Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 09:32 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
2 NOR KARLSEN Henning BF Bergen 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
4 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
5 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
6 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
7 SWE ANDERSSON Juan NL ÖFFK Östersund 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
8 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
9 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
10 NOR BAKKE Alexander SO Stavanger FK 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
11 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
12 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil OS Nøtterøy FK 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
13 SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 4 5 24 17 0,800 7
14 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 4 5 23 19 0,800 4
15 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
16 SWE STÅHL Folke ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
17 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
18 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias OS Nøtterøy FK 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
19 SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
20 NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap BYF Oslo 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
21 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
22 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
23 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
24 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
25 SWE POUSETTE Charlie ST FFF Stockholm 4 6 20 17 0,667 3
26 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 3 5 22 19 0,600 3
27 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis SO Stavanger FK 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
28 SWE NYHOLM Adam SY FKC Karlskrona 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
29 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 3 5 21 21 0,600 0
30 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik SO Stavanger FK 3 5 21 22 0,600 -1
31 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
32 SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
33 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
34 NOR EIKANGER Olav BF Bergen 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
35 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik BYF Oslo 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
36 SWE ENGVALL Olle VS HFS Halmstad 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
37 SWE WINBLAD Vincent SY MF19 Malmö 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
38 SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan MS KFF Knivsta 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6
39 SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
40 NOR SOERUM Inge BYF Oslo 2 5 21 23 0,400 -2
41 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2
42 SWE RASMUSON Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
43 DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
44 SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
45 SWE BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
46 SWE HULT Isac ST GoFK Visby 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
47 SWE NYMAN Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
48 SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
49 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
50 ITA DE VITA Gianmaria STF Stavanger 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
51 SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 1 5 20 22 0,200 -2
52 SWE KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf ST LöFK Lidingö 1 5 18 24 0,200 -6
53 NOR FURENES Filip STF Stavanger 1 5 17 23 0,200 -6
54 SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias SY MF19 Malmö 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9
55 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen OS Nøtterøy FK 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8
56 SWE JONSSON Isak MS KFF Knivsta 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11
57 NOR MOE LUMB Tristan NjF Oslo 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
58 SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12
59 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13
60 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13
61 SWE SKARVE Viktor ST DIF Stockholm 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13
62 SWE HOFLING Leon SY C4 Kristianstad 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16
63 SWE CLACHAN Alexander MS UF Uppsala 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17
64 SWE SYNNING Emanuel MS KFF Knivsta 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15
65 NOR THARALDSEN Kristoffer NjF Oslo 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17
66 SWE WALLENTIN Ludvig ST DIF Stockholm 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18
67 SWE PETTERSSON Isac MS KFF Knivsta 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21