Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 18.01.2020 11:30 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
2 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
2 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
4 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
5 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 6 6 29 16 1,000 13  
6 GER GIEßER Leon BY FC Leipzig 5 5 18 5 1,000 13  
7 LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
8 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
9 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
10 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
11 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
12 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
13 NED KEPPEL Alec SC Den Bosch 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
14 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 5 6 26 19 0,833 7  
15 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
16 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
16 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
18 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
19 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
20 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
21 GER NAGEL Keanu WE Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 16 8 0,800 8  
22 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
23 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 4 5 20 14 0,800 6  
24 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
25 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 20 18 0,800 2  
26 BEL D'AOUT Robin FF CE Charlemagne 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
27 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
28 BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
29 GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
30 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
31 GER KELPE Bendix SH FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
31 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
33 NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
34 GER BREKER Henri NR Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
35 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
36 GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
37 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
38 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
39 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
39 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
41 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
42 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
43 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
44 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
45 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
46 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
47 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
48 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
49 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
50 GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3 5 22 22 0,600 0  
51 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
52 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
53 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 26 20 0,500 6  
54 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
55 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
56 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
57 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
58 NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
58 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
60 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
61 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
62 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
62 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
64 GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
65 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
66 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 18 15 0,400 3  
67 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 5 21 20 0,400 1  
68 GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
69 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3  
70 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
70 GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
70 GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
73 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
74 GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
75 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
76 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
77 GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
78 BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
78 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
78 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
81 NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
82 GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
82 GER RITZ Felix WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
84 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
85 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 1 5 14 16 0,200 -2  
86 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 1 5 20 23 0,200 -3  
87 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4  
88 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5  
89 GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
90 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
91 GER I KEI Homa NS FC Oldenburg 1 5 10 22 0,200 -12  
92 GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12  
93 GER DUBAS Martin NS FC Oldenburg 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
94 GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 9 23 0,200 -14  
95 BEL DALLEMAGNE Louis FF CE Charlemagne 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
96 NED VIDELER Jasper s.v. Beau Geste 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9  
97 GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
97 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
99 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
99 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
101 GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
102 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
103 GER DOROW Jonas TH KSZU Meiningen 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
104 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
105 GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
106 GER KUNATH Maximilian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
107 GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
108 GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 6 13 29 0,000 -16  
109 GER LEESCH Jonathan NS MTV Braunschweig 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
109 GER FEHR Lucas Eric NS MTV Braunschweig 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
109 GER KÖHLER Leopold TH KSZU Meiningen 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
112 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
9999 NED HOEVENAARS Jari Deventer S.V. 0 0 0 0 0,000   F