Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 09:32 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 11:30 | Referee: TORESTEN Mikael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KELLY Christopher
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
SWE BECKEMAN Erik
DIF Stockholm
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 13.
SWE SKARVE Viktor
DIF Stockholm
3 D0 D0 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 66.
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
1 BYF Oslo
4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 29.
NOR SOERUM Inge
1 BYF Oslo
5 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 46.
SWE POURMAND Nima
LöFK Lidingö
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 35.
NOR GRINNEN Benjamin
1 Njård Fekting
7 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 53.
details
BECKEMAN Erik   D 4 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
SOERUM Inge   D 4 V 5   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 2 V 5   POURMAND Nima R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 0   SKARVE Viktor R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   V 5 D 3   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
SKARVE Viktor   D 0 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 2   SOERUM Inge R:
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 3   POURMAND Nima R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   V 5 D 1   SKARVE Viktor R:
SOERUM Inge   D 4 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
POURMAND Nima   D 1 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 1   HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap R:
SKARVE Viktor   D 3 V 5   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
POURMAND Nima   D 4 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 3 V 5   KELLY Christopher R:
GRINNEN Benjamin   D 4 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:
SKARVE Viktor   D 2 V 5   SOERUM Inge R:
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap   D 4 V 5   POURMAND Nima R:
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 1   GRINNEN Benjamin R:
SOERUM Inge   D 3 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik R:
POURMAND Nima   V 5 D 2   SKARVE Viktor R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 11:30 | Referee: SVENSSON Mats

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE FRIDMAN Milton
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 18.
SWE HOFLING Leon
C4 Kristianstad
2 D1 D3 D2 D4 D2 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 65.
SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
FFF Stockholm
3 D3 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 28.
SWE RASMUSON Jakob
DIF Stockholm
4 V5 V5 V4 D2 D4 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 30.
SWE ASK Theo
AFiL Lund
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 51.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
SWE POURMAND Liam
LöFK Lidingö
7 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D3 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 44.
details
RASMUSON Jakob   V 5 D 2   FRIDMAN Milton R:
ASK Theo   V 5 D 4   HOFLING Leon R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 4   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian R:
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 4   POURMAND Liam R:
RASMUSON Jakob   D 2 V 5   ASK Theo R:
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   V 5 D 3   HOFLING Leon R:
POURMAND Liam   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 4   ASK Theo R:
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   D 3 V 4   RASMUSON Jakob R:
HOFLING Leon   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
POURMAND Liam   V 5 D 3   ASK Theo R:
FRIDMAN Milton   V 5 D 3   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 4   RASMUSON Jakob R:
HOFLING Leon   D 1 V 5   POURMAND Liam R:
ASK Theo   V 5 D 1   BÄCKSTRÖM Ian R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 1   FRIDMAN Milton R:
RASMUSON Jakob   V 5 D 2   HOFLING Leon R:
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian   V 5 D 2   POURMAND Liam R:
ASK Theo   D 1 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
HOFLING Leon   D 1 V 5   FRIDMAN Milton R:
POURMAND Liam   D 3 V 5   RASMUSON Jakob R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 11:30 | Referee: MAGNUS Knut Henrik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE CLACHAN Alexander
UF Uppsala
1 D4 V5 D4 D4 D4 D2 1 23 29 0.167 -6 7. 62.
SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon
MF19 Malmö
2 V5 D3 D0 V5 D4 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 59.
SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan
KFF Knivsta
3 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D0 2 19 26 0.333 -7 4. 41.
NOR MALVIK Aleksander
1 Titan Fekteklubb
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 3.
SWE ERIKSSON Isak
I2 Karlstad
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 26 26 0.500 0 3. 25.
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec
Hellerup FK
6 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 D0 2 19 28 0.333 -9 6. 52.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
Nøtterøy FK
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 Abandon
details
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 4   CLACHAN Alexander R:
ERIKSSON Isak   D 3 V 5   SÖNNERGREN Simon R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   D 3 V 5   ROVELSTAD Ivan R:
CLACHAN Alexander   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 4   ERIKSSON Isak R:
ROVELSTAD Ivan   V 5 D 3   SÖNNERGREN Simon R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 0   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
CLACHAN Alexander   D 4 V 5   ERIKSSON Isak R:
ROVELSTAD Ivan   D 2 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:
SÖNNERGREN Simon   D 4 V 5   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   V 5 D 4   ERIKSSON Isak R:
CLACHAN Alexander   V 5 D 4   ROVELSTAD Ivan R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   D 2 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:
SÖNNERGREN Simon   D 2 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 3   ROVELSTAD Ivan R:
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec   V 5 D 4   CLACHAN Alexander R:
MALVIK Aleksander   V 5 D 0   SÖNNERGREN Simon R:
ROVELSTAD Ivan   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Elias R:
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 4   OXHOLM WAGNER Alec R:
SÖNNERGREN Simon   V 5 D 4   CLACHAN Alexander R:
DRAUGEDALEN Elias   D 4 V 5   MALVIK Aleksander R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 11:30 | Referee: FAGELL Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE SEIKO Pontus
WFF Örebro
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 7.
SWE PALMQVIST Elias
AFiL Lund
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 19 25 0.500 -6 4. 39.
NOR MOE LUMB Tristan
1 NjF Oslo
3 D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 58.
SWE SYNNING Emanuel
KFF Knivsta
4 D0 D4 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 12 26 0.167 -14 7. 63.
SWE WINBLAD Vincent
MF19 Malmö
5 D1 D2 D4 V5 D3 D1 Abandon
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
UF Uppsala
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 24.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius
LFK Linköping
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 5.
details
SYNNING Emanuel   D 0 V 5   SEIKO Pontus R:
WINBLAD Vincent   D 2 V 5   PALMQVIST Elias R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 2 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
SEIKO Pontus   V 5 D 3   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
SYNNING Emanuel   D 2 V 5   WINBLAD Vincent R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 4 V 5   PALMQVIST Elias R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 4   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
SEIKO Pontus   V 5 D 1   WINBLAD Vincent R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 1 V 5   SYNNING Emanuel R:
PALMQVIST Elias   D 2 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 1   WINBLAD Vincent R:
SEIKO Pontus   V 5 D 1   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 1   SYNNING Emanuel R:
PALMQVIST Elias   D 1 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
WINBLAD Vincent   D 4 V 5   MOE LUMB Tristan R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 4 V 5   SEIKO Pontus R:
SYNNING Emanuel   D 4 V 5   PALMQVIST Elias R:
MOE LUMB Tristan   D 2 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Julius R:
WINBLAD Vincent   D 3 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas R:
PALMQVIST Elias   D 1 V 5   SEIKO Pontus R:
ULLTJÄRN Julius   V 5 D 0   SYNNING Emanuel R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 11:30 | Referee: RODIONOV Albert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav
1 NjF Oslo
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 6.
SWE BJARTMAR Otto
MF19 Malmö
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 20 27 0.500 -7 4. 40.
SWE JONSSON Isak
KFF Knivsta
3 D3 D4 D4 D0 D3 D4 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 64.
NOR THARALDSEN Kristoffer
1 NjF Oslo
4 D4 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 23 28 0.333 -5 6. 61.
SWE ENGVALL Olle
HFS Halmstad
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 16.
SWE POUSETTE Charlie
FFF Stockholm
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 31.
SWE STÅHL Folke
DIF Stockholm
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 17.
details
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   D 4 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
ENGVALL Olle   D 4 V 5   BJARTMAR Otto R:
POUSETTE Charlie   V 5 D 3   JONSSON Isak R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 4   STÅHL Folke R:
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   D 2 V 5   ENGVALL Olle R:
JONSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   BJARTMAR Otto R:
STÅHL Folke   V 5 D 4   POUSETTE Charlie R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   D 2 V 5   ENGVALL Olle R:
JONSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
BJARTMAR Otto   D 2 V 5   POUSETTE Charlie R:
STÅHL Folke   D 3 V 5   ENGVALL Olle R:
GÖTHLIN Gustav   V 5 D 3   JONSSON Isak R:
POUSETTE Charlie   D 4 V 5   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:
BJARTMAR Otto   D 2 V 5   STÅHL Folke R:
ENGVALL Olle   V 5 D 0   JONSSON Isak R:
POUSETTE Charlie   D 2 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
THARALDSEN Kristoffer   D 4 V 5   BJARTMAR Otto R:
JONSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   STÅHL Folke R:
ENGVALL Olle   V 5 D 1   POUSETTE Charlie R:
BJARTMAR Otto   D 1 V 5   GÖTHLIN Gustav R:
STÅHL Folke   V 5 D 3   THARALDSEN Kristoffer R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi GRONB | Sat 11:30 | Referee: RÖNNMARK Marcus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE STÅHL Gösta
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 4.
SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj
GoFK Visby
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 12.
SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian
YFK Ystad
3 D3 D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 45.
SWE WALLENTIN Ludvig
DIF Stockholm
4 D1 D2 D2 D3 D2 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 67.
SWE HULT Isac
GoFK Visby
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 33.
NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
Nøtterøy FK
6 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 50.
NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
1 BYF Oslo
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 38.
details
WALLENTIN Ludvig   D 1 V 5   STÅHL Gösta R:
HULT Isac   D 2 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 2   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 2   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
WALLENTIN Ludvig   D 3 V 5   HULT Isac R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   D 3 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 3 V 5   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 4   HULT Isac R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   V 5 D 2   WALLENTIN Ludvig R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 2   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   D 2 V 5   HULT Isac R:
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 3   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   V 5 D 2   WALLENTIN Ludvig R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   V 5 D 3   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
HULT Isac   V 5 D 4   PERSSON TÖRN Caspian R:
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen   D 4 V 5   STÅHL Gösta R:
WALLENTIN Ludvig   D 2 V 5   MANCEWICZ Mikolaj R:
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian   D 4 V 5   IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik R:
HULT Isac   V 5 D 4   HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen R:
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj   D 3 V 5   STÅHL Gösta R:
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik   V 5 D 2   WALLENTIN Ludvig R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi BLAA | Sat 11:30 | Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE NYMAN Jakob
DIF Stockholm
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 3. 34.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 11.
SWE PETTERSSON Isac
KFF Knivsta
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 60.
SWE BRANDBERG Hugo
KF99 Kungsbacka
4 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 15.
SWE ANDERSSON Juan
ÖFFK Östersund
5 D4 D3 D3 D2 D2 D3 0 17 29 0.000 -12 7. 37.
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Stavanger FK
6 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 36.
SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias
MF19 Malmö
7 D4 D1 D3 D1 V4 V5 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 57.
details
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 1   NYMAN Jakob R:
ANDERSSON Juan   D 3 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   V 5 D 2   PETTERSSON Isac R:
NYMAN Jakob   V 5 D 4   GUSTAFSSON Elias R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   V 5 D 2   ANDERSSON Juan R:
PETTERSSON Isac   D 2 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
GUSTAFSSON Elias   V 5 D 4   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
NYMAN Jakob   V 5 D 4   ANDERSSON Juan R:
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 3   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 2   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
GUSTAFSSON Elias   V 4 D 3   ANDERSSON Juan R:
NYMAN Jakob   V 5 D 1   PETTERSSON Isac R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 2 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 1   GUSTAFSSON Elias R:
ANDERSSON Juan   D 3 V 5   PETTERSSON Isac R:
KRASIKOVAS Emilis   D 1 V 5   NYMAN Jakob R:
BRANDBERG Hugo   D 1 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
PETTERSSON Isac   V 5 D 3   GUSTAFSSON Elias R:
ANDERSSON Juan   D 2 V 5   KRASIKOVAS Emilis R:
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 0   NYMAN Jakob R:
GUSTAFSSON Elias   D 1 V 5   BRANDBERG Hugo R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi BLAB | Sat 11:30 | Referee: HEDBERG Jenny

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut
LFK Linköping
1 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 49.
SWE FRIDH Simon
FKC Karlskrona
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 19.
SWE KUTTI David
WFF Örebro
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 8.
SWE NYHOLM Adam
FKC Karlskrona
4 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 22.
SWE FORSMAN Emil
FKC Karlskrona
5 D3 D1 D2 D3 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 43.
NOR FURENES Filip
1 STF Stavanger
6 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 56.
details
FRIDH Simon   V 5 D 0   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 0   NYHOLM Adam R:
FORSMAN Emil   D 4 V 5   FURENES Filip R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   V 5 D 3   KUTTI David R:
FURENES Filip   D 2 V 5   FRIDH Simon R:
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 3   FORSMAN Emil R:
FURENES Filip   V 5 D 4   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
FORSMAN Emil   D 2 V 5   KUTTI David R:
FRIDH Simon   V 5 D 2   NYHOLM Adam R:
HJORTSMARKER Knut   V 5 D 3   FORSMAN Emil R:
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 1   FURENES Filip R:
KUTTI David   V 5 D 4   FRIDH Simon R:
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 2   HJORTSMARKER Knut R:
FRIDH Simon   V 5 D 1   FORSMAN Emil R:
FURENES Filip   D 4 V 5   KUTTI David R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi GULA | Sat 11:30 | Referee: ULFSSON FALKNER Per

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami
LöFK Lidingö
1 D4 D2 V5 D0 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 26.
SWE KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf
LöFK Lidingö
2 V5 D3 D3 D4 V5 2 20 21 0.400 -1 4. 55.
SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob
DIF Stockholm
3 V5 V5 V2 D3 D4 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 21.
SWE POCSI Tomi
DIF Stockholm
4 D3 V5 D0 D1 D2 1 11 20 0.200 -9 6. 47.
NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil
Nøtterøy FK
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 9.
SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor
ARA Helsingborg
6 V4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 27.
details
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf   V 5 D 4   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 2 D 0   POCSI Tomi R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   D 3 V 5   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 2 V 5   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   D 2 V 5   KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf R:
POCSI Tomi   D 1 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   V 4 D 2   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
DRAUGEDALEN Emil   V 5 D 3   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf   D 3 V 5   POCSI Tomi R:
BOUMEDIENNE Sami   D 0 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
POCSI Tomi   D 2 V 5   ENGSTRAND Theodor R:
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 3   KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf R:
POCSI Tomi   D 3 V 5   BOUMEDIENNE Sami R:
KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf   D 4 V 5   DRAUGEDALEN Emil R:
ENGSTRAND Theodor   V 5 D 4   FAGERSTEDT Jakob R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi GULB | Sat 11:30 | Referee: POURMAND Tara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR BAKKE Alexander
Stavanger FK
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 D4 2 19 21 0.400 -2 6. 20.
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik
Stavanger FK
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 17 17 0.400 0 5. 32.
NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
1 NjF Oslo
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 1. 14.
SWE TUNKLEV Edmund
ARA Helsingborg
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 21 0.600 -2 3. 23.
SWE WIBERG Carl
DIF Stockholm
5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 2. 42.
ITA DE VITA Gianmaria
1 STF Stavanger
6 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 48.
details
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 3 V 5   BAKKE Alexander R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   V 5 D 2   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
WIBERG Carl   V 5 D 3   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
BAKKE Alexander   V 5 D 3   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 0   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   D 2 V 5   WIBERG Carl R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   V 5 D 4   BAKKE Alexander R:
WIBERG Carl   D 3 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   D 4 V 5   TUNKLEV Edmund R:
BAKKE Alexander   D 2 V 5   WIBERG Carl R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   V 5 D 4   DE VITA Gianmaria R:
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander   D 2 V 5   NORDTVEIT Didrik R:
TUNKLEV Edmund   V 5 D 3   BAKKE Alexander R:
NORDTVEIT Didrik   V 5 D 0   WIBERG Carl R:
DE VITA Gianmaria   D 3 V 5   BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander R: