Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 18.01.2020 11:38 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 5 5 25 4 1,000 21
2 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
3 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
4 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
5 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 6 6 29 16 1,000 13
6 GER GIEßER Leon BY FC Leipzig 5 5 18 5 1,000 13
7 LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
8 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
9 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
10 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
11 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
12 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
13 NED KEPPEL Alec SC Den Bosch 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
14 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 5 6 26 19 0,833 7
15 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
16 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
17 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
18 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
19 GER SHAPIRO Ronald WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
20 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
21 GER NAGEL Keanu WE Fecht Club Krefeld 4 5 16 8 0,800 8
22 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
23 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 4 5 20 14 0,800 6
24 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 22 18 0,800 4
25 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 20 18 0,800 2
26 BEL D'AOUT Robin FF CE Charlemagne 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
27 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
28 BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
29 GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
30 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
31 GER KELPE Bendix SH FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
32 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
33 NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
34 GER BREKER Henri NR Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
35 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 4 6 27 22 0,667 5
36 GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
37 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
38 GER EBERHARDT Max WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
39 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
40 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
41 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
42 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
43 GER GIESE Till Julius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
44 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
45 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
46 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
47 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
48 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
49 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 3 5 17 14 0,600 3
50 GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 3 5 22 22 0,600 0
51 GER RITZ Janik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
52 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
53 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 6 26 20 0,500 6
54 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
55 NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
56 GER REISER Cedric WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
57 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
58 NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
59 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
60 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1
61 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
62 GER WICHMANN Daniel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
63 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
64 GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
65 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5
66 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 5 18 15 0,400 3
67 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2 5 21 20 0,400 1
68 GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
69 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3
70 GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
71 GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
72 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
73 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
74 GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
75 GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
76 GER SZALAY Ben WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
77 GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
78 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
79 BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
80 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
81 NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
82 GER RITZ Felix WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
83 GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
84 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
85 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 1 5 14 16 0,200 -2
86 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 1 5 20 23 0,200 -3
87 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 1 5 17 21 0,200 -4
88 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 1 5 19 24 0,200 -5
89 GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7
90 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10