Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 18.01.2020 09:19 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3.9999
NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 3.9999
GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 2.115
GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 3.9999
GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.71
GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 3.9999
GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.124
GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB 2.7
GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.54
GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.5
GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 2.111
GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 2.27
GER BREKER Henri NR Heidenheimer SB 2.56
GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.30
BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 3.9999
BEL D'AOUT Robin FF CE Charlemagne 3.9999
BEL DALLEMAGNE Louis FF CE Charlemagne 3.9999
GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 2.42
GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.121
GER DOROW Jonas TH KSZU Meiningen 3.9999
GER DUBAS Martin NS FC Oldenburg 3.9999
GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 2.85
GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 2.69
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 2.84
GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 2.9
GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 2.21
GER FEHR Lucas Eric NS MTV Braunschweig 2.125
GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 2.122
GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 3.9999
GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 2.23
GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 2.32
GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2.114
GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 2.118
GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 2.77
GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB 2.83
GER GIEßER Leon BY FC Leipzig 2.8
GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2.74
GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.10
GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.13
GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3.9999
NED HOEVENAARS Jari Deventer S.V. 3.9999
GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3.9999
GER I KEI Homa NS FC Oldenburg 2.126
GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 2.15
GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 2.67
GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 3.9999
GER KELPE Bendix SH FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.49
NED KEPPEL Alec SC Den Bosch 3.9999
GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2.61
GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.24
GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 3.9999
GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.6
GER KÖHLER Leopold TH KSZU Meiningen 3.9999
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.17
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.20
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.9999
GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER KUNATH Maximilian TSG Reutlingen 2.119
GER LEESCH Jonathan NS MTV Braunschweig 2.113
NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 3.9999
GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen 3.9999
GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 2.88
GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.19
GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.46
GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 3.9999
GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 2.44
GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 2.90
GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 3.9999
GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.3
GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 3.9999
GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 2.4
GER NAGEL Keanu WE Fecht Club Krefeld 2.36
GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 2.72
GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.87
BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent 3.9999
GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 2.108
GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.134
GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 2.18
GER RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB 2.28
GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2.140
GER RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB 2.80
GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 2.62
GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 2.66
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 2.123
GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 2.73
GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 2.29
GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2.64
GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 2.112
GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.57
GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 3.9999
GER SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen 2.41
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.63
GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 2.34
GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.96
GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen 3.9999
GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 2.11
GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 2.97
GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 2.81
NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 3.9999
GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.2
NED VIDELER Jasper s.v. Beau Geste 3.9999
GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2.79
GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 3.9999
NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 3.9999
GER WECKERLE Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2.1
GER WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen 2.48
GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3.9999
GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2.91
LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.22