Bayerische Meisterschaften | Florett | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Neu-Ulm (GER)

Date: 16.02.2020 11:01 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: KLAUS FelixSCHNEIDER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRINDLE Francesca
Post SV Nürnberg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER STIRNWEIS Lioba
TSV Trudering
2 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 8.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 3.
RUS BURKHANOVA Ekaterina
Sportfechten Laim
4 D2 D3 D0 D3 D4 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 12.
GER BEYER Lilly Pia
FC Fürth
5 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 9.
GER SCHWIND Luzia
SB DJK Rosenheim
6 D3 D4 D1 V5 D1 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 11.
GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria
Fechtclub München
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 4.
details
BURKHANOVA Ekaterina   D 2 V 5   GRINDLE Francesca R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   D 2 V 5   STIRNWEIS Lioba R:
SCHWIND Luzia   D 1 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
GRINDLE Francesca   V 5 D 0   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
BURKHANOVA Ekaterina   D 3 V 5   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 1   STIRNWEIS Lioba R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   V 5 D 3   SCHWIND Luzia R:
GRINDLE Francesca   V 5 D 1   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 0   BURKHANOVA Ekaterina R:
STIRNWEIS Lioba   V 5 D 4   SCHWIND Luzia R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   V 5 D 2   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
GRINDLE Francesca   V 5 D 3   BEST Marlene R:
SCHWIND Luzia   V 5 D 4   BURKHANOVA Ekaterina R:
STIRNWEIS Lioba   D 0 V 5   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   D 1 V 5   BEST Marlene R:
SCHWIND Luzia   D 3 V 5   GRINDLE Francesca R:
BURKHANOVA Ekaterina   D 3 V 5   STIRNWEIS Lioba R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 3   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   V 5 D 1   SCHWIND Luzia R:
STIRNWEIS Lioba   D 4 V 5   GRINDLE Francesca R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   V 5 D 1   BURKHANOVA Ekaterina R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: ETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BLESSING Laura
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 10 0.600 6 3. 6.
GER NIEHUES Geeske
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 5.
GER NOLTENIUS Henrike
ASV Ortenburg
3 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 14 0.600 2 4. 7.
GER KAISER Leonie
TSV Bad Kissingen
4 D0 D0 D1 D0 V5 1 6 22 0.200 -16 5. 10.
GER TSOGIDIS Christina
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER SEYBOLD Anna
TV Kempten
6 D0 D3 D0 D2 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 13.
details
NIEHUES Geeske   V 5 D 0   BLESSING Laura R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   V 5 D 1   KAISER Leonie R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 1   SEYBOLD Anna R:
BLESSING Laura   V 5 D 0   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
SEYBOLD Anna   D 3 V 5   NIEHUES Geeske R:
KAISER Leonie   D 0 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
SEYBOLD Anna   D 0 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 1   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
NIEHUES Geeske   V 5 D 0   KAISER Leonie R:
BLESSING Laura   D 1 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
KAISER Leonie   V 5 D 2   SEYBOLD Anna R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   V 5 D 3   NIEHUES Geeske R:
KAISER Leonie   D 0 V 5   BLESSING Laura R:
NIEHUES Geeske   D 2 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
SEYBOLD Anna   D 0 V 5   NOLTENIUS Henrike R: