Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 18.01.2020 09:19 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER WECKERLE Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.1 89.4
2 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.2 88.4
3 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.3 52.2
4 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 1.4 45.0
5 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.5 43.2
6 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.6 28.4
7 GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB 1.7 26.6
8 GER GIEßER Leon BY FC Leipzig 1.8 21.6
9 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 1.9 19.0
10 GER HEIMSOETH Clemens NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.10 16.4
11 GER TALAN Jan BY USC München 1.11 16.2
12 GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.13 11.0
13 GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV 1.15 10.2
14 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.17 9.8
15 GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 1.18 9.8
16 GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.19 9.6
17 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.20 9.6
18 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.21 9.4
19 LUX ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.22 9.2
20 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 1.23 7.2
21 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.24 6.8
22 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 1.27 6.0
23 GER RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB 1.28 6.0
24 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 1.29 6.0
25 GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.30 6.0
26 GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain 1.32 5.2
27 GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig 1.34 4.6
28 GER NAGEL Keanu WE Fecht Club Krefeld 1.36 4.4
29 GER SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen 1.41 4.2
30 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 1.42 4.2
31 GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig 1.44 3.6
32 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.46 3.4
33 GER WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen 1.48 3.0
34 GER KELPE Bendix SH FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.49 2.6
35 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.54 2.2
36 GER BREKER Henri NR Heidenheimer SB 1.56 2.0
37 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.57 2.0
38 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 1.61 1.4
39 GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 1.62 1.2
40 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.63 1.2
41 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.64 1.2
42 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 1.66 1.2
43 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 1.67 1.2
44 GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 1.69 1.2
45 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.71 1.0
46 GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 1.72 1.0
47 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 1.73 1.0
48 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 1.74 1.0
49 GER FÜRSTENAU Jannik SH Elmshorner MTV 1.77 1.0
50 GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1.79 1.0
51 GER RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB 1.80 1.0
52 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 1.81 1.0
53 GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB 1.83 1.0
54 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 1.84 1.0
55 GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 1.85 1.0
56 GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.87 1.0
57 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 1.88 0.8
58 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 1.90 0.6
59 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 1.91 0.6
60 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.96 0.4
61 GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig 1.97 0.4
62 GER POLNER David NS Osnabrücker SC 1.108 0.2
63 GER BRACKERT Lasse SH Elmshorner MTV 1.111 0.0
64 GER SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond SH FG Segeberg 1.112 0.0
65 GER LEESCH Jonathan NS MTV Braunschweig 1.113 0.0
66 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 1.114 0.0
67 GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 1.115 0.0
68 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 1.118 0.0
69 GER KUNATH Maximilian TSG Reutlingen 1.119 0.0
70 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.121 0.0
71 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 1.122 0.0
72 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 1.123 0.0
73 GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.124 0.0
74 GER FEHR Lucas Eric NS MTV Braunschweig 1.125 0.0
75 GER I KEI Homa NS FC Oldenburg 1.126 0.0
76 GER REINING Riccardo HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.134 0.0
77 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.140 0.0
78 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 2.9999
T GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen 2.9999
T NED KEPPEL Alec SC Den Bosch 2.9999
T GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2.9999
T NED LENDERINK Raul Deventer S.V. 2.9999
T GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 2.9999
T GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche 2.9999
T GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9999
T BEL DALLEMAGNE Louis FF CE Charlemagne 2.9999
T GER DOROW Jonas TH KSZU Meiningen 2.9999
T GER PRINZ Jonathan Luis NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T GER DUBAS Martin NS FC Oldenburg 2.9999
T GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 2.9999
T BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne 2.9999
T GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T NED VEENENBOS Konrad FC Almere 2.9999
T NED VIDELER Jasper s.v. Beau Geste 2.9999
T GER KÖHLER Leopold TH KSZU Meiningen 2.9999
T BEL D'AOUT Robin FF CE Charlemagne 2.9999
T GER HENNECKE Leon-Niclas BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2.9999
T GER WIENANDS Jeremy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 2.9999
T NED HOEVENAARS Jari Deventer S.V. 2.9999
T GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 2.9999
T GER BERNZEN Henrik NS Osnabrücker SC 2.9999
T GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 2.9999
T GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen 2.9999
T BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent 2.9999
T GER KLADDE Ole NS Osnabrücker SC 2.9999
T NED WARREMAN Daan s.v. RobbSchermen 2.9999
T GER SEUFERT Julian BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2.9999
T GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.9999
T GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2.9999
T GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.9999