Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 10:38 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST DIF Stockholm 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
3 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
4 NOR EIKANGER Olav BF Bergen 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
5 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
6 SWE POUSETTE Hugo ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
7 SWE NYMAN Filip ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
8 SWE VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
9 SWE SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
10 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
11 NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
12 SWE ANDERSSON Oscar SY AFiL Lund 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
12 NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes OS Njård Fekting 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
14 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
15 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
16 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 4 6 26 25 0,667 1  
17 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 3 5 23 17 0,600 6  
18 SWE HULT Isac ST GoFK Visby 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
19 NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus OS Njård Fekting 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
20 NOR KARLSEN Henning BF Bergen 3 5 22 18 0,600 4  
21 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
22 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 3 5 22 20 0,600 2  
23 SWE ULLTJÄRN Gabriel MS LFK Linköping 3 5 21 20 0,600 1  
24 SWE NYHOLM Adam SY FKC Karlskrona 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
25 SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 3 5 21 21 0,600 0  
26 SWE SOLEHAV André ST FFF Stockholm 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
27 NOR BAKKE Alexander SO Stavanger FK 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
28 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
29 SWE LINDQUIST Eric SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
30 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
31 SWE RODIONOV Albert SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
32 SWE TORESTEN Mikael SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
33 SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
34 SWE RASMUSON Ludvig MS UF Uppsala 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
35 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen OS Nøtterøy FK 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
36 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
36 NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen OS Njård Fekting 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2  
38 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
39 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
40 SWE STRÖMSÖE Axel MS UF Uppsala 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
41 SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6  
42 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
43 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
44 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
45 NOR SOERUM Inge BYF Oslo 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
46 NOR STORMARK Christoffer WE Bergens FK 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3  
47 NOR WIE-BENDIXEN August NjF Oslo 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4  
48 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5  
49 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
50 SWE JÄRESLÄTT Harry SY MFFG Malmö 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
51 SWE THÖRN Lukas MS WFF Örebro 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
52 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik BYF Oslo 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
53 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
54 SWE CLACHAN Alexander MS UF Uppsala 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
55 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
56 SWE GALL David MS KFA Köping 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
57 SWE WIKSTRÖM Joel SY ARA Helsingborg 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
58 SWE NISULA Oliwer MS KFA Köping 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23