Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 07.09.2019 19:55 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

Nation Name Reg. Club      
SWE ANDERSSON Juan NL ÖFFK Östersund 2.16
SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 2.24
SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 2.21
NOR BAKKE Alexander SO Stavanger FK 3.7
SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 2.14
SWE BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö 2.36
SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 2.49
SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 2.9
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo 3.3
SWE CLACHAN Alexander MS UF Uppsala 2.55
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria STF Stavanger 4.9999
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias OS Nøtterøy FK 3.1
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil OS Nøtterøy FK 3.10
NOR EIKANGER Olav BF Bergen 3.2
SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 2.6
SWE ENGVALL Olle VS HFS Halmstad 2.18
SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 2.8
SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2.11
SWE FALKNER Gustaf ST FFF Stockholm 2.39
SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 2.43
SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 2.4
SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 2.26
NOR FURENES Filip STF Stavanger 3.17
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo 3.4
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 3.8
SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias SY MF19 Malmö 2.34
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen OS Nøtterøy FK 3.11
SWE HELANDER Leo ST FFF Stockholm 4.9999
SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping 2.22
SWE HOFLING Leon SY C4 Kristianstad 2.52
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap BYF Oslo 4.9999
SWE HULT Isac ST GoFK Visby 2.23
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik BYF Oslo 3.18
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 2.30
SWE JONSSON Isak MS KFF Knivsta 4.9999
SWE KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf ST LöFK Lidingö 2.37
NOR KARLSEN Henning BF Bergen 3.5
SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 2.1
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis SO Stavanger FK 3.14
SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 2.3
NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 3.6
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 2.2
NOR MOE LUMB Tristan NjF Oslo 4.9999
SWE NORDENSKJÖLD Frans ST LöFK Lidingö 2.20
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik SO Stavanger FK 3.15
SWE NYHOLM Adam SY FKC Karlskrona 2.15
SWE NYMAN Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 4.9999
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 4.9999
SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 2.19
SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 2.40
SWE PETTERSSON Isac MS KFF Knivsta 2.31
SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 2.32
SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 4.9999
SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 2.7
SWE POUSETTE Charlie ST FFF Stockholm 4.9999
SWE RASMUSON Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2.28
SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan MS KFF Knivsta 4.9999
SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 2.46
SWE SKARVE Viktor ST DIF Stockholm 2.50
NOR SOERUM Inge BYF Oslo 3.13
SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 4.9999
SWE STÅHL Folke ST DIF Stockholm 4.9999
SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 2.38
SWE SYNNING Emanuel MS KFF Knivsta 4.9999
NOR THARALDSEN Kristoffer NjF Oslo 4.9999
SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 2.12
SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 2.5
SWE WALLENTIN Ludvig ST DIF Stockholm 4.9999
SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 2.13
SWE WINBLAD Vincent SY MF19 Malmö 4.9999