Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 05.05.2016 13:41 | MARCEL ANSORGE

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau 2.25
GER BEHRENS Nora HH Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel 3.9999
GER BLAZIC Chiara BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.9999
GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.58
GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz 2.20
GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.49
GER BUCHMANN Vivien BY FR Nürnberg 2.32
GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau 2.4
GER DILER Lavinia BY FR Nürnberg 3.9999
GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.65
GER EIFLER Larissa HE TV Wetzlar 2.1
GER EIFLER Nele BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.12
GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.22
GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC 2.60
GER FRÖSE Lisann NR TV Ratingen FA 2.6
GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau 2.3
GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau 2.2
GER GIZINSKI Merle WE TG Herford 2.43
GER HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen 2.14
GER JUNG Caroline HE TV Wetzlar 2.39
GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC 3.9999
GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC 2.59
GER KLAMM Amelie WE TV Jahn Oelde 2.38
GER KNAPP Jana Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 2.24
GER KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen 2.16
GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen 2.54
GER KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen 2.10
GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen 2.11
GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.23
GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.42
GER LA CORTE Pia Beatrice TS Göppingen 3.9999
GER LAUSCH Lara NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2.34
GER LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau 2.36
GER MÄSCHKE Clara BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2.47
GER MEKA Marietta NR TV Ratingen FA 2.9
GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock 2.52
GER MESCHERJAKOV Sofia BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2.50
GER NAGEL Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.67
GER PAROW Hannah SH FC Lütjensee 2.66
GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.5
GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg 2.28
GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA 2.21
GER REIMANN Leona WE TV Jahn Oelde 2.53
GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA 2.17
GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.31
GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999
GER SCHNEIDER Lina Marie NR TSV Kenten 3.9999
GER SCHOPF Laura BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2.55
GER SEEFELD Lena Marie NR WMTV Solingen 2.29
GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde 2.40
GER SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau 2.8
GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg 2.15
GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau 2.27
GER STEIN Amy NR WMTV Solingen 2.61
GER STORK Laura HE TV Alsfeld 2.57
GER STRAUB Fanny BY FR Nürnberg 3.9999
GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC 2.51
GER TOMALIK Lena NR WMTV Solingen 2.13
GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen 2.26
GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.18
GER TRUNK Mathilda Lioba HE TV Wetzlar 2.48
GER TURVOLD Marie HE TV Alsfeld 2.30
GER VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen 2.56
GER WALDER Greta NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2.45
GER WEBER Christine BY FR Nürnberg 3.9999
GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.41
GER WOLF Lena HE TV Alsfeld 2.62