 1 V 5   GIRRULAT Charlotte R:
HAMSCH Mareile   D 3 V 5   GRUND Florentine R:
NEUß Mathilda   V 5 D 1   JOOST Jette R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: HAMSCH Luise

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 0.833 20 1. 2.
GER VOIGT Karla
FG Merseburger Raben
2 V4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 4 19 12 0.667 7 4. 7.
GER BÖTTCHER Charlotte
USC Magdeburg
3 D0 D0 D0 V5 D3 D1 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 12.
GER SCHIRMER Johanna Helene
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 12 0.667 12 3. 5.
GER KELLER Fine
FG Merseburger Raben
5 D0 D1 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 9 27 0.167 -18 6. 12.
GER TRÄNKNER Nora
FC Schkeuditz
6 D0 D1 V5 D2 D2 D1 1 11 28 0.167 -17 5. 11.
GER AL HASHIM Daliah
Fechtcentrum Halle
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 4.
details
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene   D 1 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
KELLER Fine   D 1 V 5   VOIGT Karla R:
TRÄNKNER Nora   V 5 D 3   BÖTTCHER Charlotte R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 0   AL HASHIM Daliah R:
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene   V 5 D 0   KELLER Fine R:
BÖTTCHER Charlotte   D 0 V 5   VOIGT Karla R:
AL HASHIM Daliah   V 5 D 1   TRÄNKNER Nora R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 0   KELLER Fine R:
BÖTTCHER Charlotte   D 0 V 5   SCHIRMER Johanna Helene R:
VOIGT Karla   V 5 D 1   TRÄNKNER Nora R:
AL HASHIM Daliah   V 5 D 1   KELLER Fine R:
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia   V 5 D 0   BÖTTCHER Charlotte R:
TRÄNKNER Nora   D 2 V 5   SCHIRMER Johanna Helene R:
VOIGT Karla   D 0 V 5   AL HASHIM Daliah R:
KELLER Fine   D 2 V 5   BÖTTCHER Charlotte R:
TRÄNKNER Nora   D 0 V 5   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene   V 5 D 0   VOIGT Karla R:
BÖTTCHER Charlotte   D 1 V 5   AL HASHIM Daliah R:
KELLER Fine   V 5 D 2   TRÄNKNER Nora R:
VOIGT Karla   V 4 D 0   SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia R:
AL HASHIM Daliah   V 5 D 3   SCHIRMER Johanna Helene R: