Grazer Messepokal | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 22.09.2019 15:11 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia
1 AFCS
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D2 D2 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 16.
ITA MERCI Tecla
1 ASC Padova Comini
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 12.
AUT BERGER Julia
1 STLFC
3 D2 D3 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 25.
AUT OBENAUS lilli
1 STLFC
4 D2 D0 V5 D3 D0 D3 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 23.
ITA MOLINARI Matilde
1 ASC Padova Comini
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 4.
AUT CENKER Freya
1 FUM
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 3.
AUT GRöSS Chiara
1 SZTK
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 9.
details
OBENAUS lilli   D 2 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
MOLINARI Matilde   V 5 D 2   MERCI Tecla R:
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 0   BERGER Julia R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   D 2 V 5   GRöSS Chiara R:
OBENAUS lilli   D 3 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:
BERGER Julia   D 3 V 5   MERCI Tecla R:
GRöSS Chiara   D 3 V 5   CENKER Freya R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   D 0 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:
BERGER Julia   D 2 V 5   OBENAUS lilli R:
MERCI Tecla   D 3 V 5   CENKER Freya R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 4   MOLINARI Matilde R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   V 5 D 2   BERGER Julia R:
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 0   OBENAUS lilli R:
MERCI Tecla   V 5 D 4   GRöSS Chiara R:
MOLINARI Matilde   V 5 D 2   BERGER Julia R:
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 2   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
OBENAUS lilli   D 0 V 5   MERCI Tecla R:
BERGER Julia   D 0 V 5   GRöSS Chiara R:
MOLINARI Matilde   V 5 D 3   CENKER Freya R:
MERCI Tecla   D 3 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
GRöSS Chiara   V 5 D 3   OBENAUS lilli R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HAAS Alma
1 STLFC
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 26.
AUT KRäNKL Maria
1 FUM
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 14.
AUT EISTERT Julia
1 AFCS
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 19.
ITA LORENZI Margherita
1 ASC Padova Comini
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V4 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 5.
ITA BORELLA Claudia
1 ASC Padova Comini
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 1. 2.
ITA BORELLA Laura
1 ASC Padova Comini
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 D4 3 22 21 0.500 1 3. 13.
AUT ROM Florentine
1 STLFC
7 V5 D1 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 5. 15.
details
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 0   HAAS Alma R:
BORELLA Claudia   V 5 D 1   KRäNKL Maria R:
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 2   EISTERT Julia R:
HAAS Alma   D 0 V 5   ROM Florentine R:
LORENZI Margherita   D 1 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
EISTERT Julia   D 4 V 5   KRäNKL Maria R:
ROM Florentine   V 5 D 4   BORELLA Laura R:
HAAS Alma   D 0 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
EISTERT Julia   D 3 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
KRäNKL Maria   D 3 V 5   BORELLA Laura R:
ROM Florentine   D 0 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
HAAS Alma   D 1 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
BORELLA Laura   D 2 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
KRäNKL Maria   V 5 D 1   ROM Florentine R:
BORELLA Claudia   D 4 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 1   HAAS Alma R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 2   KRäNKL Maria R:
EISTERT Julia   D 2 V 5   ROM Florentine R:
BORELLA Claudia   V 5 D 1   BORELLA Laura R:
KRäNKL Maria   V 5 D 0   HAAS Alma R:
ROM Florentine   D 3 V 4   LORENZI Margherita R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
1 AFCS
1 V2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 22 7 1.000 15 1. 1.
AUT KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara
1 WAT
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 8.
AUT STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra
1 FGS
3 D0 D0 V5 D4 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 20.
AUT SCHMIDT Elsa
1 STLFC
4 D1 D4 D4 D1 D3 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 24.
ITA POMPILIO Greta
1 ASC Padova Comini
5 D3 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 17.
ITA MORASUTTO Anna
1 ASC Padova Comini
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 10.
details
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 0   STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra R:
KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 1 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra   D 0 V 5   KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara R:
MORASUTTO Anna   V 5 D 0   POMPILIO Greta R:
KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara   D 1 V 2   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 4 V 5   STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra R:
MORASUTTO Anna   D 2 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
POMPILIO Greta   D 2 V 5   KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara R:
MORASUTTO Anna   V 5 D 4   STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra R:
POMPILIO Greta   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara   V 5 D 3   MORASUTTO Anna R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 3   POMPILIO Greta R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 3 V 5   MORASUTTO Anna R:
STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra   D 4 V 5   POMPILIO Greta R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice
1 FGS
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 7.
AUT KIRSTEN Ines
1 STLFC
2 D0 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 18.
AUT FABIANEK Marie
1 STLFC
3 D0 D3 V5 D0 D2 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 22.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D0 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 21.
ITA RICCI Marta
1 ASC Padova Comini
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 8 0.800 16 1. 6.
ITA QUINTABA Francesca
1 ASC Padova Comini
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 11.
details
KUDLACEK Beatrice   V 5 D 0   FABIANEK Marie R:
KIRSTEN Ines   V 5 D 2   HUBER Pia R:
HUBER Pia   D 2 V 5   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
FABIANEK Marie   D 3 V 5   KIRSTEN Ines R:
QUINTABA Francesca   D 1 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
KIRSTEN Ines   D 0 V 5   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
HUBER Pia   D 3 V 5   FABIANEK Marie R:
QUINTABA Francesca   D 2 V 5   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 0   KIRSTEN Ines R:
QUINTABA Francesca   V 5 D 2   FABIANEK Marie R:
RICCI Marta   D 4 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
KIRSTEN Ines   D 4 V 5   QUINTABA Francesca R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 2 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
HUBER Pia   D 0 V 5   QUINTABA Francesca R:
FABIANEK Marie   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta R: