Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 27.04.2019 16:02 | Katarina Lahn

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
64 KÖNEMANN Wiebke
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 2
33 TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
32 CRUSTEWITZ Annett
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 4
17 HÄUSLER Chantall
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
48 LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
49 HESDAHL Joanna
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 10
16 MAYR Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
9 DERR Patricia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
56 WIETHEUPER Tessa
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 9
41 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 6
24 WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
25 HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
40 GOLDMANN Lara
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
57 RÖDER Johanna
NS MTV Braunschweig
GER D 8
8 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
5 WERNER Kristin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
60 DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 10
37 MÜNZ Kerstin
BY TSG Füssen
GER D 8
28 LIEBING Jana
NR GSV Porz
GER V 15
21 MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
44 KUNJAN Lena
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
53 MEIER Christina
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 6
12 HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
13 HEINZ Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
52 HENKELMANN Claudia
BY MTV München
GER D 11
45 KLINGELBERGER Fleur
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 11
20 BRACHERT Denise
BY MTV München
GER V 15
29 LUDOLF Julia
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
36 HACKMACK Laura
MV FC Greifswald
GER D 7
61 BRABAND Ann Jeanine
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 8
4 MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
3 EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
62 BÜHNER Theresa
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 6
35 HESS Gala
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
30 LÖHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
19 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
46 HECKEBERG Nicola
BY FC Gröbenzell
GER D 10
51 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie
NR BFC Rösrath
GER D 10
14 MAHROKH Paria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
11 WEITBRECHT Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
54 BIEBER Stephanie
BY MTV München
GER D 5
43 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
22 HÄNDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
27 WEGENER Marike
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 14
38 RÖPKE Greta
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 15
59 VOGEL Leona
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
6 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
7 VOLLRATH Shirin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
58 MEIER Stefanie
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 6
39 HARGINA Silke
BN FS Pforzheim
GER V 15
26 THOMA Miriam
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 12
23 BREITWIESER Carolin
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER D 9
42 HOHLBEIN Frauke
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
55 HUPFER Susanne
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 3
10 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
15 MORAWIETZ Julia
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
50 BÜCKER Femke
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 10
47 HÖRMANN Valérie
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 9
18 MEIßNER Katrin
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
31 JONAS Eva
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 15
34 KRAUSE Rebekka
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
63 FÖRSTERLING Eva
BE FG Rotation Berlin
GER D 5
2 CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
TEUBER Carolin
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
 
 
LOH Pauline
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
MAYR Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
DERR Patricia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
HILBRIG Viktoria
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 12
 
 
WERNER Kristin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
LIEBING Jana
NR GSV Porz
GER D 11
 
 
MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 6
HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
HEINZ Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
BRACHERT Denise
BY MTV München
GER D 14
 
 
LUDOLF Julia
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
LÖHR Lisa-Marie
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 12
 
 
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
MAHROKH Paria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
WEITBRECHT Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
HÄNDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 9
 
 
RÖPKE Greta
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 8
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
VOLLRATH Shirin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
HARGINA Silke
BN FS Pforzheim
GER D 12
 
 
HOHLBEIN Frauke
NR EFG Essen
GER D 12
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
MORAWIETZ Julia
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
MEIßNER Katrin
HE FC Kassel
GER V 15
 
 
JONAS Eva
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 7
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MAYR Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
WERNER Kristin
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEINZ Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 10
MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MAHROKH Paria
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEITBRECHT Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
VOLLRATH Shirin
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEIßNER Katrin
HE FC Kassel
GER D 11
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
8 WAGNER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
5 HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
4 MULTERER Ricarda
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
3 EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
6 WEITBRECHT Sophia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
7 JONAS Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
2 CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
HORNISCHER Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
 
 
EHLER Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 8
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
STAHLBERG Nadine
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 9
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 12
 
 
 
back to top