Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Osnabrück (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 12:53 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
2 GER DÖRSAM Max NS MTV Braunschweig 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
3 GER SCHLÜTER Niclas NS MTV Braunschweig 5 6 25 11 0,833 14  
4 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
5 GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
6 GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 5 6 29 25 0,833 4  
7 GER WOLFTEICH Stefan NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
8 GER SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
9 GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
10 GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 27 22 0,667 5  
11 GER VIERTEL Jens NS FC Oldenburg 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
12 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
13 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
14 GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
15 GER RAUCH Rainer NS TK Hannover 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
16 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
17 GER ALBRECHT Michael HB FV Bremen 1860 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
18 GER STADTER Armin SH FG Segeberg 3 6 26 25 0,500 1  
19 GER ESKILDSEN Mads SH SC Itzehoe 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
20 GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
21 GER HERRMANN Elmar SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
22 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
23 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 2 6 25 23 0,333 2  
24 GER HOOPS Joachim HB TuS Komet Arsten 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
25 GER FEHR Lucas Eric NS MTV Braunschweig 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
26 GER VORMWEG Elias NS FK Hannover 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
27 GER BEERHEIDE Nicolai NS FC Oldenburg 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
27 GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
29 GER TENFELDE Sven NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
30 GER LABER Alwin NS SV Alfeld 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
31 GER GOLTERMANN Sven HB TuS Komet Arsten 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
32 GER MÜLLER Norbert NS TSV Buchholz 08 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
33 GER ECKHARDT Tobias SH SC Itzehoe 0 6 20 30 0,000 -10  
34 GER BOCK Clemens NS SV Alfeld 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
35 GER ALHOMSI Adib HB TuS Komet Arsten 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21