Grazer Messepokal | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 21.09.2019 17:14 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RASTEGAR Rastin Linus
1 DYN
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 11.
AUT BAILONI Maximilian
1 SUW
2 D1 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 39.
CRO NIKOLIC Noa
1 ZSM
3 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 19.
ITA FILIPPI Davide
1 ASC Padova
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
SLO GUCEK Anze
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 4 21 21 0.667 0 3. 18.
AUT ENDLER Tobias
1 STLFC
6 D3 V5 D2 D0 D4 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 24.
ITA SOVILLA Federico
1 Scherma Dolomiti
7 D0 V5 D4 D4 D2 D1 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 34.
details
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 4   RASTEGAR Rastin Linus R:
GUCEK Anze   V 5 D 1   BAILONI Maximilian R:
ENDLER Tobias   D 2 V 5   NIKOLIC Noa R:
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus   V 5 D 0   SOVILLA Federico R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 0   GUCEK Anze R:
NIKOLIC Noa   D 4 V 5   BAILONI Maximilian R:
SOVILLA Federico   D 1 V 5   ENDLER Tobias R:
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus   D 4 V 5   GUCEK Anze R:
NIKOLIC Noa   D 3 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
BAILONI Maximilian   D 2 V 5   ENDLER Tobias R:
SOVILLA Federico   D 2 V 5   GUCEK Anze R:
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus   V 5 D 3   NIKOLIC Noa R:
ENDLER Tobias   D 0 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
BAILONI Maximilian   D 1 V 5   SOVILLA Federico R:
GUCEK Anze   D 1 V 5   NIKOLIC Noa R:
ENDLER Tobias   D 3 V 5   RASTEGAR Rastin Linus R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 1   BAILONI Maximilian R:
NIKOLIC Noa   V 5 D 4   SOVILLA Federico R:
GUCEK Anze   V 5 D 4   ENDLER Tobias R:
BAILONI Maximilian   D 1 V 5   RASTEGAR Rastin Linus R:
SOVILLA Federico   D 4 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT LEHNER Leon
1 FKVOE
1 D4 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 4. 26.
ITA POLICANO Ludovico
1 ASC Padova
2 V5 D2 D1 D0 D1 V5 2 14 24 0.333 -10 6. 31.
AUT GORIUP Alexander
1 STLFC
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D0 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 27.
AUT HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar
1 AFCS
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 13.
CRO SPOLJAR Borna
1 Dubrava
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 9.
AUT ETTELT Maximilian
1 FUM
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 7.
ITA QUINTABA Tommaso
1 ASC Padova
7 D3 D0 V5 D1 D2 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 7. 37.
details
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   D 4 V 5   LEHNER Leon R:
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 0   POLICANO Ludovico R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 0   GORIUP Alexander R:
LEHNER Leon   V 5 D 3   QUINTABA Tommaso R:
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   D 1 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna R:
GORIUP Alexander   V 5 D 2   POLICANO Ludovico R:
QUINTABA Tommaso   D 1 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian R:
LEHNER Leon   D 3 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 3 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
POLICANO Ludovico   D 1 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian R:
QUINTABA Tommaso   D 2 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna R:
LEHNER Leon   D 3 V 5   GORIUP Alexander R:
ETTELT Maximilian   D 4 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
POLICANO Ludovico   V 5 D 0   QUINTABA Tommaso R:
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 4   GORIUP Alexander R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 1   LEHNER Leon R:
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   V 5 D 1   POLICANO Ludovico R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 2 V 5   QUINTABA Tommaso R:
SPOLJAR Borna   D 3 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian R:
POLICANO Ludovico   V 5 D 4   LEHNER Leon R:
QUINTABA Tommaso   D 1 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO FILES Petar
1 Dubrava
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1.000 26 1. 1.
SLO MOHORKO Borut
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
2 D1 V5 D1 D4 D2 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 36.
AUT WEISS Raoul
1 SUW
3 D1 D2 D2 D2 D0 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 42.
AUT DOBIASCH Martin
1 WAT
4 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 17.
AUT SCHUBERT Max
1 FUM
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 8.
AUT HASELSTEINER Max
1 AFCS
6 D0 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 18 18 0.500 0 4. 20.
ITA RAMRIONI Riccardo
1 ASC Padova
7 D0 V5 V5 D4 D1 D1 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 28.
details
DOBIASCH Martin   D 0 V 5   FILES Petar R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 4   MOHORKO Borut R:
HASELSTEINER Max   V 5 D 0   WEISS Raoul R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 0   RAMRIONI Riccardo R:
DOBIASCH Martin   D 1 V 5   SCHUBERT Max R:
WEISS Raoul   D 2 V 5   MOHORKO Borut R:
RAMRIONI Riccardo   D 1 V 5   HASELSTEINER Max R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Max R:
WEISS Raoul   D 2 V 5   DOBIASCH Martin R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 2 V 5   HASELSTEINER Max R:
RAMRIONI Riccardo   D 1 V 5   SCHUBERT Max R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 1   WEISS Raoul R:
HASELSTEINER Max   D 3 V 5   DOBIASCH Martin R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 3 V 5   RAMRIONI Riccardo R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 2   WEISS Raoul R:
HASELSTEINER Max   D 0 V 5   FILES Petar R:
DOBIASCH Martin   V 5 D 1   MOHORKO Borut R:
WEISS Raoul   D 0 V 5   RAMRIONI Riccardo R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 0   HASELSTEINER Max R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 1 V 5   FILES Petar R:
RAMRIONI Riccardo   D 4 V 5   DOBIASCH Martin R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT REICHETZER Tobias
1 FUM
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
SVK KRALIK Roman
1 STU Bratislava
2 D0 V5 D2 D2 D0 D0 1 9 26 0.167 -17 7. 38.
AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano
1 AFCS
3 D0 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 16 27 0.333 -11 6. 32.
AUT BERGMANN Thomas
1 STLFC
4 D2 V5 D4 D2 D1 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 24.
AUT LANGER Mario
1 FUK
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 14.
CRO GOJAK Antonio
1 MK Karlovac
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 12.
ITA POMPILIO Matteo
1 ASC Padova
7 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 2 21 23 0.333 -2 4. 23.
details
BERGMANN Thomas   D 2 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias R:
LANGER Mario   V 5 D 2   KRALIK Roman R:
GOJAK Antonio   D 3 V 5   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 2   POMPILIO Matteo R:
BERGMANN Thomas   D 2 V 5   LANGER Mario R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 1 V 5   KRALIK Roman R:
POMPILIO Matteo   D 4 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 4   LANGER Mario R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   V 5 D 4   BERGMANN Thomas R:
KRALIK Roman   D 0 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
POMPILIO Matteo   D 4 V 5   LANGER Mario R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 0   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 1   BERGMANN Thomas R:
KRALIK Roman   D 0 V 5   POMPILIO Matteo R:
LANGER Mario   V 5 D 2   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
GOJAK Antonio   D 3 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias R:
BERGMANN Thomas   V 5 D 2   KRALIK Roman R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 3 V 5   POMPILIO Matteo R:
LANGER Mario   D 1 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
KRALIK Roman   D 0 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias R:
POMPILIO Matteo   D 1 V 5   BERGMANN Thomas R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA PANAZZOLO Matteo
1 ASC Padova
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 7 0.833 22 2. 6.
CRO MRAVUNAC Anton
1 MK Karlovac
2 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 4. 29.
AUT WAGNER Phillip
1 STLFC
3 D2 D3 D4 D4 D3 D4 0 20 30 0.000 -10 7. 40.
AUT AUBöCK Sebastian
1 FUM
4 D0 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 30.
AUT LEITNER Tobias
1 AFCS
5 D0 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 33.
VEN MORA Johan
1 Dinamo
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
AUT LEHNER Kilian
1 FKVOE
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 15.
details
AUBöCK Sebastian   D 0 V 5   PANAZZOLO Matteo R:
LEITNER Tobias   D 1 V 5   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
MORA Johan   V 5 D 3   WAGNER Phillip R:
PANAZZOLO Matteo   V 5 D 0   LEHNER Kilian R:
AUBöCK Sebastian   D 2 V 5   LEITNER Tobias R:
WAGNER Phillip   D 3 V 5   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
LEHNER Kilian   D 4 V 5   MORA Johan R:
PANAZZOLO Matteo   V 5 D 0   LEITNER Tobias R:
WAGNER Phillip   D 4 V 5   AUBöCK Sebastian R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   D 1 V 5   MORA Johan R:
LEHNER Kilian   V 5 D 1   LEITNER Tobias R:
PANAZZOLO Matteo   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Phillip R:
MORA Johan   V 5 D 2   AUBöCK Sebastian R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   D 2 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
LEITNER Tobias   V 5 D 4   WAGNER Phillip R:
MORA Johan   V 5 D 4   PANAZZOLO Matteo R:
AUBöCK Sebastian   V 5 D 3   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
WAGNER Phillip   D 4 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
LEITNER Tobias   D 2 V 5   MORA Johan R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   D 0 V 5   PANAZZOLO Matteo R:
LEHNER Kilian   V 5 D 3   AUBöCK Sebastian R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHIEBEL Paul
1 UFC
1 D1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 22.
AUT KAIN Martin
1 FUK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
CRO SMREKAR Leo
1 ZSM
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 10.
AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias
1 SUW
4 D4 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 21.
AUT JUCH Nikolaus
1 STLFC
5 D2 D2 D2 D4 D3 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 35.
AUT GRASNEK Tobias
1 FUM
6 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 16.
ITA FERRAZZANO Alessandro
1 ASC Padova
7 D1 D0 D1 D2 D4 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 41.
details
BRESSLAUER Tobias   D 4 V 5   SCHIEBEL Paul R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 2 V 5   KAIN Martin R:
GRASNEK Tobias   D 1 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
SCHIEBEL Paul   V 5 D 1   FERRAZZANO Alessandro R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 4   JUCH Nikolaus R:
SMREKAR Leo   D 3 V 5   KAIN Martin R:
FERRAZZANO Alessandro   D 3 V 5   GRASNEK Tobias R:
SCHIEBEL Paul   V 5 D 2   JUCH Nikolaus R:
SMREKAR Leo   D 4 V 5   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 3   GRASNEK Tobias R:
FERRAZZANO Alessandro   D 4 V 5   JUCH Nikolaus R:
SCHIEBEL Paul   D 1 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
GRASNEK Tobias   V 5 D 4   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 0   FERRAZZANO Alessandro R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 2 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
GRASNEK Tobias   V 5 D 2   SCHIEBEL Paul R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   D 1 V 5   KAIN Martin R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 1   FERRAZZANO Alessandro R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 3 V 5   GRASNEK Tobias R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 1   SCHIEBEL Paul R:
FERRAZZANO Alessandro   D 2 V 5   BRESSLAUER Tobias R: