Uppsala Cup | Epee | Women's | U17 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 07.09.2019 19:55 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SZILASI Isabelle
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 14
16 MANN Beatrix
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
9 EKMAN Ingrid
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 11
24 NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv
ST SIF Nacka
SWE V 15
25 NORSTRÖM Emilia
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 8
8 FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
5 ULLTJÄRN Louise
MS LFK Linköping
SWE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 NUKSA Armina
NjF Oslo
NOR D 11
12 KROON Linnea
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
13 ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
20 BOOBERG Maja
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 7
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 SMØRAAS Louise
VE Bergens FK
NOR
3 TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
NOR V 15
14 MUMM Alice
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
11 ERIKSSON Ebba
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
22 CEDERLUND Elsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 WEN Jiayi
BF Bergen
NOR
7 KRANSFORS Filippa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 KROON Lisa
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
10 SCHULTZ Stina
VS FKA Trollhättan
SWE V 15
15 ANTONSSON Tilda
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
18 DARWÉN Tekla
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
MANN Beatrix
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 13
 
 
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv
ST SIF Nacka
SWE D 10
FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
ULLTJÄRN Louise
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 14
KROON Linnea
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
 
 
ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
SMØRAAS Louise
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
 
 
TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
NOR D 10
 
 
ERIKSSON Ebba
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 5
WEN Jiayi
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
 
 
KRANSFORS Filippa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
SCHULTZ Stina
VS FKA Trollhättan
SWE D 14
 
 
ANTONSSON Tilda
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 3
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KROON Linnea
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
WEN Jiayi
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KRANSFORS Filippa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 12
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 13
4 ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
3 TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
2 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 14
 
ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 10
TENGESDAL Vilde
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
back to top