Erzgebirgs-Cup | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Stollberg/Sa. (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 15:59 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
ENZMANN Eva
SN FC Leipzig
GER V
 
 
SCHUFFLITZ Celina
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
RÖßNER Nele
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
 
 
HILLE Jessica
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 6
BECK Dorothee
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
HELBIG Annabell
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
VOGT Gine
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
 
 
WALTER Sarah
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 9
MAIER Paula-Marlen
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
POTTMEIER Franca
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
SCHUBERT Michelle
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 11
 
 
OBERENDER Yara
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
SOCKE Elenor-Mara
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 9
 
 
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN Chemnitzer PSV
GER V 15
DRESSEL Annika
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 10
 
1 ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ENZMANN Eva
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
16 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
9 HERZ Amelie
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
24 SCHUFFLITZ Celina
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 12
25 RÖßNER Nele
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
8 WALTHER Kimberly
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
5 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
28 HILLE Jessica
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 4
21 BECK Dorothee
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
12 SEGURA Linda
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
13 HELBIG Annabell
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 13
20 JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
29 VOGT Gine
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 3
4 NAUMANN Josy
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
3 HENSE Nicoletta
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
30 WALTER Sarah
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 6
19 MAIER Paula-Marlen
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
14 THIELE Emma
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
11 POTTMEIER Franca
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 6
22 STUMPF Celine
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 7
27 SCHUBERT Michelle
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 8
6 FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
7 DUPONT Celestine
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
26 OBERENDER Yara
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 3
23 EIF Katja
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
10 SOCKE Elenor-Mara
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 9
15 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN Chemnitzer PSV
GER D 8
18 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa
SN Medizin Bad Elster
GER V 15
31 DRESSEL Annika
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 1
2 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
 
 
HERZ Amelie
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
WALTHER Kimberly
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 11
 
 
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
SEGURA Linda
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 7
 
 
JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
NAUMANN Josy
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
 
 
HENSE Nicoletta
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
THIELE Emma
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 13
 
 
STUMPF Celine
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
DUPONT Celestine
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 11
EIF Katja
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
 
 
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa
SN Medizin Bad Elster
GER D 11
MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 12
8 HERZ Amelie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
5 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
4 JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
3 HENSE Nicoletta
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
6 FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
7 EIF Katja
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 6
2 MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 14
 
 
FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
ZIEGLER Luise
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
MENDE Marah
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 14
2 FROMMOLT Emily
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
EIF Katja
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
 
1 HERZ Amelie
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
4 JIRMANN Mathilde
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
3 HENSE Nicoletta
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
2 EIF Katja
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 11
 
HERZ Amelie
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
HENSE Nicoletta
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
NAUMANN Josy
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
 
 
STUMPF Celine
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
DUPONT Celestine
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
 
1 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
8 WALTHER Kimberly
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
5 SEGURA Linda
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
4 NAUMANN Josy
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
3 THIELE Emma
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
6 STUMPF Celine
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
7 DUPONT Celestine
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 6
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa
SN Medizin Bad Elster
GER V 15
 
WALTHER Kimberly
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
SEGURA Linda
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 7
 
 
THIELE Emma
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa
SN Medizin Bad Elster
GER D 14
 
back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 3
2 DUPONT Celestine
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
1 WALTHER Kimberly
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
2 THIELE Emma
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 8
back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 NAUMANN Josy
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
2 STUMPF Celine
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
1 SEGURA Linda
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 10
2 HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa
SN Medizin Bad Elster
GER V 15
back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
ENZMANN Eva
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
BECK Dorothee
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
 
 
MAIER Paula-Marlen
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN Chemnitzer PSV
GER D 14
 
1 ENZMANN Eva
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
8 SCHUFFLITZ Celina
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
5 BECK Dorothee
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 11
4 HELBIG Annabell
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
3 MAIER Paula-Marlen
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
6 POTTMEIER Franca
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
7 OBERENDER Yara
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
2 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN Chemnitzer PSV
GER D 8
 
SCHUFFLITZ Celina
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 11
HELBIG Annabell
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
 
 
POTTMEIER Franca
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 7
OBERENDER Yara
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 ENZMANN Eva
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
2 MAIER Paula-Marlen
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
1 HELBIG Annabell
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
2 OBERENDER Yara
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 13
back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 BECK Dorothee
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 14
2 VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia
SN Chemnitzer PSV
GER V 15
1 SCHUFFLITZ Celina
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 13
2 POTTMEIER Franca
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
*** bye *** D
VOGT Gine
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V
 
 
SCHUBERT Michelle
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
DRESSEL Annika
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 14
 
1 *** bye *** D
8 RÖßNER Nele
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
5 HILLE Jessica
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
4 VOGT Gine
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 10
3 WALTER Sarah
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER V 15
6 SCHUBERT Michelle
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 10
7 SOCKE Elenor-Mara
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
2 DRESSEL Annika
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 10
 
RÖßNER Nele
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
HILLE Jessica
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 14
 
 
WALTER Sarah
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 7
SOCKE Elenor-Mara
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 VOGT Gine
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 9
2 SCHUBERT Michelle
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
1 RÖßNER Nele
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 14
2 SOCKE Elenor-Mara
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 *** bye *** D
2 DRESSEL Annika
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
1 HILLE Jessica
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
2 WALTER Sarah
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 13
back to top