Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 12:51 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: EEG Ole

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 D3 3 26 20 0.500 6 3. 23.
SWE CLACHAN Alexander
UF Uppsala
2 D0 D4 V5 D3 D2 D1 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 55.
SWE HULT Isac
GoFK Visby
3 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 22 27 0.500 -5 5. 28.
NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen
Njård Fekting
4 D1 D2 D4 D4 D4 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 53.
SWE KUTTI David
WFF Örebro
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 17.
SWE ERIKSSON Isak
I2 Karlstad
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 50.
SWE KELLY Christopher
DIF Stockholm
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
details
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 1 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 3   CLACHAN Alexander R:
ERIKSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   HULT Isac R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 3 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 4 V 5   KUTTI David R:
HULT Isac   V 5 D 4   CLACHAN Alexander R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 2   ERIKSSON Isak R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 4 V 5   KUTTI David R:
HULT Isac   V 5 D 4   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
CLACHAN Alexander   D 2 V 5   ERIKSSON Isak R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 3   KUTTI David R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 4   HULT Isac R:
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 4   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:
CLACHAN Alexander   D 1 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 1   HULT Isac R:
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen   D 2 V 5   CLACHAN Alexander R:
HULT Isac   D 2 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 1   ERIKSSON Isak R:
CLACHAN Alexander   D 0 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 1   WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: ANDANÉ André

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 2.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
2 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 16.
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
Nøtterøy FK
3 D2 D2 D0 V5 D4 D4 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 43.
SWE FRIDMAN Milton
DIF Stockholm
4 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 17 23 0.500 -6 5. 38.
SWE BRANDBERG Hugo
KF99 Kungsbacka
5 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 27 22 0.500 5 4. 22.
SWE GALL David
KFA Köping
6 D1 D3 V5 D4 D3 D0 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 56.
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
1 Njård Fekting
7 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 25 19 0.500 6 3. 42.
details
FRIDMAN Milton   D 2 V 5   ARONOWITSCH Zeev R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 2   KARLSEN Henning R:
GALL David   V 5 D 4   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   V 5 D 4   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 4   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 0   GALL David R:
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   V 5 D 4   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 0 V 5   FRIDMAN Milton R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 3   GALL David R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 2 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   V 5 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
GALL David   D 4 V 5   FRIDMAN Milton R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 4   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   D 4 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
GALL David   D 1 V 5   ARONOWITSCH Zeev R:
FRIDMAN Milton   D 0 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 4 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 3   GALL David R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 3 V 5   ARONOWITSCH Zeev R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 0   FRIDMAN Milton R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
UF Uppsala
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 14.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 BYF Oslo
2 V5 V5 D0 D0 D3 D3 2 16 28 0.333 -12 6. 51.
SWE WIKSTRÖM Joel
ARA Helsingborg
3 D0 D4 D2 D2 D2 D2 0 12 28 0.000 -16 7. 57.
SWE RASMUSON Ludvig
UF Uppsala
4 D4 V5 V3 D3 V5 D3 3 23 16 0.500 7 4. 30.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 D4 D4 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 4.
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 NjF Oslo
6 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 5. 37.
SWE FRIDH Simon
FKC Karlskrona
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 11.
details
RASMUSON Ludvig   D 4 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 2   WIKSTRÖM Joel R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 4   FRIDH Simon R:
RASMUSON Ludvig   D 3 V 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
WIKSTRÖM Joel   D 4 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
FRIDH Simon   V 5 D 4   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 2 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
WIKSTRÖM Joel   D 2 V 3   RASMUSON Ludvig R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
FRIDH Simon   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 0   WIKSTRÖM Joel R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 0 V 5   RASMUSON Ludvig R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   FRIDH Simon R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   WIKSTRÖM Joel R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 4 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
RASMUSON Ludvig   V 5 D 0   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
WIKSTRÖM Joel   D 2 V 5   FRIDH Simon R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 4 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 4   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
FRIDH Simon   V 5 D 3   RASMUSON Ludvig R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: WIKSTRÖM Olle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ERIKSSON Filip
UF Uppsala
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 21.
SWE THÖRN Lukas
WFF Örebro
2 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 20 25 0.500 -5 6. 41.
SWE NISULA Oliwer
KFA Köping
3 D2 D3 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 14 29 0.000 -15 7. 58.
SWE STRÖMSÖE Axel
UF Uppsala
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 36.
SWE STÅHL Gösta
DIF Stockholm
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 1. 7.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
6 D3 D3 V4 V5 D1 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 4. 12.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius
LFK Linköping
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 D4 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 29.
details
STRÖMSÖE Axel   V 5 D 3   ERIKSSON Filip R:
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 0   THÖRN Lukas R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 4 D 3   NISULA Oliwer R:
ERIKSSON Filip   D 3 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
STRÖMSÖE Axel   D 2 V 5   STÅHL Gösta R:
NISULA Oliwer   D 3 V 5   THÖRN Lukas R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   D 4 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
ERIKSSON Filip   V 5 D 3   STÅHL Gösta R:
NISULA Oliwer   D 3 V 5   STRÖMSÖE Axel R:
THÖRN Lukas   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   D 0 V 5   STÅHL Gösta R:
ERIKSSON Filip   V 5 D 2   NISULA Oliwer R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 3   STRÖMSÖE Axel R:
THÖRN Lukas   D 4 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 1   NISULA Oliwer R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 5   ERIKSSON Filip R:
STRÖMSÖE Axel   D 4 V 5   THÖRN Lukas R:
NISULA Oliwer   D 2 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 1   EIKANGER Olav R:
THÖRN Lukas   D 1 V 5   ERIKSSON Filip R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   D 1 V 5   STRÖMSÖE Axel R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: CLAUSEN Stefan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ULLTJÄRN Gabriel
LFK Linköping
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 13.
SWE JÄRESLÄTT Harry
MFFG Malmö
2 D4 V5 D4 D2 D1 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 52.
SWE BECKEMAN Erik
DIF Stockholm
3 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 25.
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 NjF Oslo
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 20 0.600 3 3. 10.
SWE TORESTEN Mikael
FKC Karlskrona
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 18.
SWE PALMQVIST Elias
AFiL Lund
6 D0 V2 D1 D4 D2 1 9 21 0.200 -12 6. 48.
details
JÄRESLÄTT Harry   D 4 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel R:
BECKEMAN Erik   D 2 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
TORESTEN Mikael   V 5 D 2   PALMQVIST Elias R:
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel   V 5 D 3   BECKEMAN Erik R:
PALMQVIST Elias   V 2 D 1   JÄRESLÄTT Harry R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 4 V 5   TORESTEN Mikael R:
PALMQVIST Elias   D 0 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel R:
TORESTEN Mikael   D 3 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:
JÄRESLÄTT Harry   D 4 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
ULLTJÄRN Gabriel   D 2 V 5   TORESTEN Mikael R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 4   PALMQVIST Elias R:
BECKEMAN Erik   D 4 V 5   JÄRESLÄTT Harry R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 4 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Gabriel R:
JÄRESLÄTT Harry   D 2 V 5   TORESTEN Mikael R:
PALMQVIST Elias   D 1 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: WRAMNER Stefan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE NYHOLM Adam
FKC Karlskrona
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 16 0.600 6 2. 20.
SWE RODIONOV Albert
FKC Karlskrona
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 24.
SWE SEIKO Pontus
WFF Örebro
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 39.
SWE POUSETTE Hugo
DIF Stockholm
4 D2 V5 D2 D3 D2 1 14 22 0.200 -8 6. 26.
SWE POURMAND Nima
LöFK Lidingö
5 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 15 22 0.400 -7 5. 47.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 9.
details
RODIONOV Albert   V 5 D 4   NYHOLM Adam R:
SEIKO Pontus   V 5 D 2   POUSETTE Hugo R:
POURMAND Nima   V 5 D 4   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 3   SEIKO Pontus R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   RODIONOV Albert R:
POUSETTE Hugo   D 3 V 5   POURMAND Nima R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 3   NYHOLM Adam R:
POURMAND Nima   D 2 V 5   SEIKO Pontus R:
RODIONOV Albert   D 2 V 5   POUSETTE Hugo R:
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 1   POURMAND Nima R:
POUSETTE Hugo   D 2 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
SEIKO Pontus   D 2 V 5   RODIONOV Albert R:
POUSETTE Hugo   D 2 V 5   NYHOLM Adam R:
RODIONOV Albert   V 5 D 2   POURMAND Nima R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 1   SEIKO Pontus R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: NILSSON Erik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE NYMAN Filip
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 3.
SWE WIBERG Carl
DIF Stockholm
2 D3 D3 D4 D4 D2 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 46.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 18 20 0.600 -2 3. 27.
SWE TUNKLEV Edmund
ARA Helsingborg
4 D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 16 23 0.400 -7 5. 40.
SWE ANDERSSON Oscar
AFiL Lund
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 15.
SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob
DIF Stockholm
6 D4 V5 V4 D4 D0 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 45.
details
WIBERG Carl   D 3 V 5   NYMAN Filip R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 4   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
ANDERSSON Oscar   V 5 D 0   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:
NYMAN Filip   V 5 D 1   EEG Svend Markus R:
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 2   WIBERG Carl R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   D 1 V 5   ANDERSSON Oscar R:
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   D 4 V 5   NYMAN Filip R:
ANDERSSON Oscar   D 4 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
WIBERG Carl   D 4 V 5   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
NYMAN Filip   V 5 D 2   ANDERSSON Oscar R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   V 5 D 4   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 3   WIBERG Carl R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   D 1 V 5   NYMAN Filip R:
WIBERG Carl   D 4 V 5   ANDERSSON Oscar R:
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 4 D 2   EEG Svend Markus R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: ROSTKOWSKA Anna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ASK Theo
AFiL Lund
1 D1 D0 D4 D1 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 54.
SWE LINDQUIST Eric
FKC Karlskrona
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 35.
NOR WIE-BENDIXEN August
1 NjF Oslo
3 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 2 18 16 0.400 2 3. 44.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 5.
SWE VON POST Joel
MFFG Malmö
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 6.
SWE SOLEHAV André
FFF Stockholm
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 D4 2 18 23 0.400 -5 5. 34.
details
LINDQUIST Eric   V 5 D 1   ASK Theo R:
WIE-BENDIXEN August   D 2 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
VON POST Joel   V 5 D 4   SOLEHAV André R:
ASK Theo   D 0 V 5   WIE-BENDIXEN August R:
SOLEHAV André   V 5 D 4   LINDQUIST Eric R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   VON POST Joel R:
SOLEHAV André   V 5 D 4   ASK Theo R:
VON POST Joel   V 5 D 3   WIE-BENDIXEN August R:
LINDQUIST Eric   D 3 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
ASK Theo   D 1 V 5   VON POST Joel R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   SOLEHAV André R:
WIE-BENDIXEN August   D 3 V 5   LINDQUIST Eric R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 4   ASK Theo R:
LINDQUIST Eric   D 2 V 5   VON POST Joel R:
SOLEHAV André   D 1 V 5   WIE-BENDIXEN August R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: SVENSSON Mats

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
GoFK Visby
1 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 11 1.000 13 1. 8.
SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor
ARA Helsingborg
2 D3 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 32.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
3 D2 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 2. 31.
SWE SONTAGH Jakob
DIF Stockholm
4 D3 V5 D3 D4 V4 2 19 17 0.400 2 3. 19.
NOR BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 33.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 BYF Oslo
6 D1 D1 D3 D3 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 6. 49.
details
ENGSTRAND Theodor   D 3 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 4 D 3   SONTAGH Jakob R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 3 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 2   STORMARK Christoffer R:
SOERUM Inge   D 1 V 5   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
SONTAGH Jakob   D 4 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
SOERUM Inge   D 1 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 4 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   D 1 V 5   SONTAGH Jakob R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 2   BAKKE Alexander R:
SONTAGH Jakob   V 4 D 3   SOERUM Inge R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 2   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
SONTAGH Jakob   D 3 V 4   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
SOERUM Inge   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Christoffer R: