Internationales Jugendfechtturnier 2019 | Florett | männlich | U17 | Individual | Hamburg (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 07:33 | LFV Hamburg


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOHWY Fritz
Walddörfer SV
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 6.
GER JONAT Linus
Walddörfer SV
2 V5 D2 D3 V5 D1 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 12.
GER SALZ Paul Alexander
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 17 19 0.400 -2 3. 10.
GER MEYER Mattis
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 11.
GER KRAUSE Torben
FC Blankenese
5 D4 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 15.
GER REHDA Felix
FG Schwerin
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
details
JONAT Linus   V 5 D 4   HOHWY Fritz R:
SALZ Paul Alexander   D 3 V 5   MEYER Mattis R:
KRAUSE Torben   D 1 V 5   REHDA Felix R:
HOHWY Fritz   V 5 D 3   SALZ Paul Alexander R:
REHDA Felix   V 5 D 1   JONAT Linus R:
MEYER Mattis   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Torben R:
REHDA Felix   V 5 D 4   HOHWY Fritz R:
KRAUSE Torben   D 2 V 5   SALZ Paul Alexander R:
JONAT Linus   D 3 V 5   MEYER Mattis R:
HOHWY Fritz   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Torben R:
MEYER Mattis   D 3 V 5   REHDA Felix R:
SALZ Paul Alexander   V 5 D 2   JONAT Linus R:
MEYER Mattis   D 1 V 5   HOHWY Fritz R:
JONAT Linus   V 5 D 1   KRAUSE Torben R:
REHDA Felix   V 5 D 1   SALZ Paul Alexander R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VOIGT Lennart
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
GER KLÖTZER Maximilian
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
2 D2 V5 D2 D2 D2 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 15.
GER TCHORZ Paul
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 D2 D3 D4 D3 D2 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 17.
GER SOMMER Rafael
Walddörfer SV
4 D1 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 13.
GER GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian
Walddörfer SV
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 7.
GER KUSIAN Andreas
SV Angern
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 4.
details
KLÖTZER Maximilian   D 2 V 5   VOIGT Lennart R:
GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian   V 5 D 4   SOMMER Rafael R:
TCHORZ Paul   D 3 V 5   KLÖTZER Maximilian R:
KUSIAN Andreas   V 5 D 2   GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian R:
VOIGT Lennart   V 5 D 2   TCHORZ Paul R:
SOMMER Rafael   D 1 V 5   KUSIAN Andreas R:
GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian   V 5 D 2   KLÖTZER Maximilian R:
SOMMER Rafael   D 1 V 5   VOIGT Lennart R:
TCHORZ Paul   D 3 V 5   GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian R:
KUSIAN Andreas   D 3 V 5   VOIGT Lennart R:
KLÖTZER Maximilian   D 2 V 5   SOMMER Rafael R:
KUSIAN Andreas   V 5 D 2   TCHORZ Paul R:
VOIGT Lennart   V 5 D 1   GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian R:
SOMMER Rafael   V 5 D 4   TCHORZ Paul R:
KLÖTZER Maximilian   D 2 V 5   KUSIAN Andreas R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEIMANN Dorian
Walddörfer SV
1 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 9.
GER KNEBEL Carl
Walddörfer SV
2 V5 D2 D1 D1 V5 2 14 21 0.400 -7 5. 14.
GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus
VFL Pinneberg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
DEN SCHULZ Maksymilian
VFK Varde 1969
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 5.
ITA GARZON AMADEI Antonio
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D3 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 8.
GER GARBERS Matthias
TSG Bergedorf
6 D1 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 18.
details
KNEBEL Carl   V 5 D 4   WEIMANN Dorian R:
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus   V 5 D 0   SCHULZ Maksymilian R:
GARZON AMADEI Antonio   V 5 D 2   GARBERS Matthias R:
WEIMANN Dorian   D 1 V 5   SCHARFENBERG Rasmus R:
GARBERS Matthias   D 2 V 5   KNEBEL Carl R:
SCHULZ Maksymilian   V 5 D 2   GARZON AMADEI Antonio R:
GARBERS Matthias   D 1 V 5   WEIMANN Dorian R:
GARZON AMADEI Antonio   D 4 V 5   SCHARFENBERG Rasmus R:
KNEBEL Carl   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Maksymilian R:
WEIMANN Dorian   V 5 D 3   GARZON AMADEI Antonio R:
SCHULZ Maksymilian   V 5 D 1   GARBERS Matthias R:
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus   V 5 D 2   KNEBEL Carl R:
SCHULZ Maksymilian   V 5 D 4   WEIMANN Dorian R:
KNEBEL Carl   D 1 V 5   GARZON AMADEI Antonio R:
GARBERS Matthias   D 1 V 5   SCHARFENBERG Rasmus R: