Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 07.05.2016 09:06 | MARCEL ANSORGE

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ALBERS Siebo NR OFC Bonn 2.17
GER ANGRICK Sebastian WE TG Herford 2.50
GER BARBA Cesare FC Würth Künzelsau 2.10
GER BÄUMLER Jonas BY TSV Weilheim 2.47
GER BECHER Pascal NR WMTV Solingen 2.3
GER BEYER Luis SW MTV Mainz 3.9999
GER BIEDLER Markus BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 3.9999
GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen FA 2.31
GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.1
GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 3.9999
GER BONK Fabian WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2.25
GER BROMMER Daniel FC Würth Künzelsau 2.15
GER BUHR Sören MR Königsbacher SC 2.80
GER CARRERAS Mateu BY KTF Luitpold München 2.48
GER CARSTEN Fabian SH FC Lütjensee 2.64
GER DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen 2.2
GER DEMKE Paul-Louis MV PSV Rostock 2.44
GER DISLER Julian NR WMTV Solingen 2.21
GER DOSTER Cedric TSG Eislingen 3.9999
GER EßER Manuel NR OFC Bonn 2.53
GER FALB Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.13
GER FICHTENKAMM Philipp MR Königsbacher SC 2.24
GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan FC Würth Künzelsau 2.39
GER FUNKE Timon FC Würth Künzelsau 2.72
GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.4
GER HAASE Jan Philip NS Fechtclub Soltau 3.9999
GER HAFERMAAS Frederick NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2.56
GER HAUBROK Elias NR TSV Kenten 2.30
GER HEINS Michel FC Würth Künzelsau 2.19
GER HÖLZENBEIN Adrian MR Königsbacher SC 2.46
GER JANTZEN Erik MV PSV Rostock 2.37
GER JOHN David BY FR Nürnberg 2.80
GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 2.33
GER KASCHUB Florian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.62
GER KLAUS Lukas TSG Eislingen 2.80
GER KOBER Ferdinand BY KTF Luitpold München 3.9999
GER KOCHENDÖRFER Ben NR WMTV Solingen 2.67
GER KRAUS Jakob BY FR Nürnberg 2.43
GER KREMER Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.9999
GER KRÜGER Luca NR TV Ratingen FA 2.68
GER KÜHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.57
GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.54
GER LANDWEHR Fabian FC Würth Künzelsau 2.5
GER LEICHERT Marlon WE TG Herford 2.71
GER LIERSCH Ferdinand MR Königsbacher SC 2.59
GER MÄSCHKE Niklas BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 2.51
GER MAUZ Jim SH FC Lütjensee 2.49
GER MEKA Valentin NR TV Ratingen FA 2.58
GER MEMMLER Friedrich MV PSV Rostock 3.9999
GER MERLE Noel HE TV Alsfeld 2.26
GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 3.9999
GER MÜLLERS Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999
GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.7
GER NEKHILI Younes-Guenael NR OFC Bonn 2.22
GER OLSCHANEZKI Devid MR CTG Koblenz 2.40
GER PAN Yang BY KTF Luitpold München 2.28
GER PLEITHNER Felix NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3.9999
GER PLEITHNER Moritz NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.69
GER REINMUTH Julius WE TG Herford 2.73
GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen 2.6
GER ROSEN Daniel WE TV Jahn Siegen 2.27
GER SCHLAFFER Leon BY FR Nürnberg 2.9
GER SCHLICHT Julius Wilhelm NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 2.32
GER SCHMITZ Peter NR WMTV Solingen 2.11
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR WMTV Solingen 2.18
GER SKORODUMOW Paul BY KTF Luitpold München 2.45
GER SPRINGER Colm BY TSV Weilheim 2.80
GER STIEGELMEIER Hannes HE TV Wetzlar 2.65
GER STITZ Marius FC Würth Künzelsau 2.8
GER TOMALIK Tobias NR WMTV Solingen 2.35
GER UFERT Erik WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2.41
GER USOV Leon WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2.12
GER VON BUCH Simon TSG Eislingen 3.9999
GER WAGNER Levin FC Würth Künzelsau 2.20
GER WAGNER Pascal TSG Eislingen 2.34
GER WEICHERT Luc NR OFC Bonn 2.60
GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.16
GER WINTERGOLLER Eduard FC Würth Künzelsau 2.14
GER ZECEVIC Antonijo FC Würth Künzelsau 2.38