Uppsala Cup | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 07.09.2019 19:55 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 SWE KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm 1.1 463.0
2 SWE MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby 1.2 454.0
3 SWE KUTTI David MS WFF Örebro 1.3 219.0
4 SWE FRIDH Simon SY FKC Karlskrona 1.4 190.0
5 SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping 1.5 118.0
6 SWE ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg 1.6 115.0
7 SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö 1.7 110.0
8 SWE ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad 1.8 106.0
9 SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.9 105.0
10 SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.11 77.0
11 SWE TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg 1.12 75.0
12 SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm 1.13 66.0
13 SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm 1.14 60.0
14 SWE NYHOLM Adam SY FKC Karlskrona 1.15 51.0
15 SWE ANDERSSON Juan NL ÖFFK Östersund 1.16 46.0
16 SWE ENGVALL Olle VS HFS Halmstad 1.18 41.0
17 SWE PALMQVIST Elias SY AFiL Lund 1.19 40.0
18 SWE NORDENSKJÖLD Frans ST LöFK Lidingö 1.20 40.0
19 SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm 1.21 37.0
20 SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut MS LFK Linköping 1.22 35.0
21 SWE HULT Isac ST GoFK Visby 1.23 35.0
22 SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund 1.24 30.0
23 SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm 1.26 26.0
24 SWE RASMUSON Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 1.28 25.0
25 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala 1.30 21.0
26 SWE PETTERSSON Isac MS KFF Knivsta 1.31 21.0
27 SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm 1.32 20.0
28 SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias SY MF19 Malmö 1.34 20.0
29 SWE BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö 1.36 20.0
30 SWE KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf ST LöFK Lidingö 1.37 20.0
31 SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm 1.38 18.0
32 SWE FALKNER Gustaf ST FFF Stockholm 1.39 18.0
33 SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 1.40 16.0
34 SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 1.43 10.0
35 SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro 1.46 10.0
36 SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 1.49 10.0
37 SWE SKARVE Viktor ST DIF Stockholm 1.50 10.0
38 SWE HOFLING Leon SY C4 Kristianstad 1.52 10.0
39 SWE CLACHAN Alexander MS UF Uppsala 1.55 6.0
40 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias OS Nøtterøy FK 2.1 152.0
41 NOR EIKANGER Olav BF Bergen 2.2 113.0
42 NOR BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo 2.3 65.0
43 NOR GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo 2.4 62.0
44 NOR KARLSEN Henning BF Bergen 2.5 54.0
45 NOR MALVIK Aleksander Titan Fekteklubb 2.6 36.0
46 NOR BAKKE Alexander SO Stavanger FK 2.7 28.0
47 NOR GRINNEN Benjamin Njård Fekting 2.8 27.0
48 NOR DRAUGEDALEN Emil OS Nøtterøy FK 2.10 24.0
49 NOR HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen OS Nøtterøy FK 2.11 20.0
50 NOR SOERUM Inge BYF Oslo 2.13 16.0
51 NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis SO Stavanger FK 2.14 16.0
52 NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik SO Stavanger FK 2.15 15.0
53 NOR FURENES Filip STF Stavanger 2.17 12.0
54 NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik BYF Oslo 2.18 12.0
55 SWE SYNNING Emanuel MS KFF Knivsta 3.9999
T SWE STÅHL Folke ST DIF Stockholm 3.9999
T SWE JONSSON Isak MS KFF Knivsta 3.9999
T NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap BYF Oslo 3.9999
T SWE WINBLAD Vincent SY MF19 Malmö 3.9999
T SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 3.9999
T SWE NYMAN Jakob ST DIF Stockholm 3.9999
T SWE WALLENTIN Ludvig ST DIF Stockholm 3.9999
T NOR THARALDSEN Kristoffer NjF Oslo 3.9999
T ITA DE VITA Gianmaria STF Stavanger 3.9999
T NOR MOE LUMB Tristan NjF Oslo 3.9999
T SWE HELANDER Leo ST FFF Stockholm 3.9999
T DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 3.9999
T SWE POUSETTE Charlie ST FFF Stockholm 3.9999
T SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan MS KFF Knivsta 3.9999
T SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999