Uppsala Cup | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 10:15 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi GRONB | Sun 08:30 | Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 V5 D1 V3 V5 D4 4 23 23 0.667 0 2. 11.
SWE MAANINKA Moa
KF99 Kungsbacka
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 27 26 0.500 1 3. 14.
NOR NUKSA Armina
1 NjF Oslo
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 23 25 0.333 -2 7. 25.
SWE ENGDAHL Sophie
FFF Stockholm
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 D3 2 25 23 0.333 2 5. 23.
SWE LANDGREN Matilda
ÖFFK Östersund
5 D2 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 15.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Louise
LFK Linköping
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 25 27 0.333 -2 6. 24.
SWE FORSLUND Johanna
UF Uppsala
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 23 0.833 6 1. 3.
details
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 1   WEN Jiayi R:
LANDGREN Matilda   V 5 D 4   MAANINKA Moa R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   V 5 D 3   NUKSA Armina R:
WEN Jiayi   D 4 V 5   FORSLUND Johanna R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 2   LANDGREN Matilda R:
NUKSA Armina   D 3 V 5   MAANINKA Moa R:
FORSLUND Johanna   V 5 D 3   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
WEN Jiayi   V 3 D 2   LANDGREN Matilda R:
NUKSA Armina   V 5 D 4   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 4   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
FORSLUND Johanna   D 4 V 5   LANDGREN Matilda R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 3   NUKSA Armina R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   V 5 D 4   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
MAANINKA Moa   D 4 V 5   FORSLUND Johanna R:
LANDGREN Matilda   D 1 V 5   NUKSA Armina R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   D 4 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   D 4 V 5   MAANINKA Moa R:
NUKSA Armina   D 4 V 5   FORSLUND Johanna R:
LANDGREN Matilda   V 5 D 4   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
MAANINKA Moa   D 4 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
FORSLUND Johanna   V 5 D 3   ENGDAHL Sophie R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi BLAA | Sun 08:30 | Referee: WARVSTEN Kerstin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KRANSFORS Filippa
KF99 Kungsbacka
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.800 5 3. 9.
SWE BOOBERG Maja
GoFK Visby
2 D3 D2 D4 D3 D2 0 14 24 0.000 -10 6. 28.
SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma
FFF Stockholm
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 6.
SWE MUMM Alice
DIF Stockholm
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.400 -3 4. 20.
SWE KROON Linnea
UF Uppsala
5 D4 V5 D2 D4 D2 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 26.
SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas
MF19 Malmö
6 D2 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 7.
details
BOOBERG Maja   D 3 V 5   KRANSFORS Filippa R:
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   V 5 D 3   MUMM Alice R:
KROON Linnea   D 2 V 5   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:
KRANSFORS Filippa   D 3 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   V 4 D 2   BOOBERG Maja R:
MUMM Alice   V 5 D 4   KROON Linnea R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   D 2 V 5   KRANSFORS Filippa R:
KROON Linnea   D 2 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:
BOOBERG Maja   D 4 V 5   MUMM Alice R:
KRANSFORS Filippa   V 5 D 4   KROON Linnea R:
MUMM Alice   D 3 V 5   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   V 5 D 2   BOOBERG Maja R:
MUMM Alice   D 4 V 5   KRANSFORS Filippa R:
BOOBERG Maja   D 3 V 5   KROON Linnea R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   V 5 D 3   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi BLAB | Sun 08:30 | Referee: KROHN Otthar Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette
ÖFFK Östersund
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 20 20 0.400 0 3. 17.
SWE EKMAN Alice
DIF Stockholm
2 D3 D2 D1 D2 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 31.
NOR MALVIK Katherina
Titan Fekteklubb
3 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 5. 21.
SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
FKC Karlskrona
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 7.
SWE WRAMNER Natalie
GoFK Visby
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 2.
SWE HEDBERG Olivia
FFF Stockholm
6 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 2 20 20 0.400 0 3. 17.
details
EKMAN Alice   D 3 V 5   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 3 V 5   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla R:
WRAMNER Natalie   V 5 D 4   HEDBERG Olivia R:
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette   V 5 D 2   MALVIK Katherina R:
HEDBERG Olivia   V 5 D 2   EKMAN Alice R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   D 1 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
HEDBERG Olivia   V 5 D 3   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette R:
WRAMNER Natalie   V 5 D 2   MALVIK Katherina R:
EKMAN Alice   D 1 V 5   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla R:
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette   D 4 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   V 5 D 3   HEDBERG Olivia R:
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 2   EKMAN Alice R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   V 5 D 3   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette R:
EKMAN Alice   D 2 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
HEDBERG Olivia   D 3 V 5   MALVIK Katherina R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi GULA | Sun 08:30 | Referee: FAGERBERG Kerstin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MÅRTENSSON Jenny
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 20 0.800 0 3. 10.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Bianca
LFK Linköping
2 D4 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 9 23 0.000 -14 6. 30.
SWE BJÖRKBOM Yrsa
FFF Stockholm
3 D4 V5 D2 D3 D1 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 27.
SWE SZILASI Isabelle
GoFK Visby
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 16.
SWE ANTONSSON Tilda
KF99 Kungsbacka
5 D4 V3 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 5.
SWE THIM Lovisa
UF Uppsala
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 4.
details
ULLTJÄRN Bianca   D 4 V 5   MÅRTENSSON Jenny R:
BJÖRKBOM Yrsa   D 2 V 5   SZILASI Isabelle R:
ANTONSSON Tilda   V 5 D 4   THIM Lovisa R:
MÅRTENSSON Jenny   V 5 D 4   BJÖRKBOM Yrsa R:
THIM Lovisa   V 5 D 2   ULLTJÄRN Bianca R:
SZILASI Isabelle   D 1 V 5   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
THIM Lovisa   V 5 D 0   MÅRTENSSON Jenny R:
ANTONSSON Tilda   V 5 D 3   BJÖRKBOM Yrsa R:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca   D 0 V 5   SZILASI Isabelle R:
MÅRTENSSON Jenny   V 5 D 4   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
SZILASI Isabelle   D 4 V 5   THIM Lovisa R:
BJÖRKBOM Yrsa   V 5 D 3   ULLTJÄRN Bianca R:
SZILASI Isabelle   D 3 V 5   MÅRTENSSON Jenny R:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca   D 0 V 3   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
THIM Lovisa   V 5 D 1   BJÖRKBOM Yrsa R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi GULB | Sun 08:30 | Referee: STEINBOCK Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR SMØRAAS Louise
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D1 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 19.
SWE MANN Beatrix
GoFK Visby
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 19 23 0.400 -4 5. 22.
SWE EDMAN Irja
ÖFFK Östersund
3 D1 D4 D3 D4 D1 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 29.
SWE FREDÉN Anna
DIF Stockholm
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 21 0.600 1 3. 13.
SWE SCHULTZ Stina
FKA Trollhättan
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 12.
SWE FRANSSON Emma
KFK Kalmar
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 1.
details
MANN Beatrix   D 4 V 5   SMØRAAS Louise R:
EDMAN Irja   D 3 V 5   FREDÉN Anna R:
SCHULTZ Stina   D 4 V 5   FRANSSON Emma R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 1   EDMAN Irja R:
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 3   MANN Beatrix R:
FREDÉN Anna   V 5 D 4   SCHULTZ Stina R:
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 1   SMØRAAS Louise R:
SCHULTZ Stina   V 5 D 4   EDMAN Irja R:
MANN Beatrix   V 5 D 4   FREDÉN Anna R:
SMØRAAS Louise   D 3 V 5   SCHULTZ Stina R:
FREDÉN Anna   D 3 V 5   FRANSSON Emma R:
EDMAN Irja   D 4 V 5   MANN Beatrix R:
FREDÉN Anna   V 5 D 4   SMØRAAS Louise R:
MANN Beatrix   D 2 V 5   SCHULTZ Stina R:
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 1   EDMAN Irja R: