Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Schkeuditz (GER)

Date: 30.11.2019 09:14 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo BE SC Berlin 1.1 40.0
T GER SCHNABEL Lennart TH FSC Jena 1.1 38.0
T GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 1.1 32.0
T GER RÄTHEL Werner MV FC Greifswald 1.1 21.0
T GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.1 14.0
6 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 1.2 32.0
T GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 1.2 30.0
T GER PERLEBERG Matheo TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.2 26.0
T GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 1.2 19.0
T GER RAPHAEL Radant MV FG Schwerin 1.2 18.0
T GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.2 12.0
12 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 1.3 29.0
T GER SEIFFERT Georgi BE FG Rotation Berlin 1.3 28.0
T GER HEMPEL Jan Lucas MV FG Schwerin 1.3 16.0
T GER EWALD William ST USC Magdeburg 1.3 16.0
T GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 1.3 7.0
17 GER RITTER Valentin BR PFC Potsdam 1.4 24.0
T GER WINKLER Friedrich BE SC Berlin 1.4 24.0
T GER RIEMANN Fabian TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.4 12.0
T GER KAVALERCHYK Samuel MV FG Schwerin 1.4 11.0
T GER LEIMERT Luca Nicky ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.4 6.0
T GER ECKNER Lykko SN Dresdener FC 1.4 5.0
23 GER SCHENK Tilman BE Berliner FC 1.5 16.0
T GER PETERSEN Ole TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.5 12.0
T GER WERNER Jonathan MV FG Schwerin 1.5 11.0
T GER SIMON Manuel SN TV Markkleeberg 1.5 5.0
T GER HELD Henrik ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.5 2.0
28 GER SINGH SUD Sebastian BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.6 16.0
T GER SEEMANN Niklas BR SVA Oranienburg 1.6 12.0
T GER SCHÜTZE Frederik TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.6 8.0
T GER MANTEUFEL Emil SN FC Schkeuditz 1.6 4.0
T GER POLLMER Vincent ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.6 2.0
33 GER VÖLKER Theodor BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.7 16.0
T GER KOHNERT Tristan MV FG Schwerin 1.7 8.0
T GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.7 4.0
36 GER PERTSEV Daniel BE SC Berlin 1.8 8.0
T GER SPARBORTH Felix TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.8 6.0
T GER RENTZSCH Erik SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.8 3.0
39 GER BERGMANN Dominik SN Dresdener FC 1.9 3.0
40 GER OTTO Theodor TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 1.10 6.0
T GER MEHNER Levy Etienne SN Dresdener FC 1.10 2.0
T GER KUNERT Benwick ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.10 1.0
43 GER MÖLLER Louis MV FG Schwerin 1.11 5.0
T GER BEYER Tim SN FC Schkeuditz 1.11 2.0
45 GER HÜBNER Nils SN FC Oelsnitz 1.12 2.0
46 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.13 2.0
47 GER POHLACK Konrad Alexander SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.15 1.0
48 GER DIETZE Conrad SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.16 1.0
49 GER HOPPE Duncan SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.17 1.0
50 POL HRYNIEWIECKI Filip Wroclawianie 2.9999
T GER UEBERALL Malte ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER SEYPT Nico SN TV Markkleeberg 2.9999
T CZE DUSEK Jakob Serm Liberec 2.9999
T GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER EISENGARTEN Franz TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2.9999
T GER ISSERSTEDT Lorenz TH FSC Jena 2.9999
T GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 2.9999
T GER BRUSCHEK Robin ST SV Angern 2.9999
T GER VESTI Lucien BY TSV Bad Kissingen 2.9999
T GER ROPTE Moritz MV FG Schwerin 2.9999
T GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER SIEBERT Stefan BE FC Grunewald 2.9999