Internationales Jugendfechtturnier 2019 | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Hamburg (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 07:34 | LFV Hamburg

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 HEMPEL Jan Lucas
MV FG Schwerin
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 WEBER Noah
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 8
16 RIKNAGEL MIKKEL
SD VFK Varde 1969
DEN V 10
9 MENTE Alexander
NS TSV Winsen
GER V 10
24 WALTHER Elias
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 2
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 RAPHAEL Radant
MV FG Schwerin
GER
5 WITTEK Julian
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 STENGEL Fabio
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 5
12 BRENNECKE Johannes
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 10
13 VON DER HEYDE Serafin
SH FC Ratzeburg
GER D 4
20 KOHNERT Tristan
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 7
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 NABATIFAR AFSHIN
HS Trekanten København
DEN
3 RACHAU Samuel
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 WERNER Jonathan
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 10
14 KWOK Felix
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 9
11 SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 10
22 GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 6
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MARKS Florian
HH FC Rothenbaum
GER
7 MARTINIUS Onno
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 BRUSCHEK Robin
ST SV Angern
GER D 5
10 SANDFORT Jonah
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 10
15 RÄTHEL Werner
MV FC Greifswald
GER V 7
18 KAVALERCHYK Samuel
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 6
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 RANCK Christoffer
HH Walddörfer SV
GER
 
HEMPEL Jan Lucas
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 6
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL
SD VFK Varde 1969
DEN V 10
 
 
MENTE Alexander
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 6
RAPHAEL Radant
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 10
 
 
WITTEK Julian
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER V 10
BRENNECKE Johannes
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 6
 
 
KOHNERT Tristan
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 4
NABATIFAR AFSHIN
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 10
 
 
RACHAU Samuel
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 9
WERNER Jonathan
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 10
 
 
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 7
MARKS Florian
HH FC Rothenbaum
GER V 10
 
 
MARTINIUS Onno
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 9
SANDFORT Jonah
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 10
 
 
RÄTHEL Werner
MV FC Greifswald
GER V 8
RANCK Christoffer
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
RIKNAGEL MIKKEL
SD VFK Varde 1969
DEN D 3
RAPHAEL Radant
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
WITTEK Julian
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER D 5
NABATIFAR AFSHIN
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
WERNER Jonathan
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 4
MARKS Florian
HH FC Rothenbaum
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SANDFORT Jonah
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 3
RÄTHEL Werner
MV FC Greifswald
GER V 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 RAPHAEL Radant
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 3
4 NABATIFAR AFSHIN
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 10
3 MARKS Florian
HH FC Rothenbaum
GER D 5
2 RÄTHEL Werner
MV FC Greifswald
GER V 10
 
NABATIFAR AFSHIN
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 10
RÄTHEL Werner
MV FC Greifswald
GER D 0
 
back to top