Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 18.01.2020 13:17 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER GIEßER Leon BY FC Leipzig 10 10 43 13 1,000 30
2 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 10 10 50 21 1,000 29
3 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10 10 49 22 1,000 27
4 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 11 11 54 28 1,000 26
5 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 10 11 51 26 0,909 25
6 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 9 10 49 18 0,900 31
7 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 9 10 48 27 0,900 21
8 NED KEPPEL Alec SC Den Bosch 9 11 51 31 0,818 20
9 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 9 11 48 28 0,818 20
10 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 8 10 47 25 0,800 22
11 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 8 10 46 25 0,800 21
12 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 8 10 47 27 0,800 20
13 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 8 10 46 27 0,800 19
14 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 10 45 31 0,800 14
15 LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 8 10 42 28 0,800 14
16 GER NAGEL Keanu WE Fecht Club Krefeld 8 10 39 26 0,800 13
17 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 10 42 37 0,800 5
18 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 11 50 31 0,727 19
19 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 8 11 47 29 0,727 18
20 BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 8 11 52 36 0,727 16
21 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 8 11 48 32 0,727 16
22 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 8 11 46 30 0,727 16
23 GER KELPE Bendix SH FC Tauberbischofsheim 8 11 49 34 0,727 15
24 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 8 11 49 37 0,727 12
25 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 8 11 46 34 0,727 12
26 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 8 11 49 38 0,727 11
27 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 8 11 48 37 0,727 11
28 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 8 11 46 35 0,727 11
29 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 7 10 46 24 0,700 22
30 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 7 10 41 35 0,700 6
31 GER BREKER Henri NR Heidenheimer SB 7 11 47 36 0,636 11
32 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 7 11 46 35 0,636 11
33 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 7 11 47 40 0,636 7
34 NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 7 11 49 43 0,636 6
35 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 7 11 47 41 0,636 6
36 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 7 11 46 40 0,636 6
37 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 7 11 48 43 0,636 5
38 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 7 11 42 40 0,636 2
39 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 6 10 41 34 0,600 7
40 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 10 41 34 0,600 7
41 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 10 40 36 0,600 4
42 GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 6 10 38 35 0,600 3
43 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 6 10 35 34 0,600 1
44 BEL D'AOUT Robin FF CE Charlemagne 6 11 49 40 0,546 9
45 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 11 44 43 0,546 1
46 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 6 11 42 41 0,546 1
47 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 11 39 38 0,546 1
48 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 11 39 39 0,546 0
49 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 6 11 43 45 0,546 -2
50 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 10 42 35 0,500 7
51 GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 5 10 35 35 0,500 0
52 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 5 10 37 40 0,500 -3
53 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5 10 34 37 0,500 -3
54 GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 5 10 32 40 0,500 -8
55 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 5 10 29 37 0,500 -8
56 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 11 44 40 0,455 4
57 NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 5 11 43 43 0,455 0
58 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 5 11 44 45 0,455 -1
59 NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 5 11 42 43 0,455 -1
60 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 5 11 40 41 0,455 -1
61 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 5 11 38 45 0,455 -7
62 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 10 40 39 0,400 1
63 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 10 33 34 0,400 -1
64 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 4 10 38 44 0,400 -6
65 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 11 39 38 0,364 1
66 BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent 4 11 39 44 0,364 -5
67 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 4 11 32 46 0,364 -14
68 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 3 10 34 36 0,300 -2
69 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 3 10 33 41 0,300 -8
70 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 2 10 40 45 0,200 -5