Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Jena (GER)

Date: 22.09.2019 12:18 | Fechtsportclub Jena e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: KAMRATOWSKY Olaf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÜLLER Emilie
FSC Jena
1 D3 D2 D2 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 18.
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 11 18 0.250 -7 4. 17.
GER WEGENER Marike
Fechtcentrum Halle
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER KANNENBERG Mia
FG Schwerin
4 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 10.
GER LINDNER Isabella
Dresdener FC
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 5.
details
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Emilie R:
KANNENBERG Mia   D 1 V 5   WEGENER Marike R:
MÜLLER Emilie   D 1 V 5   LINDNER Isabella R:
WEGENER Marike   V 5 D 1   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
KANNENBERG Mia   D 3 V 5   LINDNER Isabella R:
WEGENER Marike   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Emilie R:
LINDNER Isabella   V 5 D 4   WEMME Lina Elisabeth R:
MÜLLER Emilie   D 2 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia R:
LINDNER Isabella   D 3 V 5   WEGENER Marike R:
WEMME Lina Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   KANNENBERG Mia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: PECHE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STERZIK Linda
Dresdener FC
1 D3 D4 D4 V5 1 16 16 0.250 0 4. 13.
GER HUBOLD Lena
FSC Jena
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 17 14 0.500 3 2. 8.
GER SIBILLA Hannah
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 14 18 0.500 -4 3. 12.
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie
FG Schwerin
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 1.000 7 1. 4.
GER FIEDLER Jasmin
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D1 D1 V5 D4 1 11 17 0.250 -6 5. 16.
details
HUBOLD Lena   V 5 D 3   STERZIK Linda R:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 2   SIBILLA Hannah R:
STERZIK Linda   V 5 D 1   FIEDLER Jasmin R:
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 4   HUBOLD Lena R:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie   V 5 D 4   FIEDLER Jasmin R:
SIBILLA Hannah   V 5 D 4   STERZIK Linda R:
FIEDLER Jasmin   D 1 V 5   HUBOLD Lena R:
STERZIK Linda   D 4 V 5   KUKLA Ann- Sophie R:
FIEDLER Jasmin   V 5 D 2   SIBILLA Hannah R:
HUBOLD Lena   D 3 V 5   KUKLA Ann- Sophie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: SCHULZ Maik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BECKER Lilly Quilene
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 13 15 0.250 -2 4. 14.
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 12 0.750 4 2. 6.
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie
FG Schwerin
3 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 9.
GER MITTWOCH Isabell
FSC Jena
4 D0 D2 D1 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 20.
GER HAMMERS Maike
PSV Weimar
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 3.
details
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 3   BECKER Lilly Quilene R:
MITTWOCH Isabell   D 1 V 5   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
BECKER Lilly Quilene   D 3 V 5   HAMMERS Maike R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   D 2 V 5   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth R:
MITTWOCH Isabell   D 3 V 5   HAMMERS Maike R:
DRESCHER Lea Sophie   V 5 D 2   BECKER Lilly Quilene R:
HAMMERS Maike   V 5 D 1   SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth R:
BECKER Lilly Quilene   V 5 D 0   MITTWOCH Isabell R:
HAMMERS Maike   V 5 D 3   DRESCHER Lea Sophie R:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth   V 5 D 2   MITTWOCH Isabell R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: STÖHR Bernd

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
FSC Jena
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 16 17 0.500 -1 3. 11.
GER GÖTZE Luzie
FSC Jena
2 D4 D1 V5 D3 1 13 15 0.250 -2 4. 14.
GER ZIEPEL Clarissa
Dresdener FC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER BÖTTGER Sonja
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D3 D0 D1 D4 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 18.
GER KELLER Emilia
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 15 0.750 2 2. 7.
details
GÖTZE Luzie   D 4 V 5   HÖNNGER Laura Sophie R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   D 1 V 5   ZIEPEL Clarissa R:
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie   D 3 V 5   KELLER Emilia R:
ZIEPEL Clarissa   V 5 D 1   GÖTZE Luzie R:
BÖTTGER Sonja   D 4 V 5   KELLER Emilia R:
ZIEPEL Clarissa   V 5 D 3   HÖNNGER Laura Sophie R:
KELLER Emilia   V 5 D 3   GÖTZE Luzie R:
HÖNNGER Laura Sophie   V 5 D 3   BÖTTGER Sonja R:
KELLER Emilia   D 2 V 5   ZIEPEL Clarissa R:
GÖTZE Luzie   V 5 D 0   BÖTTGER Sonja R: