Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 09:32 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 12 12 60 20 1,000 40
2 NOR KARLSEN Henning BF Bergen 12 12 60 24 1,000 36
3 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 12 12 60 29 1,000 31
4 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 11 11 55 28 1,000 27
5 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 11 12 58 27 0,917 31
6 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo 11 12 57 34 0,917 23
7 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 10 12 56 29 0,833 27
8 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 9 11 50 28 0,818 22
9 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil OS Nøtterøy FK 8 10 47 27 0,800 20
10 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias OS Nøtterøy FK 9 12 54 31 0,750 23
11 NOR EIKANGER Olav BF Bergen 9 12 54 31 0,750 23
12 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 9 12 54 33 0,750 21
13 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 9 12 54 36 0,750 18
14 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo 8 11 48 34 0,727 14
15 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 8 11 47 35 0,727 12
16 SWE ENGVALL Olle VS HFS Halmstad 8 12 51 34 0,667 17
17 SWE STÅHL Folke ST DIF Stockholm 8 12 55 43 0,667 12
18 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 8 12 47 41 0,667 6
19 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 7 11 49 33 0,636 16
20 NOR BAKKE Alexander SO Stavanger FK 7 11 46 35 0,636 11
21 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 6 10 40 36 0,600 4
22 SWE NYHOLM Adam SY FKC Karlskrona 6 10 36 33 0,600 3
23 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 6 10 38 41 0,600 -3
24 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 7 12 51 43 0,583 8
25 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 7 12 49 44 0,583 5
26 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 6 11 41 37 0,546 4
27 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 6 11 39 43 0,546 -4
28 SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 6 12 45 41 0,500 4
29 NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap BYF Oslo 6 12 45 42 0,500 3
30 SWE RASMUSON Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 6 12 46 44 0,500 2
31 SWE POUSETTE Charlie ST FFF Stockholm 6 12 41 42 0,500 -1
32 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik SO Stavanger FK 5 10 38 39 0,500 -1
33 SWE HULT Isac ST GoFK Visby 6 12 45 47 0,500 -2
34 SWE NYMAN Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 6 12 40 45 0,500 -5
35 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 5 11 43 45 0,455 -2
36 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis SO Stavanger FK 5 11 40 42 0,455 -2
37 SWE ANDERSSON Juan NL ÖFFK Östersund 5 12 44 42 0,417 2
38 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik BYF Oslo 5 12 43 48 0,417 -5
39 SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 5 12 40 50 0,417 -10
40 SWE BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö 5 12 38 49 0,417 -11
41 SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan MS KFF Knivsta 5 12 36 49 0,417 -13
42 SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 4 10 38 39 0,400 -1
43 SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 4 10 37 42 0,400 -5
44 SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 4 11 42 43 0,364 -1
45 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 4 11 43 46 0,364 -3
46 NOR SOERUM Inge BYF Oslo 4 11 44 49 0,364 -5
47 SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 4 11 33 39 0,364 -6
48 ITA DE VITA Gianmaria STF Stavanger 4 11 36 46 0,364 -10
49 SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping 4 11 35 47 0,364 -12
50 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen OS Nøtterøy FK 4 12 45 50 0,333 -5
51 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 4 12 39 51 0,333 -12
52 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 4 12 38 50 0,333 -12
53 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 4 12 37 53 0,333 -16
54 SWE WINBLAD Vincent SY MF19 Malmö 4 12 35 51 0,333 -16
55 SWE KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf ST LöFK Lidingö 3 10 38 45 0,300 -7
56 NOR FURENES Filip STF Stavanger 3 10 34 46 0,300 -12
57 SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias SY MF19 Malmö 3 11 33 51 0,273 -18
58 NOR MOE LUMB Tristan NjF Oslo 3 12 34 53 0,250 -19
59 SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 3 12 35 55 0,250 -20
60 SWE PETTERSSON Isac MS KFF Knivsta 3 12 29 54 0,250 -25
61 NOR THARALDSEN Kristoffer NjF Oslo 2 12 36 58 0,167 -22
62 SWE CLACHAN Alexander MS UF Uppsala 2 12 35 58 0,167 -23
63 SWE SYNNING Emanuel MS KFF Knivsta 1 11 22 51 0,091 -29
64 SWE JONSSON Isak MS KFF Knivsta 1 12 36 59 0,083 -23
65 SWE HOFLING Leon SY C4 Kristianstad 1 12 26 59 0,083 -33
66 SWE SKARVE Viktor ST DIF Stockholm 1 12 23 58 0,083 -35
67 SWE WALLENTIN Ludvig ST DIF Stockholm 0 12 24 60 0,000 -36