Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 16:49 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
32 ENGSTRAND Theodor
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 14
17 TORESTEN Mikael
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
48 PALMQVIST Elias
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 11
49 SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
16 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 14
9 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
56 GALL David
MS KFA Köping
SWE D 5
41 THÖRN Lukas
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
24 RODIONOV Albert
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 14
25 BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
40 TUNKLEV Edmund
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 10
57 WIKSTRÖM Joel
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 5
8 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
5 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 10
28 HULT Isac
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
21 ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
44 WIE-BENDIXEN August
NjF Oslo
NOR D 7
53 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 13
12 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
13 ULLTJÄRN Gabriel
MS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
52 JÄRESLÄTT Harry
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE D 12
45 FAGERSTEDT Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
20 NYHOLM Adam
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
29 ULLTJÄRN Julius
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 11
36 STRÖMSÖE Axel
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
3 NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 LINDQUIST Eric
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 8
30 RASMUSON Ludvig
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 13
19 SONTAGH Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
46 WIBERG Carl
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
51 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
14 ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 11
11 FRIDH Simon
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
54 ASK Theo
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 10
43 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
22 BRANDBERG Hugo
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 12
27 EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
38 FRIDMAN Milton
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE
7 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
58 NISULA Oliwer
MS KFA Köping
SWE D 6
39 SEIKO Pontus
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 6
26 POUSETTE Hugo
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
23 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
42 GRINNEN Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
55 CLACHAN Alexander
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
10 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
15 ANDERSSON Oscar
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 14
50 ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE V 15
47 POURMAND Nima
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 12
18 KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 13
31 STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
34 SOLEHAV André
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 1
 
 
TORESTEN Mikael
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR D 13
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
THÖRN Lukas
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 7
 
 
BECKEMAN Erik
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 6
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
HULT Isac
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 9
 
 
ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 13
EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
 
 
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 10
NYHOLM Adam
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
 
 
STRÖMSÖE Axel
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 8
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
RASMUSON Ludvig
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 6
 
 
SONTAGH Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
 
 
FRIDH Simon
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 7
 
 
EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE V 11
 
 
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
POUSETTE Hugo
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 10
 
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
ERIKSSON Isak
MS I2 Karlstad
SWE D 4
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE V 15
 
 
SOLEHAV André
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 13
ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
TORESTEN Mikael
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NYHOLM Adam
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 3
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
SONTAGH Jakob
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRIDH Simon
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 12
VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUTTI David
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 11
ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
8 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 10
5 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
4 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 14
3 NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
6 VON POST Joel
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE D 13
7 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
2 ARONOWITSCH Zeev
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
 
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
NYMAN Filip
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
 
 
back to top