Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 09:31 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 SWE ULMANEN Kasper ST FFF Stockholm 1.2 220.0
2 SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala 1.3 157.0
3 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 1.4 126.0
4 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 1.6 104.0
5 SWE NYMAN Filip ST DIF Stockholm 1.7 102.0
6 SWE VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö 1.8 101.0
7 SWE ULLTJÄRN Gabriel MS LFK Linköping 1.9 85.0
8 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 1.10 83.0
9 SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST DIF Stockholm 1.11 77.0
10 SWE SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.12 71.0
11 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 1.13 65.0
12 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 1.14 60.0
13 SWE SOLEHAV André ST FFF Stockholm 1.15 56.0
14 SWE STRÖMSÖE Axel MS UF Uppsala 1.17 51.0
15 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 1.18 50.0
16 SWE POUSETTE Hugo ST DIF Stockholm 1.21 45.0
17 SWE LINDQUIST Eric SY FKC Karlskrona 1.22 41.0
18 SWE ANDERSSON Oscar SY AFiL Lund 1.23 41.0
19 SWE RASMUSON Ludvig MS UF Uppsala 1.24 37.0
20 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 1.25 35.0
21 SWE RODIONOV Albert SY FKC Karlskrona 1.27 30.0
22 SWE TORESTEN Mikael SY FKC Karlskrona 1.28 30.0
23 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.30 30.0
24 SWE NORRMAN Henrik SY MF19 Malmö 1.32 26.0
25 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 1.34 25.0
26 SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 1.35 25.0
27 SWE NORDENSKJÖLD Frans ST LöFK Lidingö 1.36 25.0
28 SWE THÖRN Lukas MS WFF Örebro 1.38 21.0
29 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 1.39 21.0
30 SWE JÄRESLÄTT Harry SY MFFG Malmö 1.41 16.0
31 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 1.43 15.0
32 SWE NYHOLM Adam SY FKC Karlskrona 1.45 15.0
33 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.47 10.0
34 SWE HULT Isac ST GoFK Visby 1.50 10.0
35 SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 1.51 10.0
36 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 1.52 10.0
37 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 1.59 10.0
38 SWE GALL David MS KFA Köping 1.66 0.0
39 SWE WIKSTRÖM Joel SY ARA Helsingborg 1.68 0.0
40 NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK 2.1 176.0
41 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting 2.2 136.0
42 NOR STRAUMOY Truls WE Bergens FK 2.4 79.0
43 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK 2.5 56.0
44 NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes OS Njård Fekting 2.6 40.0
45 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo 2.7 35.0
46 NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus OS Njård Fekting 2.9 32.0
47 NOR KARLSEN Henning BF Bergen 2.10 28.0
48 NOR WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen OS Njård Fekting 2.13 24.0
49 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo 2.14 24.0
50 NOR STORMARK Christoffer WE Bergens FK 2.16 24.0
51 NOR BAKKE Alexander SO Stavanger FK 2.18 22.0
52 NOR EIKANGER Olav BF Bergen 2.19 22.0
53 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias OS Nøtterøy FK 2.20 20.0
54 NOR WIE-BENDIXEN August NjF Oslo 2.37 2.0
55 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 3.9999
T NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen OS Nøtterøy FK 3.9999
T NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 3.9999
T SWE NISULA Oliwer MS KFA Köping 3.9999
T NOR SOERUM Inge BYF Oslo 3.9999
T SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 3.9999
T SWE CLACHAN Alexander MS UF Uppsala 3.9999
T NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik BYF Oslo 3.9999
T SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 3.9999