Internationales Jugendfechtturnier 2019 | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individual | Hamburg (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 17:49 | LFV Hamburg


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOHWY Fritz
Walddörfer SV
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER STENGEL Fabio
Walddörfer SV
2 D3 D3 D2 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 13.
GER LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann
VFW Oberalster
3 D0 V5 D0 D1 1 6 18 0.250 -12 4. 12.
GER LÖFFLER Samuel
VFL Pinneberg
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 9 0.750 10 2. 4.
GER SCHULTZ Milan
FG Schwerin
5 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 8.
details
STENGEL Fabio   D 3 V 5   HOHWY Fritz R:
LÖFFLER Samuel   V 5 D 0   LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann R:
HOHWY Fritz   V 5 D 0   SCHULTZ Milan R:
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann   V 5 D 3   STENGEL Fabio R:
LÖFFLER Samuel   V 5 D 2   SCHULTZ Milan R:
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann   D 0 V 5   HOHWY Fritz R:
SCHULTZ Milan   V 5 D 2   STENGEL Fabio R:
HOHWY Fritz   V 5 D 4   LÖFFLER Samuel R:
SCHULTZ Milan   V 5 D 1   LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann R:
STENGEL Fabio   D 2 V 5   LÖFFLER Samuel R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER AMRHEIN Leo
Walddörfer SV
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 5.
GER RANCK Christoffer
Walddörfer SV
2 D0 D3 D1 V5 1 9 15 0.250 -6 4. 11.
GER SKIBA Finn
VFW Oberalster
3 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 12 15 0.500 -3 3. 9.
DEN SCHULZ Maksymilian
VFK Varde 1969
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER MARTINIUS Onno
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D2 D0 D2 D0 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 14.
details
RANCK Christoffer   D 0 V 5   AMRHEIN Leo R:
SCHULZ Maksymilian   V 5 D 0   SKIBA Finn R:
AMRHEIN Leo   V 5 D 2   MARTINIUS Onno R:
SKIBA Finn   V 5 D 3   RANCK Christoffer R:
SCHULZ Maksymilian   V 5 D 0   MARTINIUS Onno R:
SKIBA Finn   D 2 V 5   AMRHEIN Leo R:
MARTINIUS Onno   D 0 V 5   RANCK Christoffer R:
AMRHEIN Leo   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Maksymilian R:
MARTINIUS Onno   D 2 V 5   SKIBA Finn R:
RANCK Christoffer   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Maksymilian R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ESPELAGE Casper
VFL Pinneberg
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 9 0.750 6 2. 6.
GER WINKELMANN Sönke
Walddörfer SV
2 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 15.
GER WEIMANN Dorian
Walddörfer SV
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER KNEBEL Carl
Walddörfer SV
4 D2 V5 D3 D0 1 10 15 0.250 -5 4. 10.
SGP CHIAM Andrew
Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
5 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 10 10 0.500 0 3. 7.
details
WINKELMANN Sönke   D 2 V 5   ESPELAGE Casper R:
KNEBEL Carl   D 3 V 5   WEIMANN Dorian R:
ESPELAGE Casper   V 5 D 0   CHIAM Andrew R:
WEIMANN Dorian   V 5 D 1   WINKELMANN Sönke R:
KNEBEL Carl   D 0 V 5   CHIAM Andrew R:
WEIMANN Dorian   V 5 D 0   ESPELAGE Casper R:
CHIAM Andrew   V 5 D 0   WINKELMANN Sönke R:
ESPELAGE Casper   V 5 D 2   KNEBEL Carl R:
CHIAM Andrew   D 0 V 5   WEIMANN Dorian R:
WINKELMANN Sönke   D 0 V 5   KNEBEL Carl R: