Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 18.01.2020 13:12 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER GIEßER Leon BY FC Leipzig 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
2 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
3 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
3 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
3 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
6 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 5 5 25 14 1,000 11  
7 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 24 13 1,000 11  
8 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 4 20 9 1,000 11  
9 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
10 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
10 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
12 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
12 NED KEPPEL Alec SC Den Bosch 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
14 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
15 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
16 BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
17 GER KELPE Bendix SH FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
18 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
19 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
20 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
21 GER NAGEL Keanu WE Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 23 18 0,800 5  
22 GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
23 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
24 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 4 18 11 0,750 7  
25 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 5 22 13 0,600 9  
26 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
27 NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 3 5 23 18 0,600 5  
28 GER BREKER Henri NR Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
29 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
30 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
31 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
32 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
33 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
34 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
35 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
36 LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 5 17 15 0,600 2  
37 NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 3 5 22 22 0,600 0  
37 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 22 22 0,600 0  
39 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 21 21 0,600 0  
39 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 21 21 0,600 0  
41 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
41 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
41 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
44 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
45 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
46 GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2  
47 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 3 5 18 21 0,600 -3  
48 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 2 4 15 15 0,500 0  
49 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 5 20 19 0,400 1  
50 BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
51 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 5 16 15 0,400 1  
52 BEL D'AOUT Robin FF CE Charlemagne 2 5 21 21 0,400 0  
53 NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
53 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
55 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
56 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
57 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
58 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
59 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
60 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
61 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
61 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
63 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
64 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 2 5 15 20 0,400 -5  
65 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2 5 12 20 0,400 -8  
66 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 2 5 12 23 0,400 -11  
67 GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 1 4 9 17 0,250 -8  
68 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 1 5 20 22 0,200 -2  
69 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 1 5 19 21 0,200 -2  
70 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5  
71 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
72 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
73 GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
74 GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
75 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
76 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
77 GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 5 11 24 0,200 -13  
78 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 5 17 25 0,000 -8  
79 GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
79 GER RITZ Felix WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
81 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 0 5 15 25 0,000 -10  
82 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 0 4 10 20 0,000 -10  
83 GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
83 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
85 GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
85 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
87 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 0 5 9 24 0,000 -15  
87 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 0 5 9 24 0,000 -15  
89 GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
9999 GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 0 0 0 0 0,000   F