Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Hagen (GER)

Date: 09.02.2020 13:58 | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen 1860 e. V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: ADRIAN Georg

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 4.
GER WERNER Laura
TSV Hagen
2 D2 D2 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 25.
GER THOMA Miriam
FS Bielefelder TG
3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 4. 10.
GER SCHOLT Catalina
Kölner FK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 2.
GER GÜLZOW Salome
FC Kassel
5 D3 V5 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 19.
GER BORS Kerstin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V3 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 7.
GER WAGNER Elke
TV Wetzlar
7 D2 V5 D2 D1 D2 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 24.
details
SCHOLT Catalina   V 5 D 0   MEIER Jana R:
GÜLZOW Salome   V 5 D 2   WERNER Laura R:
BORS Kerstin   D 3 V 5   THOMA Miriam R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Elke R:
SCHOLT Catalina   V 5 D 2   GÜLZOW Salome R:
THOMA Miriam   V 5 D 2   WERNER Laura R:
WAGNER Elke   D 1 V 3   BORS Kerstin R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 3   GÜLZOW Salome R:
THOMA Miriam   D 3 V 5   SCHOLT Catalina R:
WERNER Laura   D 1 V 5   BORS Kerstin R:
WAGNER Elke   D 2 V 5   GÜLZOW Salome R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 2   THOMA Miriam R:
BORS Kerstin   V 5 D 2   SCHOLT Catalina R:
WERNER Laura   D 4 V 5   WAGNER Elke R:
GÜLZOW Salome   D 3 V 5   THOMA Miriam R:
BORS Kerstin   D 3 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
SCHOLT Catalina   V 5 D 1   WERNER Laura R:
THOMA Miriam   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Elke R:
GÜLZOW Salome   D 1 V 5   BORS Kerstin R:
WERNER Laura   D 2 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
WAGNER Elke   D 1 V 5   SCHOLT Catalina R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: ADRIAN Maria

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRAF Bettina
EFG Essen
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V4 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 8.
GER SCHOLTE-REH Ricarda
TV Refrath
2 D1 D4 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 26.
GER KELLER Isabelle
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 20.
GER WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie
BFC Rösrath
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 3 26 24 0.500 2 4. 15.
GER ENDERS Henrike
Lüdenscheider TV
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 3.
GER MEIER Stefanie
Quernheimer FC
6 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 6.
GER RIPPERT Ariane
Fechtzentrum Solingen
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 17.
details
WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie   V 5 D 4   GRAF Bettina R:
ENDERS Henrike   V 5 D 1   SCHOLTE-REH Ricarda R:
MEIER Stefanie   V 5 D 3   KELLER Isabelle R:
GRAF Bettina   V 5 D 4   RIPPERT Ariane R:
WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie   D 4 V 5   ENDERS Henrike R:
KELLER Isabelle   V 5 D 4   SCHOLTE-REH Ricarda R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 0 V 5   MEIER Stefanie R:
GRAF Bettina   D 4 V 5   ENDERS Henrike R:
KELLER Isabelle   V 5 D 3   WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie R:
SCHOLTE-REH Ricarda   D 2 V 5   MEIER Stefanie R:
RIPPERT Ariane   D 1 V 5   ENDERS Henrike R:
GRAF Bettina   V 5 D 1   KELLER Isabelle R:
MEIER Stefanie   D 4 V 5   WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie R:
SCHOLTE-REH Ricarda   D 2 V 5   RIPPERT Ariane R:
ENDERS Henrike   V 5 D 4   KELLER Isabelle R:
MEIER Stefanie   D 3 V 4   GRAF Bettina R:
WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie   V 5 D 1   SCHOLTE-REH Ricarda R:
KELLER Isabelle   D 3 V 5   RIPPERT Ariane R:
ENDERS Henrike   D 3 V 5   MEIER Stefanie R:
SCHOLTE-REH Ricarda   D 1 V 5   GRAF Bettina R:
RIPPERT Ariane   V 5 D 4   WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: MÜLLER Ella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
FSG Warendorf
1 D3 D3 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 23.
GER MASTHOFF Emma
EFG Essen
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 1. 9.
GER MICHELS Denise
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
3 V5 D3 D4 D3 D4 D4 1 23 28 0.167 -5 6. 22.
IRI MAHROKH Paria
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 12.
GER SÜVERN Elisa
FC Kassel
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 16.
GER SCHNEIDER Pia
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 V4 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 24 22 0.667 2 4. 13.
GER KÖNEMANN Wiebke
Quernheimer FC
7 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 11.
details
MAHROKH Paria   V 5 D 1   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
SÜVERN Elisa   D 3 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma R:
SCHNEIDER Pia   V 5 D 4   MICHELS Denise R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   V 5 D 4   KÖNEMANN Wiebke R:
MAHROKH Paria   D 2 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa R:
MICHELS Denise   D 3 V 5   MASTHOFF Emma R:
KÖNEMANN Wiebke   V 5 D 2   SCHNEIDER Pia R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   D 3 V 5   SÜVERN Elisa R:
MICHELS Denise   D 4 V 5   MAHROKH Paria R:
MASTHOFF Emma   D 3 V 4   SCHNEIDER Pia R:
KÖNEMANN Wiebke   V 5 D 3   SÜVERN Elisa R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   D 3 V 5   MICHELS Denise R:
SCHNEIDER Pia   D 3 V 5   MAHROKH Paria R:
MASTHOFF Emma   V 5 D 1   KÖNEMANN Wiebke R:
SÜVERN Elisa   V 5 D 3   MICHELS Denise R:
SCHNEIDER Pia   V 5 D 4   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
MAHROKH Paria   V 5 D 3   MASTHOFF Emma R:
MICHELS Denise   D 4 V 5   KÖNEMANN Wiebke R:
SÜVERN Elisa   D 1 V 5   SCHNEIDER Pia R:
MASTHOFF Emma   V 5 D 3   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
KÖNEMANN Wiebke   V 5 D 2   MAHROKH Paria R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: EICHER Tristan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LIEBING Jana
GSV Porz
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 7 0.800 13 2. 5.
GER LOHSE Freda
MTV Minden
2 D1 D0 D2 D0 D3 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 27.
GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
Frankfurter TV
3 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 14.
GER MEIER Christina
Quernheimer FC
4 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 18.
GER HOHLBEIN Frauke
EFG Essen
5 V4 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 22 6 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER FORNACON Rebecca
Aachener FC
6 D0 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 21.
details
LOHSE Freda   D 1 V 5   LIEBING Jana R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 3   MEIER Christina R:
HOHLBEIN Frauke   V 5 D 1   FORNACON Rebecca R:
LIEBING Jana   V 5 D 0   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela R:
FORNACON Rebecca   V 5 D 3   LOHSE Freda R:
MEIER Christina   D 2 V 3   HOHLBEIN Frauke R:
FORNACON Rebecca   D 0 V 5   LIEBING Jana R:
HOHLBEIN Frauke   V 5 D 3   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela R:
LOHSE Freda   D 2 V 5   MEIER Christina R:
LIEBING Jana   D 0 V 4   HOHLBEIN Frauke R:
MEIER Christina   V 5 D 2   FORNACON Rebecca R:
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela   V 5 D 0   LOHSE Freda R:
MEIER Christina   D 2 V 5   LIEBING Jana R:
LOHSE Freda   D 0 V 5   HOHLBEIN Frauke R:
FORNACON Rebecca   D 1 V 5   DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela R: