Uppsala Cup | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 12:06 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi GRONB | Sun 10:30 | Referee: VIKLUND Birgitta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MÅRTENSSON Jenny
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 6.
SWE MUMM Alice
DIF Stockholm
2 D4 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 24.
SWE EKMAN Alice
DIF Stockholm
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 27.
NOR MALVIK Katherina
Titan Fekteklubb
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 2. 12.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Bianca
LFK Linköping
5 D0 D4 D4 D4 D0 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 31.
SWE FRANSSON Emma
KFK Kalmar
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 2.
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 BF Bergen
7 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 16.
details
MUMM Alice   D 4 V 5   MÅRTENSSON Jenny R:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca   D 4 V 5   MALVIK Katherina R:
WEN Jiayi   D 4 V 5   FRANSSON Emma R:
MÅRTENSSON Jenny   D 4 V 5   EKMAN Alice R:
WEN Jiayi   D 2 V 5   MALVIK Katherina R:
EKMAN Alice   V 5 D 3   MUMM Alice R:
MÅRTENSSON Jenny   V 5 D 0   ULLTJÄRN Bianca R:
MUMM Alice   D 0 V 5   FRANSSON Emma R:
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 3   EKMAN Alice R:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca   D 4 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
FRANSSON Emma   D 4 V 5   MÅRTENSSON Jenny R:
MUMM Alice   D 4 V 5   MALVIK Katherina R:
EKMAN Alice   D 4 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 0   ULLTJÄRN Bianca R:
MALVIK Katherina   V 5 D 2   MÅRTENSSON Jenny R:
WEN Jiayi   D 2 V 5   MUMM Alice R:
EKMAN Alice   V 5 D 4   ULLTJÄRN Bianca R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 3 V 5   FRANSSON Emma R:
MÅRTENSSON Jenny   V 5 D 2   WEN Jiayi R:
ULLTJÄRN Bianca   D 4 V 5   MUMM Alice R:
FRANSSON Emma   V 5 D 1   EKMAN Alice R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi BLAA | Sun 10:30 | Referee: FAGERBERG Kerstin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE WRAMNER Natalie
GoFK Visby
1 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 12 1.000 12 1. 1.
SWE MANN Beatrix
GoFK Visby
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 22.
SWE KRANSFORS Filippa
KF99 Kungsbacka
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 5.
NOR SMØRAAS Louise
Bergens FK
4 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 21.
SWE EDMAN Irja
ÖFFK Östersund
5 D2 D4 D2 D3 D2 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 30.
SWE SCHULTZ Stina
FKA Trollhättan
6 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 14.
details
MANN Beatrix   D 2 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
KRANSFORS Filippa   V 5 D 1   SMØRAAS Louise R:
EDMAN Irja   D 2 V 5   SCHULTZ Stina R:
WRAMNER Natalie   V 5 D 4   KRANSFORS Filippa R:
SCHULTZ Stina   V 5 D 2   MANN Beatrix R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 3   EDMAN Irja R:
SCHULTZ Stina   D 2 V 5   WRAMNER Natalie R:
EDMAN Irja   D 2 V 5   KRANSFORS Filippa R:
MANN Beatrix   V 5 D 3   SMØRAAS Louise R:
WRAMNER Natalie   V 5 D 2   EDMAN Irja R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 3   SCHULTZ Stina R:
KRANSFORS Filippa   V 5 D 4   MANN Beatrix R:
SMØRAAS Louise   D 2 V 4   WRAMNER Natalie R:
MANN Beatrix   V 5 D 4   EDMAN Irja R:
SCHULTZ Stina   D 4 V 5   KRANSFORS Filippa R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi BLAB | Sun 10:30 | Referee: WARVSTEN Kerstin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE HEDBERG Olivia
FFF Stockholm
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 15.
SWE ENGDAHL Sophie
FFF Stockholm
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V4 5 23 13 1.000 10 1. 10.
SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas
MF19 Malmö
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 3.
SWE FORSLUND Johanna
UF Uppsala
4 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 13.
SWE FREDÉN Anna
DIF Stockholm
5 D3 D3 D1 D3 D3 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 25.
SWE BOOBERG Maja
GoFK Visby
6 D2 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 29.
details
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 3   HEDBERG Olivia R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   V 5 D 1   FORSLUND Johanna R:
FREDÉN Anna   D 3 V 5   BOOBERG Maja R:
HEDBERG Olivia   D 3 V 5   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:
BOOBERG Maja   D 1 V 4   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
FORSLUND Johanna   V 5 D 3   FREDÉN Anna R:
BOOBERG Maja   D 2 V 5   HEDBERG Olivia R:
FREDÉN Anna   D 1 V 5   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 3   FORSLUND Johanna R:
HEDBERG Olivia   V 5 D 3   FREDÉN Anna R:
FORSLUND Johanna   V 5 D 3   BOOBERG Maja R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   D 3 V 4   ENGDAHL Sophie R:
FORSLUND Johanna   D 2 V 5   HEDBERG Olivia R:
ENGDAHL Sophie   V 5 D 3   FREDÉN Anna R:
BOOBERG Maja   D 2 V 5   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi GULA | Sun 10:30 | Referee: KROHN Otthar Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ULLTJÄRN Louise
LFK Linköping
1 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 22 22 0.400 0 4. 23.
SWE MAANINKA Moa
KF99 Kungsbacka
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 11.
SWE STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette
ÖFFK Östersund
3 D4 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 17 19 0.400 -2 5. 19.
SWE THIM Lovisa
UF Uppsala
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 7.
SWE BJÖRKBOM Yrsa
FFF Stockholm
5 V5 D3 D0 D1 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 28.
SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
FKC Karlskrona
6 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 8.
details
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 4   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette   D 1 V 5   THIM Lovisa R:
BJÖRKBOM Yrsa   D 3 V 5   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   V 5 D 4   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   V 5 D 3   MAANINKA Moa R:
THIM Lovisa   V 5 D 1   BJÖRKBOM Yrsa R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   D 3 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
BJÖRKBOM Yrsa   D 0 V 5   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette R:
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 1   THIM Lovisa R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   D 4 V 5   BJÖRKBOM Yrsa R:
THIM Lovisa   D 2 V 5   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla R:
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette   D 2 V 5   MAANINKA Moa R:
THIM Lovisa   V 5 D 4   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 3   BJÖRKBOM Yrsa R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   D 4 V 5   STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi GULB | Sun 10:30 | Referee: STEINBOCK Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE ABU EID TJULIN Selma
FFF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 4.
SWE LANDGREN Matilda
ÖFFK Östersund
2 D3 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 17.
NOR NUKSA Armina
1 NjF Oslo
3 D4 V5 D4 D3 D1 1 17 23 0.200 -6 6. 26.
SWE SZILASI Isabelle
GoFK Visby
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 18.
SWE ANTONSSON Tilda
KF99 Kungsbacka
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 9.
SWE KROON Linnea
UF Uppsala
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 20.
details
LANDGREN Matilda   D 3 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:
NUKSA Armina   D 4 V 5   SZILASI Isabelle R:
ANTONSSON Tilda   D 2 V 5   KROON Linnea R:
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   V 5 D 4   NUKSA Armina R:
KROON Linnea   D 3 V 5   LANDGREN Matilda R:
SZILASI Isabelle   D 2 V 5   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
KROON Linnea   D 2 V 5   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:
ANTONSSON Tilda   V 5 D 3   NUKSA Armina R:
LANDGREN Matilda   V 5 D 3   SZILASI Isabelle R:
ABU EID TJULIN Selma   V 5 D 0   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
SZILASI Isabelle   D 3 V 5   KROON Linnea R:
NUKSA Armina   V 5 D 3   LANDGREN Matilda R:
SZILASI Isabelle   V 5 D 1   ABU EID TJULIN Selma R:
LANDGREN Matilda   D 1 V 5   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
KROON Linnea   V 5 D 1   NUKSA Armina R: