Internationales Jugendfechtturnier 2019 | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individual | Hamburg (GER)

Date: 08.09.2019 17:51 | LFV Hamburg


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 13 0.750 2 2. 4.
GER VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
2 D3 D4 V5 D1 1 13 17 0.250 -4 3. 7.
GER SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
OSC Berlin
3 D4 V5 D4 D0 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 8.
GER LAABS Alexander Raphael
VFL Pinneberg
4 D1 D2 V5 D0 1 8 19 0.250 -11 5. 9.
GER EL EBRASHI Junes
Walddörfer SV
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 1 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin   D 3 V 5   RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik R:
LAABS Alexander Raphael   V 5 D 4   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar R:
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik   D 0 V 5   EL EBRASHI Junes R:
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   V 5 D 4   VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin R:
LAABS Alexander Raphael   D 0 V 5   EL EBRASHI Junes R:
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 4 V 5   RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik R:
EL EBRASHI Junes   V 5 D 1   VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin R:
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik   V 5 D 1   LAABS Alexander Raphael R:
EL EBRASHI Junes   V 5 D 0   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar R:
VARELA DE WIMBECK Calvin   V 5 D 2   LAABS Alexander Raphael R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHULZ Rasmus
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 3.
GER ERTL Marvin
FG Schwerin
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 5.
GER HANSEN Willem
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
3 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 11.
GER EYMER Moritz
FG Schwerin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER IVANKO Marc-Leon
FC Rothenbaum
5 D0 D1 V5 D4 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 10.
GER VATTER Haydu Stig
FG Schwerin
6 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 17 16 0.400 1 4. 6.
details
ERTL Marvin   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Rasmus R:
HANSEN Willem   D 0 V 5   EYMER Moritz R:
IVANKO Marc-Leon   D 1 V 5   VATTER Haydu Stig R:
SCHULZ Rasmus   V 5 D 0   HANSEN Willem R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   D 4 V 5   ERTL Marvin R:
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 4   IVANKO Marc-Leon R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Rasmus R:
IVANKO Marc-Leon   V 5 D 1   HANSEN Willem R:
ERTL Marvin   D 1 V 5   EYMER Moritz R:
SCHULZ Rasmus   V 5 D 0   IVANKO Marc-Leon R:
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 0   VATTER Haydu Stig R:
HANSEN Willem   D 1 V 5   ERTL Marvin R:
EYMER Moritz   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ Rasmus R:
ERTL Marvin   V 5 D 1   IVANKO Marc-Leon R:
VATTER Haydu Stig   V 5 D 0   HANSEN Willem R: