Uppsala Cup | Epee | Women's | U17 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 07.09.2019 19:32 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Sat 11:30 | Referee: LINDGREN Julia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR LÖDERUP Natalia
SIF Nacka
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 19.
SWE SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
FKC Karlskrona
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 1.
SWE NORSTRÖM Emilia
UF Uppsala
3 D4 D1 D2 D3 D2 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 25.
SWE NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv
SIF Nacka
4 D2 D1 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 24.
SWE ATTELLESEY Inaas
MF19 Malmö
5 V5 D4 V5 V3 D4 D1 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 13.
SWE MUMM Alice
DIF Stockholm
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 14.
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
Bergens FK
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 3.
details
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv   D 2 V 5   LÖDERUP Natalia R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   D 4 V 5   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla R:
MUMM Alice   V 5 D 2   NORSTRÖM Emilia R:
LÖDERUP Natalia   D 3 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv   D 2 V 3   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:
NORSTRÖM Emilia   D 1 V 5   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 1   MUMM Alice R:
LÖDERUP Natalia   D 4 V 5   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:
NORSTRÖM Emilia   D 2 V 5   NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   V 5 D 2   MUMM Alice R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 1   ATTELLESEY Inaas R:
LÖDERUP Natalia   V 5 D 4   NORSTRÖM Emilia R:
MUMM Alice   V 5 D 1   NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   D 3 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   V 5 D 3   NORSTRÖM Emilia R:
MUMM Alice   V 5 D 2   LÖDERUP Natalia R:
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv   D 1 V 5   SENNERLIN HOLM Engla R:
NORSTRÖM Emilia   D 2 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
ATTELLESEY Inaas   D 4 V 5   MUMM Alice R:
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla   V 5 D 3   LÖDERUP Natalia R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 4   NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi RODA | Sat 11:30 | Referee: ANDANÉ André

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MANN Beatrix
GoFK Visby
1 V5 D4 D3 D3 D4 1 19 22 0.200 -3 6. 16.
SWE BOOBERG Maja
GoFK Visby
2 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 20.
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 BF Bergen
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 6.
SWE SCHULTZ Stina
FKA Trollhättan
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 1. 10.
NOR SMØRAAS Louise
Bergens FK
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 2. 4.
SWE CEDERLUND Elsa
FFF Stockholm
6 V5 D4 V5 D0 D2 2 16 23 0.400 -7 5. 22.
details
BOOBERG Maja   D 2 V 5   MANN Beatrix R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 1   SCHULTZ Stina R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 2   CEDERLUND Elsa R:
MANN Beatrix   D 4 V 5   WEN Jiayi R:
CEDERLUND Elsa   D 4 V 5   BOOBERG Maja R:
SCHULTZ Stina   V 5 D 4   SMØRAAS Louise R:
CEDERLUND Elsa   V 5 D 4   MANN Beatrix R:
SMØRAAS Louise   V 5 D 1   WEN Jiayi R:
BOOBERG Maja   D 3 V 5   SCHULTZ Stina R:
MANN Beatrix   D 3 V 5   SMØRAAS Louise R:
SCHULTZ Stina   V 5 D 0   CEDERLUND Elsa R:
WEN Jiayi   V 5 D 3   BOOBERG Maja R:
SCHULTZ Stina   V 5 D 3   MANN Beatrix R:
BOOBERG Maja   V 5 D 3   SMØRAAS Louise R:
CEDERLUND Elsa   V 5 D 4   WEN Jiayi R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi RODB | Sat 11:30 | Referee: GUSTAFSSON Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MAANINKA Moa
KF99 Kungsbacka
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 2.
SWE ANTONSSON Tilda
KF99 Kungsbacka
2 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 22 23 0.400 -1 5. 15.
SWE SZILASI Isabelle
GoFK Visby
3 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 17.
SWE KROON Lisa
UF Uppsala
4 D1 D4 D1 D3 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 23.
SWE EKMAN Ingrid
FFF Stockholm
5 D4 V5 V4 V5 V4 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 9.
SWE FREDÉN Anna
DIF Stockholm
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 D3 2 21 20 0.400 1 4. 8.
details
ANTONSSON Tilda   D 4 V 5   MAANINKA Moa R:
SZILASI Isabelle   V 5 D 1   KROON Lisa R:
EKMAN Ingrid   V 4 D 3   FREDÉN Anna R:
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 4   SZILASI Isabelle R:
FREDÉN Anna   D 4 V 5   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
KROON Lisa   D 3 V 5   EKMAN Ingrid R:
FREDÉN Anna   V 5 D 4   MAANINKA Moa R:
EKMAN Ingrid   V 4 D 0   SZILASI Isabelle R:
ANTONSSON Tilda   V 5 D 4   KROON Lisa R:
MAANINKA Moa   V 5 D 4   EKMAN Ingrid R:
KROON Lisa   D 2 V 5   FREDÉN Anna R:
SZILASI Isabelle   V 5 D 4   ANTONSSON Tilda R:
KROON Lisa   D 1 V 5   MAANINKA Moa R:
ANTONSSON Tilda   D 4 V 5   EKMAN Ingrid R:
FREDÉN Anna   D 4 V 5   SZILASI Isabelle R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi GRONA | Sat 11:30 | Referee: ULLTJÄRN Gabriel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KROON Linnea
UF Uppsala
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 12.
SWE KRANSFORS Filippa
KF99 Kungsbacka
2 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 7.
SWE ERIKSSON Ebba
FFF Stockholm
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 21 0.600 -1 4. 11.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Louise
LFK Linköping
4 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 2. 5.
NOR NUKSA Armina
1 NjF Oslo
5 D4 D2 D4 V4 D2 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 21.
SWE DARWÉN Tekla
ARA Helsingborg
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 18 0.600 5 1. 18.
details
KRANSFORS Filippa   V 5 D 2   KROON Linnea R:
ERIKSSON Ebba   D 1 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
NUKSA Armina   D 2 V 5   DARWÉN Tekla R:
KROON Linnea   D 4 V 5   ERIKSSON Ebba R:
DARWÉN Tekla   V 5 D 2   KRANSFORS Filippa R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   D 3 V 4   NUKSA Armina R:
DARWÉN Tekla   D 4 V 5   KROON Linnea R:
NUKSA Armina   D 4 V 5   ERIKSSON Ebba R:
KRANSFORS Filippa   D 1 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Louise R:
KROON Linnea   V 5 D 4   NUKSA Armina R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   V 5 D 4   DARWÉN Tekla R:
ERIKSSON Ebba   V 5 D 3   KRANSFORS Filippa R:
ULLTJÄRN Louise   D 1 V 5   KROON Linnea R:
KRANSFORS Filippa   V 5 D 2   NUKSA Armina R:
DARWÉN Tekla   V 5 D 4   ERIKSSON Ebba R: