Grazer Messepokal | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 21.09.2019 17:14 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT LANGER Mario
1 FUK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 9.
CRO FILES Petar
1 Dubrava
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 6.
CRO MRAVUNAC Anton
1 MK Karlovac
3 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 4 18 0.000 -14 5. 32.
ITA RAMRIONI Riccardo
1 ASC Padova
4 D2 D3 V3 D3 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 29.
AUT LEHNER Kilian
1 FKVOE
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 2. 14.
details
FILES Petar   D 3 V 5   LANGER Mario R:
RAMRIONI Riccardo   V 3 D 1   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
LANGER Mario   V 5 D 3   LEHNER Kilian R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   D 0 V 5   FILES Petar R:
RAMRIONI Riccardo   D 3 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
MRAVUNAC Anton   D 1 V 5   LANGER Mario R:
LEHNER Kilian   V 5 D 2   FILES Petar R:
LANGER Mario   V 5 D 2   RAMRIONI Riccardo R:
LEHNER Kilian   V 5 D 2   MRAVUNAC Anton R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 3   RAMRIONI Riccardo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT GRASNEK Tobias
1 FUM
1 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 19.
AUT AUBöCK Sebastian
1 FUM
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 18.
AUT KAIN Martin
1 FUK
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 8.
AUT GORIUP Alexander
1 STLFC
4 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 28.
AUT HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar
1 AFCS
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 17 16 0.500 1 2. 15.
details
AUBöCK Sebastian   V 5 D 3   GRASNEK Tobias R:
GORIUP Alexander   D 3 V 5   KAIN Martin R:
GRASNEK Tobias   D 3 V 5   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
KAIN Martin   D 3 V 5   AUBöCK Sebastian R:
GORIUP Alexander   V 5 D 4   HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar R:
KAIN Martin   V 5 D 2   GRASNEK Tobias R:
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   D 3 V 5   AUBöCK Sebastian R:
GRASNEK Tobias   V 5 D 4   GORIUP Alexander R:
HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar   V 5 D 3   KAIN Martin R:
AUBöCK Sebastian   V 5 D 1   GORIUP Alexander R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT LEHNER Leon
1 FKVOE
1 V5 D4 D2 D1 1 12 16 0.250 -4 4. 27.
ITA POLICANO Ludovico
1 ASC Padova
2 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 2 20 0.000 -18 5. 34.
AUT DOBIASCH Martin
1 WAT
3 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 16 14 0.500 2 3. 17.
CRO GOJAK Antonio
1 MK Karlovac
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 11 0.750 7 2. 11.
AUT REICHETZER Tobias
1 FUM
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
details
POLICANO Ludovico   D 1 V 5   LEHNER Leon R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 4   DOBIASCH Martin R:
LEHNER Leon   D 1 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias R:
DOBIASCH Martin   V 5 D 0   POLICANO Ludovico R:
GOJAK Antonio   D 3 V 5   REICHETZER Tobias R:
DOBIASCH Martin   V 5 D 4   LEHNER Leon R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 1   POLICANO Ludovico R:
LEHNER Leon   D 2 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 2   DOBIASCH Martin R:
POLICANO Ludovico   D 0 V 5   GOJAK Antonio R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SLO GUCEK Anze
1 SK Rudolf Cvetko Velenje
1 D1 D1 V5 D0 1 7 17 0.250 -10 5. 20.
AUT SEMINERIO Giuliano
1 AFCS
2 V5 D0 D4 D2 1 11 16 0.250 -5 3. 31.
ITA FILIPPI Davide
1 ASC Padova
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
AUT ENDLER Tobias
1 STLFC
4 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 9 19 0.250 -10 4. 30.
AUT RASTEGAR Rastin Linus
1 DYN
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 10.
details
SEMINERIO Giuliano   V 5 D 1   GUCEK Anze R:
ENDLER Tobias   D 0 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
GUCEK Anze   D 0 V 5   RASTEGAR Rastin Linus R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 0   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
ENDLER Tobias   D 2 V 5   RASTEGAR Rastin Linus R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 1   GUCEK Anze R:
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus   V 5 D 2   SEMINERIO Giuliano R:
GUCEK Anze   V 5 D 2   ENDLER Tobias R:
RASTEGAR Rastin Linus   D 3 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
SEMINERIO Giuliano   D 4 V 5   ENDLER Tobias R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO SMREKAR Leo
1 ZSM
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 1.000 9 1. 7.
CRO NIKOLIC Noa
1 ZSM
2 D4 D0 D4 V5 1 13 16 0.250 -3 4. 21.
VEN MORA Johan
1 Dinamo
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 4.
AUT BERGMANN Thomas
1 STLFC
4 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 15 16 0.500 -1 3. 23.
AUT LEITNER Tobias
1 AFCS
5 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 33.
details
NIKOLIC Noa   D 4 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
BERGMANN Thomas   D 3 V 5   MORA Johan R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 2   LEITNER Tobias R:
MORA Johan   V 5 D 0   NIKOLIC Noa R:
BERGMANN Thomas   V 5 D 2   LEITNER Tobias R:
MORA Johan   D 3 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
LEITNER Tobias   D 1 V 5   NIKOLIC Noa R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 2   BERGMANN Thomas R:
LEITNER Tobias   D 1 V 5   MORA Johan R:
NIKOLIC Noa   D 4 V 5   BERGMANN Thomas R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA PANAZZOLO Matteo
1 ASC Padova
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 1. 5.
ITA POMPILIO Matteo
1 ASC Padova
2 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 22.
ITA SOVILLA Federico
1 Scherma Dolomiti
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 15 0.750 3 2. 24.
AUT HASELSTEINER Max
1 AFCS
4 D3 D2 D4 D4 0 13 20 0.000 -7 5. 26.
CRO SPOLJAR Borna
1 Dubrava
5 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 15 17 0.500 -2 4. 13.
details
POMPILIO Matteo   D 1 V 5   PANAZZOLO Matteo R:
HASELSTEINER Max   D 4 V 5   SOVILLA Federico R:
PANAZZOLO Matteo   V 5 D 3   SPOLJAR Borna R:
SOVILLA Federico   D 3 V 5   POMPILIO Matteo R:
HASELSTEINER Max   D 4 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna R:
SOVILLA Federico   V 5 D 4   PANAZZOLO Matteo R:
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 3   POMPILIO Matteo R:
PANAZZOLO Matteo   V 5 D 3   HASELSTEINER Max R:
SPOLJAR Borna   D 2 V 5   SOVILLA Federico R:
POMPILIO Matteo   V 5 D 2   HASELSTEINER Max R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT ETTELT Maximilian
1 FUM
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
AUT SCHUBERT Max
1 FUM
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 12.
AUT SCHIEBEL Paul
1 UFC
3 D1 D1 V5 D4 1 11 17 0.250 -6 4. 25.
AUT JUCH Nikolaus
1 STLFC
4 D2 D1 D2 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 35.
AUT BRESSLAUER Tobias
1 SUW
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.750 5 2. 16.
details
SCHUBERT Max   D 2 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 2 V 5   SCHIEBEL Paul R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 1   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
SCHIEBEL Paul   D 1 V 5   SCHUBERT Max R:
JUCH Nikolaus   D 0 V 5   BRESSLAUER Tobias R:
SCHIEBEL Paul   D 1 V 5   ETTELT Maximilian R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Max R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 2   JUCH Nikolaus R:
BRESSLAUER Tobias   V 5 D 4   SCHIEBEL Paul R:
SCHUBERT Max   V 5 D 1   JUCH Nikolaus R: