Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Jena (GER)

Date: 22.09.2019 12:22 | Fechtsportclub Jena e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
GER LAURENT Lisa
FC Leipzig
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 18 17 0.500 1 3. 12.
GER ROTH Lucy
Medizin Bad Elster
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 2. 7.
GER LICHT Leona
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D2 D3 D0 V5 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 20.
GER FIBRANZ Ute
Wernigeröder SV
5 D1 D4 D3 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 24.
details
LAURENT Lisa   D 4 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett R:
LICHT Leona   D 0 V 5   ROTH Lucy R:
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   V 5 D 1   FIBRANZ Ute R:
ROTH Lucy   V 5 D 4   LAURENT Lisa R:
LICHT Leona   V 5 D 2   FIBRANZ Ute R:
ROTH Lucy   D 2 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett R:
FIBRANZ Ute   D 4 V 5   LAURENT Lisa R:
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   V 5 D 2   LICHT Leona R:
FIBRANZ Ute   D 3 V 5   ROTH Lucy R:
LAURENT Lisa   V 5 D 3   LICHT Leona R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WEISENBURGER Maike
USV Jena
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 15 0.750 1 2. 9.
GER FIEDLER Victoria
Fechtcentrum Halle
2 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 13.
GER HAHN Melissa
Wernigeröder SV
3 D3 D1 D2 D2 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 25.
GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER SIMMEN Michelle
SGS Erlangen
5 D4 D3 V5 D0 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 18.
details
FIEDLER Victoria   D 3 V 5   WEISENBURGER Maike R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 2   HAHN Melissa R:
WEISENBURGER Maike   V 5 D 4   SIMMEN Michelle R:
HAHN Melissa   D 1 V 5   FIEDLER Victoria R:
GROLLMISCH Felicitas   V 5 D 0   SIMMEN Michelle R:
HAHN Melissa   D 3 V 5   WEISENBURGER Maike R:
SIMMEN Michelle   D 3 V 5   FIEDLER Victoria R:
WEISENBURGER Maike   D 1 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:
SIMMEN Michelle   V 5 D 2   HAHN Melissa R:
FIEDLER Victoria   D 2 V 5   GROLLMISCH Felicitas R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DÖMELAND Karen
USC Magdeburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 1.000 9 1. 4.
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 13 0.750 6 2. 6.
NED OBSTER Ellen
1 N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
3 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 13 18 0.250 -5 4. 17.
GER FRIESEKE Emily
Wernigeröder SV
4 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 11 19 0.250 -8 5. 21.
GER SCHOLZ Susanne
Dresdener FC
5 D3 D3 D3 V5 1 14 16 0.250 -2 3. 16.
details
KRAUSE Rebekka   D 4 V 5   DÖMELAND Karen R:
FRIESEKE Emily   V 5 D 4   OBSTER Ellen R:
DÖMELAND Karen   V 5 D 3   SCHOLZ Susanne R:
OBSTER Ellen   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka R:
FRIESEKE Emily   D 1 V 5   SCHOLZ Susanne R:
OBSTER Ellen   D 1 V 5   DÖMELAND Karen R:
SCHOLZ Susanne   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka R:
DÖMELAND Karen   V 5 D 3   FRIESEKE Emily R:
SCHOLZ Susanne   D 3 V 5   OBSTER Ellen R:
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 2   FRIESEKE Emily R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WOITAS Babett
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 2.
GER KARPE Mareike
SV Halle
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 11.
GER BÖRMEL Mara Victoria
FSC Jena
3 D4 D0 V5 D4 1 13 19 0.250 -6 4. 19.
GER GEIGER Sabine
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D1 D3 D4 D4 0 12 20 0.000 -8 5. 22.
GER DURAND Anja
USC Magdeburg
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 17 0.750 0 2. 10.
details
KARPE Mareike   D 1 V 5   WOITAS Babett R:
GEIGER Sabine   D 4 V 5   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria R:
WOITAS Babett   V 5 D 2   DURAND Anja R:
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 0 V 5   KARPE Mareike R:
GEIGER Sabine   D 4 V 5   DURAND Anja R:
BÖRMEL Mara Victoria   D 4 V 5   WOITAS Babett R:
DURAND Anja   V 5 D 4   KARPE Mareike R:
WOITAS Babett   V 5 D 1   GEIGER Sabine R:
DURAND Anja   V 5 D 4   BÖRMEL Mara Victoria R:
KARPE Mareike   V 5 D 3   GEIGER Sabine R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KIRSCHNER Jorianne
FSC Jena
1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 16 16 0.500 0 3. 14.
GER SCHOBER Susann
SV Halle
2 D2 D3 D2 D4 0 11 20 0.000 -9 5. 23.
GER VOGEL Leona
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 15 0.750 3 2. 8.
GER JASKULLA Klara
FC Leipzig
4 D4 V5 D4 D4 1 17 17 0.250 0 4. 15.
GER DRESE Luise
OSC Potsdam
5 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 19 13 1.000 6 1. 5.
details
SCHOBER Susann   D 2 V 5   KIRSCHNER Jorianne R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Leona R:
KIRSCHNER Jorianne   D 2 V 5   DRESE Luise R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 3   SCHOBER Susann R:
JASKULLA Klara   D 4 V 5   DRESE Luise R:
VOGEL Leona   V 5 D 4   KIRSCHNER Jorianne R:
DRESE Luise   V 5 D 4   SCHOBER Susann R:
KIRSCHNER Jorianne   V 5 D 4   JASKULLA Klara R:
DRESE Luise   V 4 D 3   VOGEL Leona R:
SCHOBER Susann   D 2 V 5   JASKULLA Klara R: