Erzgebirgs-Cup | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Stollberg/Sa. (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 15:54 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
CZAJA Jan Fredrik
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
KAPS Martin
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
FRITSCHE Matthes
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
 
 
KLEINERT Simon
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
ILCHMANN Peter
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
WINKLER Leon
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 5
BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
 
 
EVERS Luca Elias
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 5
ULBRICHT Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
FRITSCHE Enno
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
 
 
NITSCHE Albert
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
SIEBENHÖRL Joel
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 7
 
 
BERGMANN Jonas
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
KRUTKO Dennis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
 
1 TIMM Ronaldo
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER V 15
32 CZAJA Jan Fredrik
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 4
17 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
16 KAPS Martin
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 4
9 ALBRECHT Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
24 FRITSCHE Matthes
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 13
25 SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
8 PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
5 KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
28 KLEINERT Simon
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
21 ILCHMANN Peter
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 9
12 PETERSEN Bertil
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
13 JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
20 WINKLER Leon
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 13
29 LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
4 BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER D 12
3 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
30 EVERS Luca Elias
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 4
19 ULBRICHT Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
14 EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
11 TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
22 FRITSCHE Enno
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 11
27 MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
6 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
7 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
26 NITSCHE Albert
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 11
23 SIEBENHÖRL Joel
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 8
10 HONEKAMP Jan Josef
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
15 WINKLER Armin
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 13
18 BERGMANN Jonas
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 10
31 KRUTKO Dennis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 8
2 PLISCHKE Dennis
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
TIMM Ronaldo
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER V 15
SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER D 12
 
 
ALBRECHT Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 12
PETERSEN Bertil
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
 
 
JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 9
LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
 
 
TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 12
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
HONEKAMP Jan Josef
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 12
 
 
WINKLER Armin
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 14
PLISCHKE Dennis
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 TIMM Ronaldo
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER V 15
8 PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 3
5 PETERSEN Bertil
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER V 15
4 LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
3 EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 12
6 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
7 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
2 PLISCHKE Dennis
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
 
TIMM Ronaldo
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER V 15
PETERSEN Bertil
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 7
 
 
EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
TIMM Ronaldo
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 11
EBERT Ferdinand
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 PETERSEN Bertil
TH SV Einheit Altenburg
GER D 9
2 HÖCKE Wilhelm
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D
MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER V
 
1 PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 0
4 LADEMANN Louis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 0
3 MICHALSKI Christoph
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
2 PLISCHKE Dennis
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
PRZIKOPP Martin
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
PLISCHKE Dennis
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
ALBRECHT Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
HONEKAMP Jan Josef
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
1 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
8 ALBRECHT Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 6
5 KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 13
4 JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
3 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
6 TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
7 HONEKAMP Jan Josef
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 12
2 WINKLER Armin
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
 
SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
 
 
TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
WINKLER Armin
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 12
 
back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 KUNNIG Carl
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 12
2 HONEKAMP Jan Josef
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
1 SPREMBERG Paul
SN TV Markkleeberg
GER V 15
2 TETTENBORN Alexander
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 12
back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 ALBRECHT Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
2 HILDEBRANDT Clemens
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
1 JÄGER Adrian
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
2 WINKLER Armin
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 13
back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
FRITSCHE Matthes
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 10
ILCHMANN Peter
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
 
 
ULBRICHT Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 12
NITSCHE Albert
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
 
1 KAPS Martin
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
8 FRITSCHE Matthes
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 11
5 ILCHMANN Peter
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 3
4 BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
3 ULBRICHT Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 11
6 FRITSCHE Enno
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
7 NITSCHE Albert
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 11
2 BERGMANN Jonas
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
 
KAPS Martin
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
 
 
FRITSCHE Enno
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
BERGMANN Jonas
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER D 14
 
back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 ILCHMANN Peter
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
2 NITSCHE Albert
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER V 15
1 BERGER Konstantin
ST USC Magdeburg
GER V 15
2 FRITSCHE Enno
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 7
back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 FRITSCHE Matthes
SN SV Medizin Bautzen
GER D 5
2 ULBRICHT Vincent
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
1 KAPS Martin
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
2 BERGMANN Jonas
SN FC Oelsnitz
GER V 15
back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
CZAJA Jan Fredrik
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 8
KLEINERT Simon
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
EVERS Luca Elias
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
KRUTKO Dennis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 9
 
1 CZAJA Jan Fredrik
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 1
8 SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
5 KLEINERT Simon
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 6
4 WINKLER Leon
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
3 EVERS Luca Elias
SN FSV Görlitz
GER D 4
6 MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
7 SIEBENHÖRL Joel
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
2 KRUTKO Dennis
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
 
SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
WINKLER Leon
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER D 14
 
 
MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
SIEBENHÖRL Joel
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
 
back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 KLEINERT Simon
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
2 EVERS Luca Elias
SN FSV Görlitz
GER V 15
1 SIMON Tim
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
2 SIEBENHÖRL Joel
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 5
back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 CZAJA Jan Fredrik
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 7
2 KRUTKO Dennis
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
1 WINKLER Leon
SN FC Bischofswerda
GER V 15
2 MACHT Valentin Jannes
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 7
back to top