Grazer Messepokal | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 22.09.2019 15:12 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MORASUTTO Anna
1 ASC Padova Comini
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 13 0.750 3 2. 10.
ITA QUINTABA Francesca
1 ASC Padova Comini
2 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 12.
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
1 AFCS
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 8 0.750 11 1. 4.
AUT STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra
1 FGS
4 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 22.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
5 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 13 13 0.500 0 4. 19.
details
QUINTABA Francesca   D 3 V 5   MORASUTTO Anna R:
STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra   D 0 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
MORASUTTO Anna   D 1 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 1   QUINTABA Francesca R:
STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra   D 2 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   D 4 V 5   MORASUTTO Anna R:
HUBER Pia   D 1 V 5   QUINTABA Francesca R:
MORASUTTO Anna   V 5 D 1   STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra R:
HUBER Pia   D 2 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
QUINTABA Francesca   V 5 D 1   STEINBöCK-KUDLACEK Petra R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BORELLA Claudia
1 ASC Padova Comini
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
ITA MERCI Tecla
1 ASC Padova Comini
2 D0 V3 D4 V5 2 12 12 0.500 0 2. 14.
AUT GRöSS Chiara
1 SZTK
3 D3 D1 V5 D3 1 12 16 0.250 -4 4. 13.
AUT EISTERT Julia
1 AFCS
4 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 13 15 0.500 -2 3. 18.
AUT FABIANEK Marie
1 STLFC
5 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 8 18 0.250 -10 5. 21.
details
MERCI Tecla   D 0 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
EISTERT Julia   D 3 V 5   GRöSS Chiara R:
BORELLA Claudia   V 5 D 1   FABIANEK Marie R:
GRöSS Chiara   D 1 V 3   MERCI Tecla R:
EISTERT Julia   V 5 D 1   FABIANEK Marie R:
GRöSS Chiara   D 3 V 5   BORELLA Claudia R:
FABIANEK Marie   D 1 V 5   MERCI Tecla R:
BORELLA Claudia   V 5 D 0   EISTERT Julia R:
FABIANEK Marie   V 5 D 3   GRöSS Chiara R:
MERCI Tecla   D 4 V 5   EISTERT Julia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT KIRSTEN Ines
1 STLFC
1 V5 D1 D1 D0 1 7 16 0.250 -9 4. 20.
AUT OBENAUS lilli
1 STLFC
2 D1 D0 D4 D2 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 23.
AUT CENKER Freya
1 FUM
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 2 1.000 18 1. 2.
AUT KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara
1 WAT
4 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 8.
ITA BORELLA Laura
1 ASC Padova Comini
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 11.
details
OBENAUS lilli   D 1 V 5   KIRSTEN Ines R:
KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara   D 0 V 5   CENKER Freya R:
KIRSTEN Ines   D 0 V 5   BORELLA Laura R:
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 0   OBENAUS lilli R:
KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara   D 4 V 5   BORELLA Laura R:
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 1   KIRSTEN Ines R:
BORELLA Laura   V 5 D 2   OBENAUS lilli R:
KIRSTEN Ines   D 1 V 5   KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara R:
BORELLA Laura   D 1 V 5   CENKER Freya R:
OBENAUS lilli   D 4 V 5   KOPPENWALLNER-BöHM Barbara R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MOLINARI Matilde
1 ASC Padova Comini
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 5.
ITA POMPILIO Greta
1 ASC Padova Comini
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 9.
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice
1 FGS
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 7.
AUT KRäNKL Maria
1 FUM
4 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 17.
AUT SCHMIDT Elsa
1 STLFC
5 D0 D3 D2 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 24.
details
POMPILIO Greta   V 5 D 3   MOLINARI Matilde R:
KRäNKL Maria   D 3 V 5   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
MOLINARI Matilde   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 1 V 5   POMPILIO Greta R:
KRäNKL Maria   V 5 D 1   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 3 V 5   MOLINARI Matilde R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 3 V 5   POMPILIO Greta R:
MOLINARI Matilde   V 5 D 2   KRäNKL Maria R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 2 V 5   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
POMPILIO Greta   V 5 D 1   KRäNKL Maria R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA LORENZI Margherita
1 ASC Padova Comini
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 16 11 0.500 5 2. 6.
ITA RICCI Marta
1 ASC Padova Comini
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 19 6 1.000 13 1. 3.
AUT ROM Florentine
1 STLFC
3 D1 D0 V4 V3 2 8 15 0.500 -7 4. 16.
AUT BERGER Julia
1 STLFC
4 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 9 19 0.000 -10 5. 25.
AUT PODSTATZKY Oktavia
1 AFCS
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 15.
details
RICCI Marta   V 4 D 2   LORENZI Margherita R:
BERGER Julia   D 3 V 4   ROM Florentine R:
LORENZI Margherita   D 4 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
ROM Florentine   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
BERGER Julia   D 3 V 5   PODSTATZKY Oktavia R:
ROM Florentine   D 1 V 5   LORENZI Margherita R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   D 2 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
LORENZI Margherita   V 5 D 1   BERGER Julia R:
PODSTATZKY Oktavia   D 2 V 3   ROM Florentine R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 2   BERGER Julia R: