Bayerische Meisterschaften | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Neu-Ulm (GER)

Date: 16.02.2020 15:42 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: BULLINGER MarinoKOTZMANN Klaus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAIMERL Lux
MTV München
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 3.
GER PETERS Erik
TSG Füssen
2 D1 D2 D0 D1 V4 D2 1 10 26 0.167 -16 7. 19.
GER STAIB Samuel
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 V5 V4 D3 V3 V5 V5 5 25 14 0.833 11 3. 6.
GER VESTI Lucien
TSV Bad Kissingen
4 D1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 0.833 15 2. 4.
GER WEISENSEE Konstantin
KTF Luitpold München
5 D1 V4 D2 D2 D1 V5 2 15 21 0.333 -6 4. 13.
GER MACZEY Caio
Fechtclub München
6 D4 D3 D2 D0 V5 D4 1 18 25 0.167 -7 6. 17.
GER GRIGENCHA Nikita
TV Ingolstadt
7 D0 V5 D2 D0 D2 V5 2 14 26 0.333 -12 5. 16.
details
VESTI Lucien   D 1 V 5   HAIMERL Lux R:
WEISENSEE Konstantin   V 4 D 1   PETERS Erik R:
MACZEY Caio   D 2 V 5   STAIB Samuel R:
HAIMERL Lux   V 5 D 0   GRIGENCHA Nikita R:
VESTI Lucien   V 5 D 2   WEISENSEE Konstantin R:
STAIB Samuel   V 4 D 2   PETERS Erik R:
GRIGENCHA Nikita   V 5 D 4   MACZEY Caio R:
HAIMERL Lux   V 5 D 1   WEISENSEE Konstantin R:
STAIB Samuel   D 3 V 4   VESTI Lucien R:
PETERS Erik   V 4 D 3   MACZEY Caio R:
GRIGENCHA Nikita   D 2 V 5   WEISENSEE Konstantin R:
HAIMERL Lux   D 2 V 5   STAIB Samuel R:
MACZEY Caio   D 0 V 5   VESTI Lucien R:
PETERS Erik   D 2 V 5   GRIGENCHA Nikita R:
WEISENSEE Konstantin   D 2 V 3   STAIB Samuel R:
MACZEY Caio   D 4 V 5   HAIMERL Lux R:
VESTI Lucien   V 5 D 0   PETERS Erik R:
STAIB Samuel   V 5 D 2   GRIGENCHA Nikita R:
WEISENSEE Konstantin   D 1 V 5   MACZEY Caio R:
PETERS Erik   D 1 V 5   HAIMERL Lux R:
GRIGENCHA Nikita   D 0 V 5   VESTI Lucien R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: TAKATS IstvanBÖCK Lukas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BALK Raphael
TV Feldkirchen
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 8.
GER KIEßLING Joshua
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER KRANAWETTER Lukas
TSV Weilheim
3 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 21.
GER DORKA Leo
Fechtclub München
4 D1 D3 V5 D1 D2 D0 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 18.
GER GÜRTLER Ludwig
TSG Füssen
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 12.
GER POPP Alexander
TSV Bad Kissingen
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 11.
GER NEUSCHAEFER Felix
MTV München
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 5.
details
DORKA Leo   D 1 V 5   BALK Raphael R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   D 1 V 5   KIEßLING Joshua R:
POPP Alexander   V 5 D 2   KRANAWETTER Lukas R:
BALK Raphael   D 4 V 5   NEUSCHAEFER Felix R:
DORKA Leo   D 1 V 5   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
KRANAWETTER Lukas   D 1 V 5   KIEßLING Joshua R:
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   V 5 D 1   POPP Alexander R:
BALK Raphael   V 5 D 1   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
KRANAWETTER Lukas   D 1 V 5   DORKA Leo R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 3   POPP Alexander R:
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   V 5 D 3   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
BALK Raphael   V 5 D 0   KRANAWETTER Lukas R:
POPP Alexander   V 5 D 2   DORKA Leo R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 3   NEUSCHAEFER Felix R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   V 5 D 1   KRANAWETTER Lukas R:
POPP Alexander   D 1 V 5   BALK Raphael R:
DORKA Leo   D 3 V 5   KIEßLING Joshua R:
KRANAWETTER Lukas   D 1 V 5   NEUSCHAEFER Felix R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   D 2 V 5   POPP Alexander R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 1   BALK Raphael R:
NEUSCHAEFER Felix   V 5 D 0   DORKA Leo R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: TAUKACHOU IvanKLAUS Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GEßNER Nicolas
Fechtclub München
1 D2 D1 V5 V2 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.667 5 3. 9.
GER WITTEK Julian
TSV Bad Kissingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
ITA BOLZONI Daniele
Sportfechten Laim
3 V5 D0 D3 D2 D1 V5 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 15.
GER FROHNHOLZER Moritz
Fechtclub München
4 D2 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 10.
GER CHU Juncheng
FC Fürth
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 11 0.667 14 2. 7.
GER GILG Jakob
TSV Weilheim
6 D1 D1 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 14 21 0.333 -7 5. 14.
GER COLBERG Ferdinand
TSG Füssen
7 D1 D1 D4 D1 D0 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 20.
details
FROHNHOLZER Moritz   D 2 V 5   GEßNER Nicolas R:
CHU Juncheng   D 4 V 5   WITTEK Julian R:
GILG Jakob   V 5 D 1   BOLZONI Daniele R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 5 D 1   COLBERG Ferdinand R:
FROHNHOLZER Moritz   D 0 V 5   CHU Juncheng R:
BOLZONI Daniele   D 0 V 5   WITTEK Julian R:
COLBERG Ferdinand   D 0 V 5   GILG Jakob R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 2 D 1   CHU Juncheng R:
BOLZONI Daniele   D 3 V 5   FROHNHOLZER Moritz R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 1   GILG Jakob R:
COLBERG Ferdinand   D 0 V 5   CHU Juncheng R:
GEßNER Nicolas   D 1 V 5   BOLZONI Daniele R:
GILG Jakob   D 0 V 5   FROHNHOLZER Moritz R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 1   COLBERG Ferdinand R:
CHU Juncheng   V 5 D 2   BOLZONI Daniele R:
GILG Jakob   D 1 V 5   GEßNER Nicolas R:
FROHNHOLZER Moritz   D 4 V 5   WITTEK Julian R:
BOLZONI Daniele   V 5 D 4   COLBERG Ferdinand R:
CHU Juncheng   V 5 D 2   GILG Jakob R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 2   GEßNER Nicolas R:
COLBERG Ferdinand   D 1 V 5   FROHNHOLZER Moritz R: